|
| |
|
Res |
176. |
09.00 | P12 - C |
IFK Visby Lag vit - Dalhem IF Lag 2 |
|
181. |
09.15 | P12 - C |
Sköndal IK Vit - Klintehamns IK |
|
184. |
09.30 | P12 - C |
Dalhem IF Lag 2 - IFK Österåker Vit |
|
189. |
09.45 | P12 - C |
Klintehamns IK - IFK Visby Lag vit |
|
194. |
10.00 | P12 - C |
IFK Österåker Vit - Sköndal IK Vit |
|
199. |
10.15 | P12 - C |
Dalhem IF Lag 2 - Klintehamns IK |
|
204. |
10.30 | P12 - C |
IFK Österåker Vit - IFK Visby Lag vit |
|
209. |
10.45 | P12 - C |
Sköndal IK Vit - Dalhem IF Lag 2 |
|
214. |
11.00 | P12 - C |
Klintehamns IK - IFK Österåker Vit |
|
219. |
11.15 | P12 - C |
IFK Visby Lag vit - Sköndal IK Vit |
|
224. |
11.30 | F14 - A |
Klintehamns IK - Dalhem IF Vit |
1 - 0 |
229. |
11.45 | F14 - A |
Fardhem/Garda BK - Hangvar SK |
0 - 4 |
234. |
12.00 | F14 - A |
Dalhem IF Vit - P18 IK Blå |
0 - 4 |
239. |
12.15 | F14 - A |
Hangvar SK - Klintehamns IK |
0 - 0 |
243. |
12.30 | F14 - A |
P18 IK Blå - Fardhem/Garda BK |
4 - 0 |
247. |
12.45 | F14 - A |
Dalhem IF Vit - Hangvar SK |
2 - 1 |
251. |
13.00 | F14 - A |
P18 IK Blå - Klintehamns IK |
0 - 0 |
254. |
13.15 | F14 - A |
Fardhem/Garda BK - Dalhem IF Vit |
1 - 2 |
259. |
13.30 | F14 - A |
Hangvar SK - P18 IK Blå |
0 - 0 |
263. |
13.45 | F14 - A |
Klintehamns IK - Fardhem/Garda BK |
2 - 0 |
276. |
14.30 | P9 - B |
FC Gute Lag 2 - Dalhem if Dalhem 1 |
|
281. |
14.45 | P9 - B |
FC Gute Lag 3 - Roma IF Roma 2 |
|
284. |
15.00 | P11 - B |
FC Gute Lag 3 - IFK visby Blå |
|
287. |
15.15 | P11 - B |
Roma IF - IF Hansa-Hoburg Lag 1 |
|
292. |
15.30 | P9 - B |
Dalhem if Dalhem 1 - Levide if Lag 2 |
|
297. |
15.45 | P9 - B |
Roma IF Roma 2 - FC Gute Lag 2 |
|
301. |
16.00 | P11 - B |
FC Gute Lag 3 - Roma IF |
|
304. |
16.15 | P11 - B |
IFK visby Blå - IF Hansa-Hoburg Lag 1 |
|
309. |
16.30 | P9 - B |
Levide if Lag 2 - FC Gute Lag 3 |
|
314. |
16.45 | P9 - B |
Dalhem if Dalhem 1 - Roma IF Roma 2 |
|
318. |
17.00 | P11 - B |
IF Hansa-Hoburg Lag 1 - FC Gute Lag 3 |
|
321. |
17.15 | P11 - B |
IFK visby Blå - Roma IF |
|
326. |
17.30 | P9 - B |
Levide if Lag 2 - FC Gute Lag 2 |
|
330. |
17.45 | P9 - B |
FC Gute Lag 3 - Dalhem if Dalhem 1 |
|
334. |
18.00 | P9 - B |
Roma IF Roma 2 - Levide if Lag 2 |
|
337. |
18.15 | P9 - B |
FC Gute Lag 2 - FC Gute Lag 3 |
|
345. |
19.00 | P13 - A |
Fardhem Garda BK Lag 1 - Ifk Lidingö P05:1 vit |
0 - 2 wo |
350. |
19.15 | P13 - A |
FC Gute Blå - Klintehamns IK |
0 - 1 |
354. |
19.30 | P13 - A |
Ifk Lidingö P05:1 vit - Levide IF |
0 - 0 |
357. |
19.45 | P13 - A |
Klintehamns IK - Fardhem Garda BK Lag 1 |
2 - 0 wo |
360. |
20.00 | P13 - A |
Levide IF - FC Gute Blå |
0 - 4 |
365. |
20.15 | P13 - A |
Ifk Lidingö P05:1 vit - Klintehamns IK |
2 - 0 |
368. |
20.30 | P13 - A |
Levide IF - Fardhem Garda BK Lag 1 |
2 - 0 wo |
372. |
20.45 | P13 - A |
FC Gute Blå - Ifk Lidingö P05:1 vit |
1 - 0 |
376. |
21.00 | P13 - A |
Klintehamns IK - Levide IF |
4 - 0 |
381. |
21.15 | P13 - A |
Fardhem Garda BK Lag 1 - FC Gute Blå |
0 - 2 wo |