Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25. | 08.45 | P10 - A | Alets IK Röd - Bk Astrio Svart | 4 - 3 |
27. | 09.00 | P10 - A | HBK svart - Angelstads IF | 3 - 0 |
29. | 09.15 | P10 - A | Alets IK Röd - HBK svart | 0 - 5 |
31. | 09.30 | P10 - A | Bk Astrio Svart - Angelstads IF | 7 - 1 |
33. | 09.45 | P10 - A | Angelstads IF - Alets IK Röd | 0 - 3 |
35. | 10.00 | P10 - A | Bk Astrio Svart - HBK svart | 2 - 6 |
37. | 10.15 | P10 - C | Getinge IF - Simlångsdalens IF | 1 - 1 |
39. | 10.30 | P10 - C | Hasslöv - Laholms FK 1 | 0 - 2 |
41. | 11.00 | P10 - C | Getinge IF - Hasslöv | 2 - 0 |
43. | 11.15 | P10 - C | Simlångsdalens IF - Laholms FK 1 | 1 - 4 |
45. | 11.30 | P10 - C | Laholms FK 1 - Getinge IF | 2 - 1 |
47. | 11.45 | P10 - C | Simlångsdalens IF - Hasslöv | 5 - 0 |
49. | 12.00 | P12 - A | Slöinge Goif - HGH Röd | 4 - 2 |
51. | 12.15 | P12 - A | Vapnö IF Svart - Hasslöv/Skottorp Lag1 | 2 - 0 |
53. | 12.45 | P12 - A | Slöinge Goif - Vapnö IF Svart | 2 - 4 |
55. | 13.00 | P12 - A | HGH Röd - Hasslöv/Skottorp Lag1 | 1 - 0 |
57. | 13.15 | P12 - A | Hasslöv/Skottorp Lag1 - Slöinge Goif | 1 - 4 |
59. | 13.30 | P12 - A | HGH Röd - Vapnö IF Svart | 2 - 3 |
61. | 13.45 | P12 - C | Kållered SK Blå - WRY | 5 - 0 |
63. | 14.00 | P12 - C | HGH Blå - LGM | 0 - 1 |
65. | 14.30 | P12 - C | Kållered SK Blå - HGH Blå | 6 - 2 |
67. | 15.00 | P12 - C | WRY - LGM | 0 - 4 |
69. | 15.15 | P12 - C | LGM - Kållered SK Blå | 2 - 2 |
71. | 15.30 | P12 - C | WRY - HGH Blå | 0 - 3 |
73. | 15.45 | P14 - A | Laholms FK Svart - Lidhults GoIF Röd | 8 - 1 |
75. | 16.00 | P14 - A | IF Böljan VIT - Slottsskogen Godhem 97 | 3 - 2 |
77. | 16.45 | P14 - A | Laholms FK Svart - IF Böljan VIT | 1 - 1 |
79. | 17.15 | P14 - A | Lidhults GoIF Röd - Slottsskogen Godhem 97 | 1 - 6 |
81. | 17.30 | P14 - A | Slottsskogen Godhem 97 - Laholms FK Svart | 4 - 0 |
83. | 17.45 | P14 - A | Lidhults GoIF Röd - IF Böljan VIT | 0 - 6 |
85. | 18.00 | P14 - C | IF Böljan BLÅ - IS Halmia | 2 - 5 |
87. | 18.30 | P14 - C | Laholms FK Vit - VGLT | 2 - 0 |
89. | 18.45 | P14 - C | IF Böljan BLÅ - Laholms FK Vit | 1 - 2 |
91. | 19.00 | P14 - C | IS Halmia - VGLT | 7 - 3 |
93. | 19.15 | P14 - C | VGLT - IF Böljan BLÅ | 0 - 2 |
95. | 19.30 | P14 - C | IS Halmia - Laholms FK Vit | 1 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
159. | 08.45 | P11 - A | Stafsinge IF - Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit | 3 - 1 |
161. | 09.00 | P11 - A | Boys Academy FF - Getinge IF | 7 - 0 |
163. | 09.15 | P11 - A | Stafsinge IF - Boys Academy FF | 0 - 2 |
165. | 09.30 | P11 - A | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit - Getinge IF | 2 - 3 |
167. | 09.45 | P11 - A | Getinge IF - Stafsinge IF | 0 - 4 |
169. | 10.00 | P11 - A | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit - Boys Academy FF | 0 - 6 |
171. | 10.15 | P11 - C | Onsala BK Vit - Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | 1 - 2 |
173. | 10.30 | P11 - C | Värnamo Södra FF Vit - Slöinge Goif | 4 - 3 |
235. | 10.45 | P11 - 1/4 | Boys Academy FF - Onsala BK Blå | 1 - 0 |
237. | 11.00 | P11 - B-1/4 | Getinge IF - Alets IK | 8 - 1 |
175. | 11.15 | P11 - C | Onsala BK Vit - Värnamo Södra FF Vit | 3 - 3 |
177. | 11.30 | P11 - C | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd - Slöinge Goif | 3 - 1 |
