Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.00 | P10 - A | Visby BoIS Lag 1 - Lärbro IF | |
3. | 17.15 | P10 - A | Roma IF Gul - FC Gute Lag 4 | |
5. | 17.30 | P10 - A | Lärbro IF - Vasastan BK Vit | |
7. | 17.45 | P10 - A | FC Gute Lag 4 - Visby BoIS Lag 1 | |
11. | 18.00 | P10 - A | Vasastan BK Vit - Roma IF Gul | |
15. | 18.15 | P10 - A | Lärbro IF - FC Gute Lag 4 | |
20. | 18.30 | P10 - A | Vasastan BK Vit - Visby BoIS Lag 1 | |
25. | 18.45 | P10 - A | Roma IF Gul - Lärbro IF | |
30. | 19.00 | P10 - A | FC Gute Lag 4 - Vasastan BK Vit | |
34. | 19.15 | P10 - A | Visby BoIS Lag 1 - Roma IF Gul | |
39. | 19.30 | P11 - A | Gnesta FF - FC Gute Lag 2 | |
43. | 19.45 | P11 - A | FC Gute Lag 1 - Bro SK | |
48. | 20.00 | F13 - A | Vendelsö IK 1 - Hangvar SK | 0 - 0 |
52. | 20.15 | P11 - A | IFK visby Vit - Gnesta FF | |
57. | 20.30 | P11 - A | FC Gute Lag 2 - IFK visby Vit | |
61. | 20.45 | P11 - A | Bro SK - Gnesta FF | |
66. | 21.00 | P11 - A | Bro SK - IFK visby Vit | |
70. | 21.15 | P11 - A | FC Gute Lag 1 - FC Gute Lag 2 | |
75. | 21.30 | F13 - A | IFK VISBY - P18 IK lag 1 | 1 - 1 |
78. | 21.45 | P11 - A | Gnesta FF - FC Gute Lag 1 | |
81. | 22.00 | F13 - A | Vendelsö IK 1 - IFK VISBY | 3 - 0 |
83. | 22.15 | F13 - A | Hangvar SK - P18 IK lag 1 | 2 - 1 |
86. | 22.30 | P11 - A | IFK visby Vit - FC Gute Lag 1 | |
88. | 22.45 | P11 - A | FC Gute Lag 2 - Bro SK | |
91. | 23.00 | F13 - A | P18 IK lag 1 - Vendelsö IK 1 | 0 - 1 |
93. | 23.15 | F13 - A | Hangvar SK - IFK VISBY | 4 - 1 |
95. | 23.30 | H Sen A - A | Väskinde AIS Blå - IF Hansa Hoburg | 1 - 0 |
97. | 23.50 | H Sen A - A | FG BK - IFK Visby lag 1 | 2 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
100. | 00.10 | DamS - A | IFK Visby Lag 1 - DalhemIF Vit | 0 - 3 |
103. | 00.30 | DamS - A | Stenkyrka IF Svart - P18 IK Lag 1 | 0 - 3 |
105. | 00.50 | H Sen A - A | IF Hansa Hoburg - FC Gute Lag Orange | 0 - 4 |
108. | 01.10 | H Sen A - A | IFK Visby lag 1 - Väskinde AIS Blå | 0 - 2 |
111. | 01.30 | DamS - A | IFK Visby Lag 1 - Stenkyrka IF Svart | 1 - 2 |
114. | 01.50 | DamS - A | DalhemIF Vit - P18 IK Lag 1 | 1 - 1 |
117. | 02.10 | H Sen A - A | FC Gute Lag Orange - FG BK | 5 - 1 |
120. | 02.30 | H Sen A - A | IF Hansa Hoburg - IFK Visby lag 1 | 3 - 0 |
123. | 02.50 | DamS - A | P18 IK Lag 1 - IFK Visby Lag 1 | 4 - 1 |
126. | 03.10 | DamS - A | DalhemIF Vit - Stenkyrka IF Svart | 4 - 1 |
