Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 08.45 | P08 - A | HBK Blå - Alets IK | |
2. | 09.00 | P08 - A | Skrea IF - Hasslöv/Skottorp Blå | |
3. | 09.15 | P08 - A | HBK Blå - Skrea IF | |
4. | 09.30 | P08 - A | Alets IK - Hasslöv/Skottorp Blå | |
5. | 09.45 | P08 - A | Hasslöv/Skottorp Blå - HBK Blå | |
6. | 10.00 | P08 - A | Alets IK - Skrea IF | |
7. | 10.15 | P08 - B | HBK Svart - Simlångsdalens IF | |
8. | 10.30 | P08 - B | Slöinge Goif Vit - Hasslöv/Skottorp Vit | |
9. | 11.15 | P08 - B | HBK Svart - Slöinge Goif Vit | |
10. | 11.30 | P08 - B | Simlångsdalens IF - Hasslöv/Skottorp Vit | |
11. | 11.45 | P08 - B | Hasslöv/Skottorp Vit - HBK Svart | |
12. | 12.00 | P08 - B | Simlångsdalens IF - Slöinge Goif Vit | |
13. | 12.45 | P08 - C | IS Halmia - Laholms FK Vit | |
14. | 13.00 | P08 - C | Slöinge Goif Blå - Östers IF Blå | |
15. | 13.45 | P08 - C | IS Halmia - Slöinge Goif Blå | |
16. | 14.15 | P08 - C | Laholms FK Vit - Östers IF Blå | |
17. | 14.30 | P08 - C | Östers IF Blå - IS Halmia | |
18. | 14.45 | P08 - C | Laholms FK Vit - Slöinge Goif Blå | |
19. | 15.00 | P08 - D | Vinbergs IF - BK Häcken svart | |
20. | 15.15 | P08 - D | Östers IF Röd - LGM | |
21. | 15.30 | P08 - D | Vinbergs IF - Östers IF Röd | |
22. | 15.45 | P08 - D | BK Häcken svart - LGM | |
23. | 16.00 | P08 - D | LGM - Vinbergs IF | |
24. | 16.15 | P08 - D | BK Häcken svart - Östers IF Röd |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
123. | 08.45 | P07 - A | IF Böljan blå - IS Halmia | |
124. | 09.00 | P07 - A | Falkenbergs FF Röd - Sennans IF Lag 1 | |
125. | 09.15 | P07 - A | IF Böljan blå - Falkenbergs FF Röd | |
126. | 09.30 | P07 - A | IS Halmia - Sennans IF Lag 1 | |
127. | 09.45 | P07 - A | Sennans IF Lag 1 - IF Böljan blå | |
128. | 10.00 | P07 - A | IS Halmia - Falkenbergs FF Röd | |
129. | 10.15 | P07 - B | Falkenbergs FF Gul - IF Böljan vit | |
130. | 10.30 | P07 - B | VGLT Lila - Alets IK | |
131. | 10.45 | P07 - B | Falkenbergs FF Gul - VGLT Lila | |
132. | 11.00 | P07 - B | IF Böljan vit - Alets IK | |
133. | 11.15 | P07 - B | Alets IK - Falkenbergs FF Gul | |
134. | 11.30 | P07 - B | IF Böljan vit - VGLT Lila | |
135. | 11.45 | P07 - C | Falkenbergs FF Vit - Hasslöv/Skottorp | |
136. | 12.00 | P07 - C | Sennans IF Lag 2 - Markaryds IF | |
137. | 12.15 | P07 - C | Falkenbergs FF Vit - Sennans IF Lag 2 | |
138. | 12.30 | P07 - C | Hasslöv/Skottorp - Markaryds IF | |
139. | 12.45 | P07 - C | Markaryds IF - Falkenbergs FF Vit | |
140. | 13.00 | P07 - C | Hasslöv/Skottorp - Sennans IF Lag 2 | |
141. | 13.15 | P09 - A | IS Halmia - Alets IK | |
142. | 13.30 | P09 - A | Markaryds IF - Trönninge IF Vit | |
143. | 13.45 | P09 - A | IS Halmia - Markaryds IF | |
144. | 14.15 | P09 - A | Alets IK - Trönninge IF Vit | |
145. | 14.30 | P09 - A | Trönninge IF Vit - IS Halmia | |
146. | 14.45 | P09 - A | Alets IK - Markaryds IF | |
147. | 15.00 | P09 - B | Laholms FK Svart - VGLT Lag Lila | |
148. | 15.15 | P09 - B | IF Böljan blå - Trönninge IF Röd | |
149. | 15.30 | P09 - B | Laholms FK Svart - IF Böljan blå | |
150. | 15.45 | P09 - B | VGLT Lag Lila - Trönninge IF Röd | |
151. | 16.00 | P09 - B | Trönninge IF Röd - Laholms FK Svart | |
152. | 16.15 | P09 - B | VGLT Lag Lila - IF Böljan blå | |
153. | 16.30 | P09 - C | Laholms FK Vit - Lidhults Goif Röd | |
154. | 16.45 | P09 - C | IF Böljan vit - BK Astrio | |
155. | 17.00 | P09 - C | Laholms FK Vit - IF Böljan vit | |
156. | 17.15 | P09 - C | Lidhults Goif Röd - BK Astrio | |
157. | 17.30 | P09 - C | BK Astrio - Laholms FK Vit | |
158. | 17.45 | P09 - C | Lidhults Goif Röd - IF Böljan vit |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
250. | 08.45 | F08 - A | Alets IK - BK Astrio Gul | |
251. | 09.00 | F08 - A | BK Astrio Svart - Snöstorp Nyhem FF | |
252. | 09.15 | F08 - A | Alets IK - BK Astrio Svart | |
253. | 09.30 | F08 - A | BK Astrio Gul - Snöstorp Nyhem FF | |
254. | 09.45 | F08 - A | Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Alets IK | |
255. | 10.00 | F08 - A | BK Astrio Gul - BK Astrio Svart | |
256. | 10.15 | F08 - B | BK Astrio Röd - Böljan | |
257. | 10.30 | F08 - B | Böljan - HBK | |
258. | 10.45 | F08 - B | HBK - BK Astrio Röd | |
259. | 11.00 | F08 - B | Böljan - BK Astrio Röd | |
260. | 11.15 | F08 - B | HBK - Böljan | |
261. | 11.30 | F08 - B | BK Astrio Röd - HBK | |
286. | 11.45 | F12 - C | Getinge IF Grön/vit - Åsa IF Lag 1 | 4 - 1 |
287. | 12.00 | F12 - C | Trönninge IF - Lunds BK | 4 - 1 |
288. | 12.15 | F12 - C | Getinge IF Grön/vit - Trönninge IF | 6 - 1 |
289. | 12.30 | F12 - C | Åsa IF Lag 1 - Lunds BK | 10 - 0 |
290. | 12.45 | F12 - C | Lunds BK - Getinge IF Grön/vit | 0 - 10 |
291. | 13.00 | F12 - C | Åsa IF Lag 1 - Trönninge IF | 1 - 0 |
304. | 13.15 | F14 - C | OIS Vit - Trönninge IF | 2 - 2 |
305. | 13.30 | F14 - C | Trönninge IF - Laholms FK | 1 - 2 |
306. | 13.45 | F14 - C | Laholms FK - OIS Vit | 0 - 1 |
307. | 14.00 | F14 - C | Trönninge IF - OIS Vit | 1 - 1 |
308. | 14.30 | F14 - C | Laholms FK - Trönninge IF | 2 - 0 |
309. | 15.00 | F14 - C | OIS Vit - Laholms FK | 0 - 0 |