Spårhagavägen 14, Lindome. Ca 20 min med pendeltåg från Mölndals station/Scandic Hotel/Aktivieten
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18.00 | P02 - A | Mölndal - Lindås Waves | 0 - 2 | |
18.45 | P02 - A | FBC Lerum - Skövde IBF P 15 | 8 - 1 | |
19.30 | P02 - B | IK Zenith - Partille IBS | 2 - 2 | |
20.15 | P02 - B | Förslövs IF - Frederikshavn BlackHawks | 1 - 4 | |
21.00 | P02 - A | Mölndal - FBC Lerum | 2 - 4 | |
21.45 | P02 - A | Lindås Waves - Skövde IBF P 15 | 4 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | P05 - D | Lindome IBK Grön - Partille Wizards P05 Lag1 | 1 - 3 | |
08.45 | P05 - D | FBC Draci Ricany - AJER IBK Svart | 3 - 2 | |
09.30 | F04 - A | Østensjø/Dverg IBK Svart - Lindås Waves F04 | 0 - 2 | |
10.15 | F04 - A | Öckerö IBK Blå - FBC Engelholm F03-04 | 0 - 1 | |
11.00 | P02 - B | IK Zenith - Förslövs IF | 1 - 0 | |
11.45 | P02 - B | Partille IBS - Frederikshavn BlackHawks | 2 - 1 | |
12.30 | P05 - D | Partille Wizards P05 Lag1 - AJER IBK Svart | 7 - 2 | |
13.15 | P05 - D | Lindome IBK Grön - FBC Draci Ricany | 1 - 1 | |
14.00 | P02 - B | Partille IBS - Förslövs IF | 3 - 2 | |
14.45 | P02 - B | Frederikshavn BlackHawks - IK Zenith | 1 - 1 | |
15.30 | P05 - D | AJER IBK Svart - Lindome IBK Grön | 4 - 6 | |
16.15 | P05 - D | Partille Wizards P05 Lag1 - FBC Draci Ricany | 4 - 2 | |
17.00 | F02 - 1/4 | IK Stanstad - Partille IBS | 2 - 0 | |
17.45 | F02 - 1/4 | Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F03 - Lindås Waves | 1 - 3 | |
18.30 | F04 - B-1/2 | Østensjø/Dverg IBK Svart - IK Sirius IBK Blå | 0 - 4 | |
19.15 | F04 - B-1/2 | IBF Backadalen - Bua Seagulls Innebandy | 1 - 4 | |
20.00 | P05 - 1/8 | Onsala IBK Lag 1 - IK Zenith | 4 - 0 | |
20.45 | P05 - 1/8 | Lindås Waves V - FBC Draci Ricany | 3 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | F02 - B-1/2 | IBF Backadalen - Linköpings IBK F23 | 1 - 2 | |
08.50 | F02 - B-1/2 | Särö Seahawks IBK - Kustens IF | 4 - 1 | |
09.40 | P03 - 1/4 | Bjärred - FBC Draci Ricany | 2 - 5 | |
10.30 | P03 - 1/4 | IBF Göteborg Svart - IK Zenith | 5 - 3 | |
11.20 | F02 - B-Final | Linköpings IBK F23 - Särö Seahawks IBK | 5 - 1 | |
12.10 | P03 - 1/2 | FBC Draci Ricany - IBF Göteborg Svart | 7 - 4 | |
13.00 | P03 - B-1/2 | IBF Göteborg Vit - Tenhults IF | 0 - 1 | |
13.50 | P03 - B-1/2 | Partille IBS Svart - FBC Vinga P03 | 4 - 0 | |
14.40 | P04 - B-1/2 | IBK Lund - Vendelsö IK Vipers | 2 - 7 | |
15.30 | P03 - B-Final | Tenhults IF - Partille IBS Svart | 4 - 5 | |
16.20 | P04 - B-Final | Oxie SK - Vendelsö IK Vipers | 3 - 1 |