129. | 03.30 | H Sen A - A | FC Gute Lag Orange - Väskinde AIS Blå | 0 - 2 |
132. | 03.50 | H Sen A - A | FG BK - IF Hansa Hoburg | 2 - 1 |
135. | 04.10 | H Sen A - A | IFK Visby lag 1 - FC Gute Lag Orange | 1 - 5 |
138. | 04.30 | H Sen A - A | Väskinde AIS Blå - FG BK | 2 - 1 |
142. | 05.10 | HJ - A | Hammarby IF FF 00:4 - Visby IIH Lag 1 | 0 - 1 |
145. | 05.30 | HJ - A | Vallentuna BK 1 - FC Gute U17 lag 1 | 0 - 1 |
148. | 05.50 | HJ - A | Boo FF Lag 2 - Nykvarns SK | 2 - 3 |
149. | 06.10 | HJ - A | Hammarby IF FF 00:4 - FC Gute U17 lag 1 | 1 - 2 |
152. | 06.30 | HJ - A | Nykvarns SK - Vallentuna BK 1 | 3 - 0 |
155. | 06.50 | HJ - A | Visby IIH Lag 1 - Boo FF Lag 2 | 2 - 0 |
158. | 07.10 | HJ - A | Hammarby IF FF 00:4 - Nykvarns SK | 0 - 1 |
161. | 07.30 | HJ - A | FC Gute U17 lag 1 - Visby IIH Lag 1 | 7 - 1 |
164. | 07.50 | HJ - A | Vallentuna BK 1 - Boo FF Lag 2 | 3 - 1 |
167. | 08.10 | HJ - A | Nykvarns SK - FC Gute U17 lag 1 | 1 - 2 |
170. | 08.30 | HJ - A | Boo FF Lag 2 - Hammarby IF FF 00:4 | 0 - 4 |
175. | 08.50 | HJ - A | Visby IIH Lag 1 - Vallentuna BK 1 | 0 - 5 |
180. | 09.10 | HJ - A | FC Gute U17 lag 1 - Boo FF Lag 2 | 2 - 0 |
186. | 09.30 | HJ - A | Nykvarns SK - Visby IIH Lag 1 | 4 - 1 |
191. | 09.50 | HJ - A | Vallentuna BK 1 - Hammarby IF FF 00:4 | 0 - 1 |
198. | 10.10 | P10 - B | Vasastan BK Blå - IFK Haninge P08:2 | |
203. | 10.25 | P10 - B | Roma IF Svart - Väskinde AIS Lag 1 | |
208. | 10.40 | P10 - B | IFK Haninge P08:2 - FC Gute Lag 5 | |
213. | 10.55 | P10 - B | Väskinde AIS Lag 1 - Vasastan BK Blå | |
218. | 11.10 | P10 - B | FC Gute Lag 5 - Roma IF Svart | |
223. | 11.25 | P10 - B | IFK Haninge P08:2 - Väskinde AIS Lag 1 | |
228. | 11.40 | P10 - B | FC Gute Lag 5 - Vasastan BK Blå | |
233. | 11.55 | P10 - B | Roma IF Svart - IFK Haninge P08:2 | |
238. | 12.10 | P10 - B | Väskinde AIS Lag 1 - FC Gute Lag 5 | |
242. | 12.25 | P10 - B | Vasastan BK Blå - Roma IF Svart | |
256. | 13.20 | P14 - A | IFK Visby Vit - Hammarby IF ff 04:3 | 1 - 2 |
261. | 13.35 | P14 - A | Lärbro IF - Väskinde AIS Lag vit | 1 - 1 |
266. | 13.50 | P14 - B | Vallentuna BK Röd - Hammarby IF ff 04:31 | 0 - 0 |
270. | 14.05 | P14 - B | IFK Visby Blå - Klintehamns ik | 0 - 2 |
273. | 14.20 | P14 - A | Hammarby IF ff 04:3 - Visby AIK | 2 - 3 |
277. | 14.35 | P14 - A | Väskinde AIS Lag vit - IFK Visby Vit | 0 - 0 |
282. | 14.50 | P14 - B | Hammarby IF ff 04:31 - Väskinde AIS LAG BLÅ | 1 - 1 |
286. | 15.05 | P14 - B | Klintehamns ik - Vallentuna BK Röd | 0 - 1 |
