Ekenleden 11, Kållered. Ca 20 min med lokalbuss från Mölndals station/Scandic Hotel/Aktiviteten.
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5. | 18.00 | P02 - C | Mölndals IBF - Lindome IBK | 1 - 1 |
13. | 18.45 | P02 - C | IK Zenith - Onsala IBK | 6 - 3 |
24. | 19.30 | P04 - E | Eken IBK - Oxie SK | 2 - 2 |
29. | 20.15 | P02 - C | Lindome IBK - Värnamo IK | 2 - 3 |
40. | 21.00 | P04 - E | Fredrikshavn Blackhawks - IK Frej | 1 - 5 |
43. | 21.45 | P02 - C | Onsala IBK - Mölndals IBF | 1 - 6 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
51. | 08.00 | P01 - C | Lindås IBK Svart - Skoghalls IBK | 5 - 3 |
58. | 08.45 | P01 - C | IBK Alingsås - Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK | 2 - 3 |
67. | 09.30 | P99/00 - A | FBC Aspen - Vendelsö IK | 1 - 3 |
75. | 10.15 | F03 - A | IBF Örebro - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS | 4 - 0 |
86. | 11.00 | P01 - C | Skoghalls IBK - Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK | 1 - 2 |
95. | 11.45 | P01 - C | Lindås IBK Svart - IBK Alingsås | 6 - 0 |
108. | 12.30 | P04 - E | Eken IBK - Fredrikshavn Blackhawks | 6 - 2 |
116. | 13.15 | P04 - E | Oxie SK - IK Frej | 5 - 4 |
124. | 14.00 | P01 - C | Skoghalls IBK - IBK Alingsås | 2 - 0 |
136. | 14.45 | P01 - C | Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK - Lindås IBK Svart | 0 - 3 |
141. | 15.30 | F03 - A | IBF Backadalen - IBF Örebro | 0 - 6 |
146. | 16.15 | F03 - A | FBC Engelholm - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS | 2 - 1 |
160. | 17.00 | P04 - E | IK Frej - Eken IBK | 5 - 4 |
166. | 17.45 | F03 - A | IBF Örebro - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF | 0 - 1 |
175. | 18.30 | F03 - A | Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IBF Backadalen | 7 - 1 |
185. | 19.15 | P03 - B-1/4 | Skoghalls IBK Röd - Lindome IBK | 4 - 3* |
191. | 20.00 | F03 - A | Pixbo Wallenstam IBF - FBC Engelholm | 10 - 2 |
206. | 20.45 | P99/00 - A | IK Zenith/Öckerö IBK - Mölndals IBF | 2 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
213. | 08.00 | F00/01 - 1/2 | Skoghalls IBK - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF | 4 - 3 |
219. | 08.50 | P02 - 1/4 | IBK Lund - Frölunda IBK | 1 - 4 |
228. | 09.40 | P02 - 1/4 | Värnamo IK - IK Zenith | 1 - 2* |
238. | 10.30 | P02 - 1/4 | Lindås IBK - Mölndals IBF | 0 - 4 |
247. | 11.20 | P02 - 1/4 | Hälsinggårdens AIK - FBC Lerum | 1 - 3 |
254. | 12.10 | P01 - 1/4 | Lindås IBK Vit - Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK | 10 - 3 |
266. | 13.00 | P01 - 1/4 | FBC Lerum - IBF Linköping | 4 - 3* |
275. | 13.50 | P02 - 1/2 | Frölunda IBK - IK Zenith | 5 - 2 |
282. | 14.40 | P02 - 1/2 | Mölndals IBF - FBC Lerum | 3 - 4 |
286. | 15.30 | P01 - 1/2 | Pixbo Wallenstam IBF - Lindås IBK Vit | 0 - 4 |
291. | 16.20 | P01 - 1/2 | Lindås IBK Svart - FBC Lerum | 5 - 4* |