Ekgårdsvägen 6, Kållered. Ca 20 min med lokalbuss och promenad från Mölndals station/Scandic Hotel/Aktiviteten
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18.00 | P06 - B | Pixbo Wallenstam IBK P06 - Hultsber/Björkås IBF Vit | 0 - 8 | |
18.45 | P03 - B | Lindome IBK - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF | 0 - 4 | |
19.30 | F02 - B | FBC Lerum F03 - IBF Backadalen | 6 - 0 | |
20.15 | F02 - B | FBC Engelholm - Linköpings IBK F23 | 2 - 1 | |
21.00 | P03 - B | Tenhults IF - Lindome IBK | 0 - 2 | |
21.45 | P03 - B | FBC Draci Ricany - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF | 2 - 4 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | F02 - B | FBC Lerum F03 - FBC Engelholm | 2 - 2 | |
08.45 | F02 - B | IBF Backadalen - Linköpings IBK F23 | 1 - 5 | |
09.30 | P03 - B | Pixbo Wallenstam IBF - Tenhults IF | 4 - 1 | |
10.15 | P03 - B | FBC Draci Ricany - Lindome IBK | 5 - 2 | |
11.00 | F02 - B | Linköpings IBK F23 - FBC Lerum F03 | 1 - 2 | |
11.45 | F02 - B | IBF Backadalen - FBC Engelholm | 1 - 4 | |
12.30 | P02 - C | Tenhults IF Svart - Østensjø/Dverg Innebandy | 5 - 3 | |
13.15 | P02 - C | IBK Lund - STC Kungälv IBK | 3 - 3 | |
14.00 | P05 - C | Tofta Gif - Lindås Waves V | 0 - 8 | |
14.45 | P05 - C | Kärra Ibk - Myggenäs ibk | 6 - 1 | |
15.30 | P02 - C | Tenhults IF Svart - IBK Lund | 10 - 0 | |
16.15 | P02 - C | Østensjø/Dverg Innebandy - STC Kungälv IBK | 4 - 3 | |
17.00 | P05 - E | Gs 86 Aif - FC Helsingborg P05 svart | 6 - 4 | |
17.45 | P05 - E | FBC Lerum P05 - Öckerö IBK | 2 - 1 | |
18.30 | P02 - C | STC Kungälv IBK - Tenhults IF Svart | 0 - 2 | |
19.15 | P02 - C | Østensjø/Dverg Innebandy - IBK Lund | 4 - 10 | |
20.00 | P05 - 1/8 | Lindome IBK Grön - FC Helsingborg P05 svart | 7 - 3 | |
20.45 | P05 - 1/8 | IBF Göteborg Vit - FC Helsingborg Blå | 3 - 6 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | P02 - 1/4 | Lindås Waves - IK Zenith | 1 - 0 | |
08.50 | P02 - 1/4 | Tenhults IF Svart - Frederikshavn BlackHawks | 3 - 5 | |
09.40 | P04 - 1/4 | Ibk husar 1 - Mölndals IBF | 1 - 4 | |
10.30 | P02 - 1/2 | IBK Lund - Lindås Waves | 3 - 0 | |
11.20 | P04 - 1/4 | TUNET IBK - Eken IBK | 8 - 1 | |
12.10 | P02 - B-1/2 | Skövde IBF P 15 - Förslövs IF | 1 - 3 | |
13.00 | P02 - B-1/2 | Østensjø/Dverg Innebandy - STC Kungälv IBK | 1 - 9 | |
13.50 | P04 - 1/2 | Mölndals IBF - TUNET IBK | 3 - 9 | |
14.40 | P02 - B-Final | Förslövs IF - STC Kungälv IBK | 2 - 7 |