290. | 15.20 | P14 - A | Visby AIK - Lärbro IF | 1 - 3 |
293. | 15.35 | P14 - A | Hammarby IF ff 04:3 - Väskinde AIS Lag vit | 2 - 0 |
298. | 15.50 | P14 - B | Väskinde AIS LAG BLÅ - IFK Visby Blå | 0 - 0 |
303. | 16.05 | P14 - B | Hammarby IF ff 04:31 - Klintehamns ik | 1 - 0 |
307. | 16.20 | P14 - A | Visby AIK - IFK Visby Vit | 4 - 0 |
310. | 16.35 | P14 - A | Lärbro IF - Hammarby IF ff 04:3 | 1 - 0 |
315. | 16.50 | P14 - B | Väskinde AIS LAG BLÅ - Vallentuna BK Röd | 0 - 2 |
320. | 17.05 | P14 - B | IFK Visby Blå - Hammarby IF ff 04:31 | 0 - 1 |
324. | 17.20 | P14 - A | Väskinde AIS Lag vit - Visby AIK | 1 - 4 |
327. | 17.35 | P14 - A | IFK Visby Vit - Lärbro IF | 0 - 3 |
331. | 17.50 | P14 - B | Klintehamns ik - Väskinde AIS LAG BLÅ | 3 - 0 |
336. | 18.05 | P14 - B | Vallentuna BK Röd - IFK Visby Blå | 1 - 0 |
344. | 18.30 | P14 - 1/2 | Lärbro IF - Hammarby IF ff 04:31 | 2 - 1* |
349. | 18.50 | P14 - 1/2 | Vallentuna BK Röd - Visby AIK | 1 - 2 |
359. | 19.20 | H Sen A - B | Visby Bois lag 1 - FC Gute lag svart | 1 - 2 |
364. | 19.40 | H Sen A - B | Levide IF - Dalhem IF | 1 - 0 |
370. | 20.00 | DamS - B | P18 IK Lag 2 - Stenkyrka IF Vit | 3 - 0 |
375. | 20.20 | DamS - B | DalhemIF Gul - Dalhem IF Blå | 1 - 1 |
380. | 20.40 | H Sen A - B | FC Gute lag svart - Hangvar SK Lag 1 | 2 - 2 |
385. | 21.00 | H Sen A - B | Dalhem IF - Visby Bois lag 1 | 2 - 1 |
389. | 21.20 | DamS - B | P18 IK Lag 2 - DalhemIF Gul | 2 - 1 |
393. | 21.40 | DamS - B | Stenkyrka IF Vit - Dalhem IF Blå | 2 - 3 |
396. | 22.00 | H Sen A - B | Hangvar SK Lag 1 - Levide IF | 1 - 0 |
400. | 22.20 | H Sen A - B | FC Gute lag svart - Dalhem IF | 3 - 0 |
402. | 22.40 | DamS - B | Dalhem IF Blå - P18 IK Lag 2 | 1 - 2 |
404. | 23.00 | DamS - B | Stenkyrka IF Vit - DalhemIF Gul | 1 - 0 |
409. | 23.40 | H Sen A - B | Hangvar SK Lag 1 - Visby Bois lag 1 | 3 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
412. | 00.00 | H Sen A - B | Levide IF - FC Gute lag svart | 1 - 2 |
415. | 00.20 | H Sen A - B | Dalhem IF - Hangvar SK Lag 1 | 1 - 2 |
418. | 00.40 | H Sen A - B | Visby Bois lag 1 - Levide IF | 1 - 1 |
421. | 01.50 | HJ - 1/4 | FC Gute U17 lag 1 - Visby IIH LAG 2 | 2 - 0 |
426. | 02.20 | HJ - 1/4 | Mångfaldshuset FC Gute 5 - Visby AIK | 7 - 6 |
429. | 02.50 | HJ - 1/4 | FC Gute U19 - Vallentuna BK 1 | 1 - 0 |
434. | 03.20 | HJ - 1/4 | Vaksala SK P01 - Nykvarns SK | 4 - 3 |
