Gärdesvägen 10, granne med Salminghallen
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18.00 | P06 - C | Mölndals IBF - Särö Seahawks Lag 1 | 0 - 5 | |
18.45 | P05 - A | Onsala IBK Lag 1 - Frölunda IBK | 4 - 1 | |
19.30 | P05 - A | FC Helsingborg Blå - IBF Göteborg Vit | 3 - 5 | |
20.15 | P03 - A | Bjärred - IK Zenith | 5 - 2 | |
21.00 | F04 - A | Öckerö IBK Blå - Østensjø/Dverg IBK Svart | 4 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | P05 - C | Lindås Waves V - Kärra Ibk | 1 - 2 | |
08.45 | P05 - C | Myggenäs ibk - Tofta Gif | 3 - 2 | |
09.30 | P05 - E | FC Helsingborg P05 svart - FBC Lerum P05 | 6 - 1 | |
10.15 | P05 - E | Öckerö IBK - Gs 86 Aif | 0 - 8 | |
11.00 | P05 - C | Lindås Waves V - Myggenäs ibk | 3 - 0 | |
11.45 | P05 - C | Kärra Ibk - Tofta Gif | 16 - 0 | |
12.30 | P05 - E | FC Helsingborg P05 svart - Öckerö IBK | 3 - 4 | |
13.15 | P05 - E | FBC Lerum P05 - Gs 86 Aif | 0 - 3 | |
14.00 | P06 - C | FBC Vinga Mariners Lag 1, Blå - Wårgårda IBK | 1 - 1 | |
14.45 | P06 - C | Särö Seahawks Lag 1 - Warberg IBF Svart | 0 - 1 | |
15.30 | P06 - C | Wårgårda IBK - Mölndals IBF | 4 - 3 | |
16.15 | P06 - C | FBC Vinga Mariners Lag 1, Blå - Särö Seahawks Lag 1 | 1 - 5 | |
17.00 | P06 - C | Wårgårda IBK - Warberg IBF Svart | 0 - 2 | |
17.45 | P06 - C | Mölndals IBF - FBC Vinga Mariners Lag 1, Blå | 1 - 1 | |
18.30 | P06 - C | Särö Seahawks Lag 1 - Wårgårda IBK | 1 - 2 | |
19.15 | P06 - C | Warberg IBF Svart - Mölndals IBF | 3 - 3 | |
20.00 | P05 - B-1/4 | Myggenäs ibk - Tofta Gif | 2 - 4 | |
20.45 | P05 - B-1/4 | Öckerö IBK - FBC Lerum P05 | 3 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.30 | P07 - A | Lindome IBK - Kärra ibk Svart | 1 - 4 | |
09.15 | P07 - A | Eken IBK - Särö Seahawks IBK Blå | 3 - 2 | |
10.00 | P07 - A | Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Viträvar - Landvetter Wings Blå | 2 - 1 | |
10.45 | P07 - A | Kärra ibk Svart - IBK Bergum | 4 - 0 | |
11.30 | P07 - A | Särö Seahawks IBK Blå - Frölunda IBK | 1 - 4 | |
12.15 | P05 - B-1/2 | AJER IBK Svart - Tofta Gif | 11 - 2 | |
13.00 | P05 - B-1/2 | IBK Bergum - Öckerö IBK | 4 - 3* | |
13.45 | P07 - A | Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Viträvar - Kärra ibk Svart | 0 - 3 | |
14.30 | P07 - B | Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Rödrävar - Landvetter Wings Vit | 4 - 8 | |
15.15 | P07 - A | Särö Seahawks IBK Blå - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Viträvar | 0 - 3 | |
16.00 | P07 - B | Särö Seahawks IBK Svart - Kärra ibk Blå | 1 - 6 | |
16.45 | P07 - A | Kärra ibk Svart - Särö Seahawks IBK Blå | 7 - 1 |