Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.00 | P13 (-05) - A | IFK Kristinehamn - KB Karlskoga Blå | 0 - 0 |
2. | 18.30 | P13 (-05) - A | Rynninge IK - Nyköpings BIS Röd | 2 - 3 |
3. | 19.00 | P13 (-05) - B | FBK Karlstad Röd - IFK Kumla 05 | 1 - 0 |
4. | 19.30 | P13 (-05) - B | Örebro Syrianska Röd o gul - Upsala IF Vit | 1 - 1 |
5. | 20.00 | P13 (-05) - C | BK Forward P05 gul - FBK Karlstad Svart | 2 - 0 |
6. | 20.30 | P13 (-05) - C | Ik Sturehov - Värnamo Södra FF | 0 - 1 |
7. | 21.00 | P13 (-05) - D | Hertzöga BK Gul - Örebro SK P05 Vit | 1 - 1 |
8. | 21.30 | P13 (-05) - D | Hammarby IF P05:3 - Lillån FK | 0 - 3 |
9. | 22.00 | P13 (-05) - A | Rynninge IK - Lundby IF Grön | 2 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10. | 09.00 | P13 (-05) - A | Nyköpings BIS Röd - IFK Kristinehamn | 0 - 0 |
11. | 09.30 | P13 (-05) - B | Upsala IF Vit - FBK Karlstad Röd | 0 - 0 |
12. | 10.00 | P13 (-05) - B | Bråtens IK - Örebro Syrianska Röd o gul | 0 - 2 |
13. | 10.30 | P13 (-05) - D | Skyllbergs IK Vit - Hertzöga BK Gul | 2 - 1 |
14. | 11.00 | P13 (-05) - D | Örebro SK P05 Vit - Hammarby IF P05:3 | 3 - 0 |
15. | 11.30 | P13 (-05) - A | IFK Kristinehamn - Rynninge IK | 0 - 1 |
16. | 12.00 | P13 (-05) - A | Lundby IF Grön - KB Karlskoga Blå | 2 - 0 |
17. | 12.30 | P13 (-05) - B | IFK Kumla 05 - Bråtens IK | 2 - 1 |
18. | 13.00 | P13 (-05) - B | FBK Karlstad Röd - Örebro Syrianska Röd o gul | 1 - 1 |
19. | 13.30 | P13 (-05) - C | Värnamo Södra FF - FBK Karlstad Svart | 0 - 1 |
20. | 14.00 | P13 (-05) - C | BK Forward P05 gul - Ik Sturehov | 5 - 0 |
21. | 14.30 | P13 (-05) - D | Lillån FK - Skyllbergs IK Vit | 3 - 0 |
22. | 15.00 | P13 (-05) - D | Hammarby IF P05:3 - Hertzöga BK Gul | 0 - 2 |
23. | 15.30 | P13 (-05) - A | KB Karlskoga Blå - Rynninge IK | 0 - 0 |
24. | 16.00 | P13 (-05) - A | Nyköpings BIS Röd - Lundby IF Grön | 3 - 0 |
25. | 16.30 | P13 (-05) - B | Bråtens IK - FBK Karlstad Röd | 1 - 0 |
26. | 17.00 | P13 (-05) - B | IFK Kumla 05 - Upsala IF Vit | 1 - 1 |
27. | 17.30 | P13 (-05) - C | FBK Karlstad Svart - Ik Sturehov | 1 - 1 |
28. | 18.00 | P13 (-05) - C | Värnamo Södra FF - BK Forward P05 gul | 0 - 0 |
29. | 18.30 | P13 (-05) - D | Örebro SK P05 Vit - Skyllbergs IK Vit | 4 - 0 |
30. | 19.00 | P13 (-05) - D | Hertzöga BK Gul - Lillån FK | 0 - 1 |
31. | 19.30 | P13 (-05) - A | Lundby IF Grön - IFK Kristinehamn | 2 - 0 |
32. | 20.00 | P13 (-05) - A | KB Karlskoga Blå - Nyköpings BIS Röd | 0 - 7 |
33. | 20.30 | P13 (-05) - B | Upsala IF Vit - Bråtens IK | 1 - 0 |
34. | 21.00 | P13 (-05) - B | Örebro Syrianska Röd o gul - IFK Kumla 05 | 0 - 1 |
35. | 21.30 | P13 (-05) - D | Skyllbergs IK Vit - Hammarby IF P05:3 | 0 - 1 |
36. | 22.00 | P13 (-05) - D | Lillån FK - Örebro SK P05 Vit | 1 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
37. | 08.00 | P13 (-05) - B-1/4 | Lundby IF Grön - FBK Karlstad Röd | 3 - 2* |
38. | 08.30 | P13 (-05) - B-1/4 | Örebro Syrianska Röd o gul - IFK Kristinehamn | 0 - 1 |
39. | 09.00 | P13 (-05) - B-1/4 | FBK Karlstad Svart - Skyllbergs IK Vit | 0 - 2 |
40. | 09.30 | P13 (-05) - B-1/4 | Hertzöga BK Gul - Ik Sturehov | 2 - 0 |
41. | 10.05 | P13 (-05) - 1/4 | Nyköpings BIS Röd - Upsala IF Vit | 2 - 0 |
42. | 10.40 | P13 (-05) - 1/4 | IFK Kumla 05 - Rynninge IK | 0 - 1 |
43. | 11.15 | P13 (-05) - 1/4 | BK Forward P05 gul - Örebro SK P05 Vit | 1 - 3 |
44. | 11.50 | P13 (-05) - 1/4 | Lillån FK - Värnamo Södra FF | 2 - 0 |
45. | 12.25 | P13 (-05) - B-1/2 | Lundby IF Grön - Skyllbergs IK Vit | 0 - 2 |
46. | 13.00 | P13 (-05) - B-1/2 | IFK Kristinehamn - Hertzöga BK Gul | 3 - 2* |
47. | 13.35 | P13 (-05) - 1/2 | Nyköpings BIS Röd - Örebro SK P05 Vit | 2 - 1* |
48. | 14.10 | P13 (-05) - 1/2 | Rynninge IK - Lillån FK | 0 - 2 |
49. | 14.45 | P13 (-05) - B-Final | Skyllbergs IK Vit - IFK Kristinehamn | 1 - 0 |
50. | 15.20 | P13 (-05) - Final | Nyköpings BIS Röd - Lillån FK | 1 - 3 |