PLAN 2 (PL2)

ANDRA SIDAN

Spelschema

Lördag 16 december

      Res
2.  08.00  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A Chaplin Academy - IFK Buck 3 - 3
4.  08.15  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - B Carlstad FC - Finska Dragskott 3 - 6
6.  08.30  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - B Axbergs IF - Kurdiska FF Örebro 2 - 2
8.  08.45  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A IFK Buck - KB Karlskoga 2 - 1
10.  09.00  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - B Finska Dragskott - Ulvsby IF Svart 1 - 1
12.  09.15  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - B Kurdiska FF Örebro - FC Hannula 2 - 0
14.  09.30  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A Chaplin Academy - FK Slussen 3 - 0 wo
16.  09.45  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - B Ulvsby IF Svart - Axbergs IF 1 - 3
18.  10.00  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - B Kurdiska FF Örebro - Carlstad FC 6 - 0
20.  10.15  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A Ulvsby IF Gul - Filipstads FF Orange 2 - 4
22.  10.30  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - B Finska Dragskott - Vida Världen 0 - 1
24.  10.45  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - B Carlstad FC - Axbergs IF 0 - 3
26.  11.00  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A IFK Buck - Björneborgs IF 0 - 2
28.  11.15  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - B FC Hannula - Ulvsby IF Svart 4 - 1
30.  11.30  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - B Finska Dragskott - Kurdiska FF Örebro 3 - 4
32.  11.45  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A IFK Buck - Ulvsby IF Gul 2 - 0
34.  12.00  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - B Ulvsby IF Svart - Carlstad FC 2 - 3
36.  12.15  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - B Axbergs IF - FC Hannula 1 - 3
38.  12.30  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - A Björneborgs IF - FK Slussen 3 - 0 wo
40.  12.45  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - B Ulvsby IF Svart - Vida Världen 1 - 0
42.  13.00  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - B Carlstad FC - FC Hannula 0 - 7
44.  13.15  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - C Säffle FF - Filipstads FF Vit 2 - 2
46.  13.30  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - D Nordvärmlands FF - FG05 1 - 4
48.  13.45  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - D Skattkärrs IF - Real Örebro 4 - 1
50.  14.00  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - C Hammarö FK - Säffle FF 1 - 2
52.  14.15  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - D Nordvärmlands FF - ÖSK Söder 6 - 2
54.  14.30  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - D FG05 - Skattkärrs IF 1 - 3
56.  14.45  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - C Filipstads FF Vit - Ängebäck BK 2 - 2
58.  15.00  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - D Nordvärmlands FF - Real Örebro 5 - 1
60.  15.15  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - D SAMBA IF - Skattkärrs IF 3 - 1
62.  15.30  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - C FC Joga Bon - IFK Kronoparken 2 - 6
64.  15.45  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - D Real Örebro - ÖSK Söder 0 - 0
66.  16.00  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - D FG05 - SAMBA IF 5 - 5
68.  16.15  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - C Hammarö FK - Ängebäck BK 5 - 0
70.  16.30  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - D ÖSK Söder - Skattkärrs IF 0 - 3 wo
72.  16.45  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - D SAMBA IF - Nordvärmlands FF 3 - 1
74.  17.15  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - 1/4 Kurdiska FF Örebro - IFK Kronoparken 2 - 3
76.  17.30  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - 1/4 SAMBA IF - IFK Buck 1 - 0
78.  18.00  Timmys minnes cup 2017 - 1/2 Säffle FF - SAMBA IF 1 - 0


Tillbaka

Sponsorer