5-manna
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | 08.00 | F09 - B | Kullavik IF GUL - Näsets SK 2 | |
08.20 | F09 - B | Hemsjö IF Lag 1, Gul - Eriksbergs IF Eriksberg 2 | ||
19. | 08.40 | F09 - B | Vallens IF - Kullavik IF GUL | |
5. | 09.00 | F09 - B | Hemsjö IF Lag 1, Gul - Eriksberg IF Eriksberg 3 | |
09.20 | F09 - B | Vallens IF - Eriksberg IF Eriksberg 3 | ||
09.40 | F09 - B | Askims IK Svart - Näsets SK 2 | ||
10. | 10.00 | F09 - B | Eriksberg IF Eriksberg 3 - Kullavik IF GUL | |
10.20 | F09 - B | Vallens IF - Näsets SK 2 | ||
33. | 10.40 | P09 - B | Kullavik IF Lag A - Kungsbacka IF Röd | |
38. | 11.00 | P09 - B | Älvsborgs FF 2 - Kungsbacka IF Röd | |
43. | 11.20 | P09 - B | Kullavik IF Lag A - Näset Sk 2 | |
11.40 | P09 - B | Älvsborgs FF 2 - Kullavik IF Lag A | ||
53. | 12.00 | P09 - B | Näset Sk 2 - Älvsborgs FF 2 | |
12.20 | P09 - B | Kungsbacka IF Röd - Kullavik IF Lag A | ||
63. | 12.40 | P09 - B | Näset Sk 2 - Kullavik IF Lag A | |
72. | 13.00 | P09 - B | Älvsborgs FF 2 - Kungsbacka IF Röd | |
75. | 13.20 | P09 - B | Kungsbacka IF Röd - Näset Sk 2 | |
13.40 | P09 - B | Näset Sk 2 - Älvsborgs FF 2 | ||
89. | 14.00 | P09 - E | Onsala BK OBK 3 - Särö IK vit | |
92. | 14.20 | P09 - E | IK Zenith 2 - Kullavik IF Lag B | |
95. | 14.40 | P09 - E | Särö IK vit - Näset Sk 3 | |
102. | 15.00 | P09 - E | Kullavik IF Lag B - Onsala BK OBK 3 | |
104. | 15.20 | P09 - E | Näset Sk 3 - IK Zenith 2 | |
106. | 15.40 | P09 - E | Särö IK vit - Kullavik IF Lag B | |
112. | 16.00 | P09 - E | Näset Sk 3 - Onsala BK OBK 3 | |
114. | 16.20 | P09 - E | IK Zenith 2 - Särö IK vit | |
116. | 16.40 | P09 - E | Kullavik IF Lag B - Näset Sk 3 | |
122. | 17.00 | P09 - E | Onsala BK OBK 3 - IK Zenith 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
126. | 08.00 | F08 - B | IK Zenith Grön - Sävedalens IF Lag1 | |
128. | 08.20 | F08 - B | Kullavik if Lag 2 - AzaleaBK orange | |
132. | 08.40 | P08 - B | Kullavik IF Vit - Dalen KFF 1 | |
136. | 09.00 | P08 - B | Askims IK orange - Snöstorp Nyhem FF Gul | |
141. | 09.20 | F08 - B | Sävedalens IF Lag1 - IK Zenith grön-vit | |
146. | 09.40 | F08 - B | AzaleaBK orange - IK Zenith Grön | |
151. | 10.00 | P08 - B | Dalen KFF 1 - Utbynäs SK Grön | |
158. | 10.20 | P08 - B | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Gul - Kullavik IF Vit | |
165. | 10.40 | F08 - B | IK Zenith grön-vit - Kullavik if Lag 2 | |
172. | 11.00 | F08 - B | Sävedalens IF Lag1 - AzaleaBK orange | |
179. | 11.20 | P08 - B | Utbynäs SK Grön - Askims IK orange | |
184. | 11.40 | P08 - B | Dalen KFF 1 - Snöstorp Nyhem FF Gul | |
191. | 12.00 | F08 - B | AzaleaBK orange - Sävedalens IF Lag1 | |
198. | 12.20 | F08 - B | Kullavik if Lag 2 - Sävedalens IF Lag1 | |
205. | 12.40 | P08 - B | Utbynäs SK Grön - Kullavik IF Vit | |
212. | 13.00 | P08 - B | Askims IK orange - Dalen KFF 1 | |
217. | 13.20 | F08 - B | AzaleaBK orange - IK Zenith grön-vit | |
224. | 13.40 | F08 - B | IK Zenith Grön - Kullavik if Lag 2 | |
231. | 14.00 | P08 - B | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Gul - Utbynäs SK Grön | |
238. | 14.20 | P08 - B | Kullavik IF Vit - Askims IK orange | |
245. | 14.40 | P08 - E | Särö IK Vit - Askims IK Vit | |
252. | 15.00 | P08 - E | Älvsborgs FF 2 - Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | |
256. | 15.20 | P08 - E | Askims IK Vit - Ödsmåls IK vit | |
260. | 15.40 | P08 - E | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd - Särö IK Vit | |
264. | 16.00 | P08 - E | Ödsmåls IK vit - Älvsborgs FF 2 | |
266. | 16.20 | P08 - E | Askims IK Vit - Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | |
270. | 16.40 | P08 - E | Ödsmåls IK vit - Särö IK Vit | |
273. | 17.00 | P08 - E | Älvsborgs FF 2 - Askims IK Vit | |
276. | 17.20 | P08 - E | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd - Ödsmåls IK vit | |
280. | 17.40 | P08 - E | Särö IK Vit - Älvsborgs FF 2 |