Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.00 | F15 (-03) - A | IFK Kristinehamn - Adolfsbergs IK | 0 - 1 |
2. | 18.30 | F15 (-03) - A | Älta IF - Ekerö IK | 0 - 4 |
3. | 19.00 | F15 (-03) - B | IFK Askersund - Örebro SK | 0 - 1 |
4. | 19.30 | F15 (-03) - B | Stocksunds IF - IF Brommapojkarna | 0 - 2 |
5. | 20.00 | F15 (-03) - C | Råtorps IK - Eskilstuna United | 0 - 0 |
6. | 20.30 | F15 (-03) - C | Saltsjö-Boo IF - Västerås IK | 1 - 0 |
7. | 21.00 | F15 (-03) - D | Norrstrands IF - Sickla IF Röd | 2 - 1 |
8. | 21.30 | F15 (-03) - D | New Mill Indians - BK Häcken | 1 - 1 |
9. | 22.00 | F15 (-03) - A | Nässjö FF - Adolfsbergs IK | 0 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10. | 08.00 | F15 (-03) - A | Ekerö IK - IFK Kristinehamn | 2 - 0 |
11. | 08.30 | F15 (-03) - B | IF Brommapojkarna - IFK Askersund | 2 - 0 |
12. | 09.00 | F15 (-03) - B | Hertzöga BK - Stocksunds IF | 1 - 0 |
13. | 09.30 | F15 (-03) - C | Rävåsens IK Röd - Eskilstuna United | 5 - 1 |
14. | 10.00 | F15 (-03) - C | Råtorps IK - Saltsjö-Boo IF | 0 - 0 |
15. | 10.30 | F15 (-03) - D | Qbik - New Mill Indians | 0 - 1 |
16. | 11.00 | F15 (-03) - D | BK Häcken - Sickla IF Röd | 1 - 0 |
17. | 11.30 | F15 (-03) - A | Älta IF - IFK Kristinehamn | 0 - 0 |
18. | 12.00 | F15 (-03) - A | Ekerö IK - Nässjö FF | 3 - 0 |
19. | 12.30 | F15 (-03) - B | Örebro SK - IF Brommapojkarna | 0 - 0 |
20. | 13.00 | F15 (-03) - B | IFK Askersund - Hertzöga BK | 0 - 2 |
21. | 13.30 | F15 (-03) - C | Västerås IK - Råtorps IK | 0 - 0 |
22. | 14.00 | F15 (-03) - C | Saltsjö-Boo IF - Rävåsens IK Röd | 0 - 0 |
23. | 14.30 | F15 (-03) - D | Norrstrands IF - Qbik | 3 - 0 |
24. | 15.00 | F15 (-03) - D | Sickla IF Röd - New Mill Indians | 0 - 1 |
25. | 15.30 | F15 (-03) - A | Nässjö FF - Älta IF | 0 - 0 |
26. | 16.00 | F15 (-03) - A | Adolfsbergs IK - Ekerö IK | 3 - 0 |
27. | 16.30 | F15 (-03) - B | Stocksunds IF - Örebro SK | 0 - 2 |
28. | 17.00 | F15 (-03) - B | IF Brommapojkarna - Hertzöga BK | 1 - 0 |
29. | 17.30 | F15 (-03) - C | Eskilstuna United - Västerås IK | 0 - 1 |
30. | 18.00 | F15 (-03) - C | Rävåsens IK Röd - Råtorps IK | 1 - 2 |
31. | 18.30 | F15 (-03) - D | Qbik - BK Häcken | 0 - 0 |
32. | 19.00 | F15 (-03) - D | New Mill Indians - Norrstrands IF | 0 - 1 |
33. | 19.30 | F15 (-03) - A | IFK Kristinehamn - Nässjö FF | 1 - 0 |
34. | 20.00 | F15 (-03) - A | Adolfsbergs IK - Älta IF | 1 - 1 |
35. | 20.30 | F15 (-03) - B | Örebro SK - Hertzöga BK | 4 - 0 |
36. | 21.00 | F15 (-03) - B | IFK Askersund - Stocksunds IF | 0 - 1 |
37. | 21.30 | F15 (-03) - C | Västerås IK - Rävåsens IK Röd | 2 - 0 |
38. | 22.00 | F15 (-03) - C | Eskilstuna United - Saltsjö-Boo IF | 2 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
39. | 08.00 | F15 (-03) - D | Sickla IF Röd - Qbik | 1 - 2 |
40. | 08.30 | F15 (-03) - D | BK Häcken - Norrstrands IF | 1 - 1 |
41. | 09.00 | F15 (-03) - B-1/4 | IFK Kristinehamn - Stocksunds IF | 2 - 3* |
42. | 09.30 | F15 (-03) - B-1/4 | Hertzöga BK - Älta IF | 3 - 0 |
43. | 10.00 | F15 (-03) - B-1/4 | Råtorps IK - Qbik | 2 - 0 |
44. | 10.30 | F15 (-03) - B-1/4 | BK Häcken - Rävåsens IK Röd | 1 - 0 |
45. | 11.05 | F15 (-03) - 1/4 | Adolfsbergs IK - IF Brommapojkarna | 0 - 1 |
46. | 11.40 | F15 (-03) - 1/4 | Örebro SK - Ekerö IK | 4 - 0 |
47. | 12.15 | F15 (-03) - 1/4 | Västerås IK - New Mill Indians | 1 - 0 |
48. | 12.50 | F15 (-03) - 1/4 | Norrstrands IF - Saltsjö-Boo IF | 0 - 2* |
49. | 13.25 | F15 (-03) - B-1/2 | Stocksunds IF - Råtorps IK | 0 - 1 |
50. | 14.00 | F15 (-03) - B-1/2 | Hertzöga BK - BK Häcken | 1 - 0 |
51. | 14.35 | F15 (-03) - 1/2 | IF Brommapojkarna - Västerås IK | 2 - 0* |
52. | 15.10 | F15 (-03) - 1/2 | Örebro SK - Saltsjö-Boo IF | 1 - 0 |
53. | 15.45 | F15 (-03) - B-Final | Råtorps IK - Hertzöga BK | 0 - 1 |
54. | 16.20 | F15 (-03) - Final | IF Brommapojkarna - Örebro SK | 2 - 3 |