437. | 03.50 | HJ - 1/2 | FC Gute U17 lag 1 - Mångfaldshuset FC Gute 5 | 0 - 1 |
442. | 04.20 | HJ - 1/2 | FC Gute U19 - Vaksala SK P01 | 5 - 4* |
444. | 04.50 | Öp mix A - A | Gucci Gang - PayExPeople | 0 - 0 |
446. | 05.10 | Öp mix A - A | Bro SK Oldies Blå - Beach ff | 2 - 1 |
448. | 05.30 | Öp mix A - A | PayExPeople - Stammen med respektive | 3 - 0 |
450. | 05.50 | Öp mix A - A | Beach ff - Gucci Gang | 1 - 2 |
452. | 06.10 | Öp mix A - A | Stammen med respektive - Bro SK Oldies Blå | 1 - 3 |
454. | 06.30 | Öp mix A - A | PayExPeople - Beach ff | 2 - 6 |
455. | 06.50 | Öp mix A - A | Stammen med respektive - Gucci Gang | 1 - 2 |
457. | 07.10 | Öp mix A - A | Bro SK Oldies Blå - PayExPeople | 2 - 3 |
460. | 07.30 | Öp mix A - A | Beach ff - Stammen med respektive | 5 - 1 |
462. | 07.50 | Öp mix A - A | Gucci Gang - Bro SK Oldies Blå | 1 - 1 |
468. | 08.50 | H Sen B - 1/2 | Stenkyrka IF 1 - Sorunda IF | 2 - 0 |
472. | 09.20 | H Sen B - 1/2 | Klintehamns IK 1 - Hangvar SK Lag 2 | 4 - 5 |
476. | 09.50 | P14 - Final | Lärbro IF - Visby AIK | 5 - 6 |
479. | 10.10 | H Sen B - Final | Stenkyrka IF 1 - Hangvar SK Lag 2 | 2 - 1 |
482. | 10.40 | P15 - Final | Persnäs AIF - Visby AIK svart | 3 - 0 |
486. | 11.10 | Öp mix M - Final | P18 IK Lag 1 - Gotlands framtid | 1 - 2* |
492. | 11.40 | Öp mix A - Final | Gucci Gang - Bro SK Oldies Blå | 2 - 1 |
531. | 12.10 | Öp herr A - Final | Söderhemspojkarna - Maxim Tsigalko FC | 2 - 4 |
484. | 12.40 | P16 - Final | IFK Visby - Vallentuna BK RÖD | 2 - 1 |
501. | 13.10 | P13 - Final | Persnäs AIF 1 - IFK Österåker Röd | 0 - 1 |
505. | 13.30 | HJ - Final | Mångfaldshuset FC Gute 5 - FC Gute U19 | 1 - 1* |
497. | 14.00 | DJ - Final | P18 IK Lag 1 - P18 IK Lag 2 | 3 - 0 |
489. | 14.30 | F14 - Final | P18 IK Blå - Klintehamns IK | 0 - 1* |
510. | 14.50 | F 15 - Final | P18 IK Blå - IFK Visby 2 | 1 - 0 |
514. | 15.20 | DamS - 1/2 | P18 IK Lag 1 - Dalhem IF Blå | 2 - 1 |
518. | 15.50 | DamS - 1/2 | P18 IK Lag 2 - DalhemIF Vit | 0 - 1 |
522. | 16.20 | H Sen C - Final | Visby Bois 2 - Väskinde AIS Vit | 1 - 2 |
525. | 16.50 | H Sen A - 1/2 | Väskinde AIS Blå - Hangvar SK Lag 1 | 4 - 3* |
527. | 17.20 | H Sen A - 1/2 | FC Gute lag svart - FC Gute Lag Orange | 4 - 5* |
529. | 17.50 | VetH - Final | IFK Visby HH - FC Copa A | 1 - 0* |
532. | 18.20 | DamS - Final | P18 IK Lag 1 - DalhemIF Vit | 2 - 3* |
533. | 18.50 | H Sen A - Final | Väskinde AIS Blå - FC Gute Lag Orange | (1 - 3) |