Frejagatan 1, Mölndal
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18.00 | F06 - A | Öckerö IBK Blå - IBK Alingsås | 4 - 6 | |
18.45 | F06 - A | Lindome IBK Grön - Wårgårda IBK | 0 - 1 | |
19.30 | F06 - A | IBK Alingsås - Eken IBK Gul | 1 - 1 | |
20.15 | F06 - A | Wårgårda IBK - Öckerö IBK Blå | 3 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | F07 - A | Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Röd - FC Helsingborg | 2 - 1 | |
08.45 | F07 - A | Utbynäs SK - Mölndals IBF | 1 - 4 | |
09.30 | F07 - A | FC Helsingborg - FBC Vinga F07-08 | 7 - 1 | |
10.15 | F07 - A | Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Röd - Utbynäs SK | 6 - 1 | |
11.00 | F07 - A | FC Helsingborg - Mölndals IBF | 0 - 4 | |
11.45 | F07 - A | FBC Vinga F07-08 - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Röd | 1 - 4 | |
12.30 | P07 - A | IBK Bergum - Lindome IBK | 1 - 5 | |
13.15 | P07 - A | Landvetter Wings Blå - IBK Lund Sandby | 0 - 3 | |
14.00 | F07 - A | Mölndals IBF - FBC Vinga F07-08 | 4 - 0 | |
14.45 | F07 - A | Utbynäs SK - FC Helsingborg | 1 - 2 | |
15.30 | P07 - A | IBK Lund Sandby - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Viträvar | 0 - 4 | |
16.15 | P07 - A | Frölunda IBK - Eken IBK | 1 - 2 | |
17.00 | P06 - A | IK Zenith - Skillingaryds IK Lag 1,Blå | 4 - 3 | |
17.45 | P06 - A | FBC Vinga Mariners Lag 2 orange - Guldhedens IK | 0 - 0 | |
18.30 | P06 - A | Skillingaryds IK Lag 1,Blå - MarstrandsIBK Röd | 6 - 1 | |
19.15 | P06 - A | IBK Bergum Lag 1 Rosa - IK Zenith | 1 - 7 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.30 | F07 - B | Lindome IBK Grön - IBK Bergum Rosa | 20 - 0 | |
09.15 | F07 - B | Onsala Innebandy 1 - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Blå | 1 - 3 | |
10.00 | F07 - B | IBK Bergum Rosa - IBK Alingsås | 0 - 15 | |
10.45 | F07 - B | Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Blå - Lindome IBK Grön | 3 - 0 | |
11.30 | F07 - B | IBK Alingsås - Onsala Innebandy 1 | 4 - 1 | |
12.15 | F07 - B | IBK Bergum Rosa - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Blå | 0 - 14 | |
13.00 | F07 - B | IBK Alingsås - Lindome IBK Grön | 4 - 6 | |
13.45 | F07 - B | Onsala Innebandy 1 - IBK Bergum Rosa | 9 - 0 | |
14.30 | F07 - B | Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Blå - IBK Alingsås | 2 - 1 | |
15.15 | F07 - B | Lindome IBK Grön - Onsala Innebandy 1 | 4 - 0 | |
16.00 | P06 - A | FBC Vinga Mariners Lag 2 orange - IBK Bergum Lag 1 Rosa | 2 - 2 | |
16.45 | P06 - A | Guldhedens IK - IK Zenith | 0 - 1 |