PLAN 1 LÄKTARE (PL1)

VID LÄKTARE

Spelschema

Lördag 16 december

      Res
1.  08.00  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A KB Karlskoga - FK Slussen 3 - 0 wo
3.  08.15  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A Björneborgs IF - Ulvsby IF Gul 2 - 1
5.  08.30  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - B FC Hannula - Vida Världen 1 - 1
7.  08.45  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A FK Slussen - Filipstads FF Orange 0 - 3 wo
9.  09.00  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A Ulvsby IF Gul - Chaplin Academy 1 - 3
11.  09.15  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - B Vida Världen - Carlstad FC 0 - 1
13.  09.30  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A Filipstads FF Orange - Björneborgs IF 4 - 3
15.  09.45  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A Ulvsby IF Gul - KB Karlskoga 1 - 4
17.  10.00  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - B FC Hannula - Finska Dragskott 4 - 1
19.  10.15  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A FK Slussen - IFK Buck 0 - 3 wo
21.  10.30  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A KB Karlskoga - Björneborgs IF 2 - 3
23.  10.45  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - B Kurdiska FF Örebro - Ulvsby IF Svart 4 - 0
25.  11.00  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A Chaplin Academy - Filipstads FF Orange 2 - 3
27.  11.15  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A FK Slussen - Ulvsby IF Gul 0 - 3 wo
29.  11.30  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - B Vida Världen - Axbergs IF 1 - 2
31.  11.45  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A Filipstads FF Orange - KB Karlskoga 2 - 3
33.  12.00  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A Björneborgs IF - Chaplin Academy 1 - 3
35.  12.15  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - B Vida Världen - Kurdiska FF Örebro 1 - 4
37.  12.30  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A Filipstads FF Orange - IFK Buck 0 - 1
39.  12.45  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A KB Karlskoga - Chaplin Academy 1 - 5
41.  13.00  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - B Axbergs IF - Finska Dragskott 3 - 1
43.  13.15  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - C IFK Kronoparken - Ängebäck BK 6 - 1
45.  13.30  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - C FC Joga Bon - Hammarö FK 6 - 3
47.  13.45  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - D SAMBA IF - ÖSK Söder 2 - 0
49.  14.00  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - C IFK Kronoparken - Filipstads FF Vit 4 - 1
51.  14.15  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - C Ängebäck BK - FC Joga Bon 1 - 4
53.  14.30  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - D Real Örebro - SAMBA IF 0 - 6
55.  14.45  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - C IFK Kronoparken - Hammarö FK 2 - 4
57.  15.00  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - C Säffle FF - FC Joga Bon 3 - 2
59.  15.15  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - D ÖSK Söder - FG05 1 - 7
61.  15.30  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - C Hammarö FK - Filipstads FF Vit 8 - 1
63.  15.45  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - C Ängebäck BK - Säffle FF 0 - 2
65.  16.00  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - D Skattkärrs IF - Nordvärmlands FF 4 - 3
67.  16.15  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - C Filipstads FF Vit - FC Joga Bon 1 - 3
69.  16.30  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - C Säffle FF - IFK Kronoparken 1 - 1
71.  16.45  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - D Real Örebro - FG05 1 - 1
73.  17.15  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - 1/4 Chaplin Academy - Skattkärrs IF 0 - 1
75.  17.30  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - 1/4 Säffle FF - FC Hannula 3 - 2*
77.  18.00  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - 1/2 Skattkärrs IF - IFK Kronoparken 1 - 0
79.  18.30  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - Final Skattkärrs IF - Säffle FF 1 - 0


Tillbaka

Sponsorer