179. | 11.45 | P11 - C | Slöinge Goif - Onsala BK Vit | 4 - 1 |
181. | 12.00 | P11 - C | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd - Värnamo Södra FF Vit | 1 - 4 |
183. | 12.15 | P13 - A | Värnamo Södra FF Röd - BK Astrio Gul | 3 - 3 |
239. | 12.30 | P11 - B-1/4 | Slöinge Goif - Markaryds IF Blå | 3 - 1 |
241. | 12.45 | P11 - 1/4 | Värnamo Södra FF Vit - Tvååker/Galtabäck | 2 - 1 |
185. | 13.00 | P13 - A | Gnosjö IF Gul - HBK Svart | 2 - 3 |
187. | 13.15 | P13 - A | BK Astrio Gul - Vapnö IF | 3 - 2 |
189. | 13.45 | P13 - A | HBK Svart - Värnamo Södra FF Röd | 5 - 2 |
191. | 14.00 | P13 - A | Vapnö IF - Gnosjö IF Gul | 4 - 0 |
193. | 14.15 | P13 - A | BK Astrio Gul - HBK Svart | 1 - 5 |
195. | 14.30 | P13 - A | Vapnö IF - Värnamo Södra FF Röd | 2 - 3 |
197. | 14.45 | P13 - A | Gnosjö IF Gul - BK Astrio Gul | 3 - 6 |
199. | 15.00 | P13 - A | HBK Svart - Vapnö IF | 4 - 1 |
201. | 15.15 | P13 - A | Värnamo Södra FF Röd - Gnosjö IF Gul | 2 - 3 |
203. | 15.30 | P13 - C | Värnamo Södra FF Vit - IF Centern | 1 - 0 |
205. | 15.45 | P13 - C | Gnosjö IF Svart - Boys Academy FF 2 | 1 - 3 |
207. | 16.15 | P13 - C | IF Centern - HBK Blå | 1 - 5 |
209. | 16.30 | P13 - C | Boys Academy FF 2 - Värnamo Södra FF Vit | 0 - 0 |
211. | 16.45 | P13 - C | HBK Blå - Gnosjö IF Svart | 6 - 2 |
213. | 17.00 | P13 - C | IF Centern - Boys Academy FF 2 | 3 - 6 |
215. | 17.15 | P13 - C | HBK Blå - Värnamo Södra FF Vit | 1 - 1 |
217. | 17.30 | P13 - C | Gnosjö IF Svart - IF Centern | 2 - 4 |
219. | 17.45 | P13 - C | Boys Academy FF 2 - HBK Blå | 5 - 4 |
221. | 18.00 | P13 - C | Värnamo Södra FF Vit - Gnosjö IF Svart | 2 - 1 |
223. | 18.30 | P15 - A | Smålandsstenar - Vinbergs IF Vit | 2 - 3 |
225. | 18.45 | P15 - A | Kinna IF 1 - OIS | 1 - 0 |
227. | 19.00 | P15 - A | Smålandsstenar - Kinna IF 1 | 0 - 7 |
229. | 19.15 | P15 - A | Vinbergs IF Vit - OIS | 3 - 2 |
231. | 19.30 | P15 - A | OIS - Smålandsstenar | 5 - 2 |
233. | 19.45 | P15 - A | Vinbergs IF Vit - Kinna IF 1 | 2 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
262. | 08.45 | F10 - A | Alets IK - Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | 1 - 0 |
264. | 09.00 | F10 - A | Tofta Gif Lag 1, Blå - Laholms FK svart | 5 - 0 |
266. | 09.15 | F10 - A | Alets IK - Tofta Gif Lag 1, Blå | 1 - 2 |
268. | 09.30 | F10 - A | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd - Laholms FK svart | 4 - 0 |
270. | 09.45 | F10 - A | Laholms FK svart - Alets IK | 2 - 4 |
272. | 10.00 | F10 - A | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd - Tofta Gif Lag 1, Blå | 0 - 2 |
274. | 10.15 | F12 - A | Alets IK Röd - HBK Lag 2 F12 | 0 - 2 |
276. | 10.30 | F12 - A | OIS Vit - HGH Röd | 0 - 6 |
278. | 10.45 | F12 - A | Alets IK Röd - OIS Vit | 2 - 3 |
280. | 11.00 | F12 - A | HBK Lag 2 F12 - HGH Röd | 0 - 4 |
282. | 11.15 | F12 - A | HGH Röd - Alets IK Röd | 5 - 1 |
284. | 11.30 | F12 - A | HBK Lag 2 F12 - OIS Vit | 2 - 0 |
292. | 11.45 | F14 - A | IF Böljan - Getinge IF Grön/vit | 5 - 1 |
294. | 12.30 | F14 - A | Alets IK Röd - Hyltebruks IF | 5 - 0 |
296. | 12.45 | F14 - A | IF Böljan - Alets IK Röd | 2 - 2 |
298. | 13.00 | F14 - A | Getinge IF Grön/vit - Hyltebruks IF | 2 - 0 |
300. | 13.15 | F14 - A | Hyltebruks IF - IF Böljan | 1 - 1 |
302. | 13.30 | F14 - A | Getinge IF Grön/vit - Alets IK Röd | 0 - 2 |