Sagbrovägen, Lindome. Ca 15 min med pendeltåg och promenad från Mölndals station/Scandic Hotel/Aktiviteten
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7. | 18.00 | P03 - C | Lindome IBK - Lindås IBK | 2 - 5 |
15. | 18.45 | P03 - C | Mölndals IBF - IK Zenith Vit | 4 - 7 |
21. | 19.30 | P03 - B | IK Zenith Grön - Partille IBS | 3 - 1 |
30. | 20.15 | P03 - B | Østensjø Dverg IBK - FBC Draci Ricany | 0 - 9 |
37. | 21.00 | P03 - C | Lindome IBK - Mölndals IBF | 1 - 1 |
45. | 21.45 | P03 - C | Lindås IBK - IK Zenith Vit | 3 - 4 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
55. | 08.00 | P04 - C | Kärra IBK - FC Helsingborg | 3 - 1 |
64. | 08.45 | P04 - B | FBC Draci Ricany - Lindås IBK | 3 - 4 |
73. | 09.30 | P04 - B | Mölndals IBF - Landvetter IBK 1 | 4 - 3 |
82. | 10.15 | P04 - C | FC Helsingborg - Lindome IBK | 2 - 5 |
91. | 11.00 | P04 - C | Kärra IBK - BKI Sunnanå | 4 - 4 |
99. | 11.45 | P03 - E | Skoghalls IBK Blå - Borås IBF | 2 - 3 |
106. | 12.30 | P03 - E | Kärra IBK - IBK Lund | 14 - 0 |
117. | 13.15 | P02 - C | Värnamo IK - Mölndals IBF | 2 - 1 |
125. | 14.00 | P02 - C | IK Zenith - Lindome IBK | 2 - 1 |
133. | 14.45 | P03 - E | Kärra IBK - Borås IBF | 5 - 1 |
145. | 15.30 | P03 - E | IBK Lund - Skoghalls IBK Blå | 3 - 6 |
151. | 16.15 | P02 - C | Onsala IBK - Värnamo IK | 2 - 3 |
157. | 17.00 | P02 - C | Mölndals IBF - IK Zenith | 1 - 0 |
169. | 17.45 | P03 - 1/8 | Guldringen IBK - Skoghalls IBK Blå | 2 - 1 |
178. | 18.30 | P03 - 1/8 | IBF Älvstranden - Borås IBF | 2 - 3 |
184. | 19.15 | P02 - B-1/4 | IBF Linköping - Onsala IBK | 3 - 2 |
194. | 20.00 | P03 - 1/4 | IK Zenith Grön - Guldringen IBK | 2 - 1 |
204. | 20.45 | P03 - 1/4 | IK Zenith Vit - FBC Draci Ricany | 2 - 5 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
210. | 08.00 | F02 - A | Pixbo Wallenstam IBF - Karlstad IBF | 7 - 1 |
222. | 08.50 | P04 - 1/4 | Partille IBS - Club 30 IBK | 6 - 2 |
231. | 09.40 | P04 - 1/4 | Oxie SK - Eken IBK | 4 - 1 |
237. | 10.30 | P02 - B-1/2 | Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK - IBF Linköping | 1 - 2 |
246. | 11.20 | P02 - B-1/2 | Østensjø/Dverg IBK - Lindome IBK | 2 - 1 |
257. | 12.10 | P04 - 1/2 | Lindome IBK - Oxie SK | 2 - 0 |
264. | 13.00 | F02 - B-1/4 | Hultsberg/Björkås IBF/Skattkärr IK - Karlstad IBF | 1 - 4 |
274. | 13.50 | P02 - B-Finale | IBF Linköping - Østensjø/Dverg IBK | 2 - 3 |
279. | 14.40 | F02 - B-1/2 | Stenhagens Kamratklubb - Karlstad IBF | 0 - 2 |
287. | 15.30 | P01 - B-Finale | Ajer IBK - IBF Backadalen VIT | 2 - 8 |
292. | 16.20 | F02 - B-Finale | Karlstad IBF - Älvsjö AIK IBF | 2 - 1 |