Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
238. | 08.30 | P8 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - A | Slöinge GoIF Vit - HGH Blå | 0 - 2 |
240. | 09.00 | P8 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - B | BK Astrio Vit - HGH Röd | 2 - 3 |
242. | 09.30 | P8 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - A | Oskarströms IS Vit - HGH Blå | 3 - 1 |
244. | 10.00 | P8 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - B | Gislaveds IS Lag 2 - HGH Röd | 0 - 4 |
246. | 10.30 | P8 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - A | Oskarströms IS Vit - Slöinge GoIF Vit | 1 - 1 |
248. | 11.00 | P8 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - B | Gislaveds IS Lag 2 - BK Astrio Vit | 0 - 5 |
250. | 11.30 | P8 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - C | BK Astrio Gul - Östers IF Röd | 5 - 1 |
252. | 12.00 | P8 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - D | BK Astrio Röd - Smålandsstenar GOIF | 1 - 3 |
254. | 12.30 | P8 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - C | Gislaveds IS Lag 1 - Östers IF Röd | 1 - 4 |
256. | 13.00 | P8 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - D | Östers IF Blå - Smålandsstenar GOIF | 2 - 0 |
258. | 13.30 | P8 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - C | Gislaveds IS Lag 1 - BK Astrio Gul | 0 - 8 |
260. | 14.00 | P8 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - D | Östers IF Blå - BK Astrio Röd | 4 - 0 |
261. | 14.30 | P8 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - E | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd - Skottorps IF Vit | 3 - 2 |
264. | 15.00 | P8 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - F | Skottorp IF Svart - Oskarströms IS Röd | 4 - 3 |
267. | 15.30 | P8 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - E | Skottorps IF Vit - Getinge IF | 5 - 0 |
269. | 16.00 | P8 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - F | Sennans IF - Skottorp IF Svart | 1 - 4 |
271. | 16.30 | P8 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - E | Getinge IF - Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | 1 - 8 |
274. | 17.00 | P8 (P2010), 5 mot 5 - F | Oskarströms IS Röd - BK Astrio Blå | 1 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
277. | 08.30 | P9 (P2009), 5 mot 5 - A | Anderstorps IF Lag 2 - Sennans IF | 3 - 3 |
279. | 09.00 | P9 (P2009), 5 mot 5 - B | Simlångsdalen IF - Trönninge IF Vit | 1 - 5 |
281. | 09.30 | P9 (P2009), 5 mot 5 - A | Halmstad BK Svart - Sennans IF | 5 - 2 |
283. | 10.00 | P9 (P2009), 5 mot 5 - B | Halmstad BK Vit - Trönninge IF Vit | 2 - 2 |
285. | 10.30 | P9 (P2009), 5 mot 5 - A | Halmstad BK Svart - Anderstorps IF Lag 2 | 2 - 1 |
287. | 11.00 | P9 (P2009), 5 mot 5 - B | Halmstad BK Vit - Simlångsdalen IF | 6 - 0 |
289. | 11.30 | P9 (P2009), 5 mot 5 - C | Getinge IF Grön - Trönninge IF Röd | 0 - 0 |
291. | 12.00 | P9 (P2009), 5 mot 5 - D | Assyriska BK - Teckomatorp Sk | 0 - 1 |
293. | 12.30 | P9 (P2009), 5 mot 5 - C | Smålandsstenars GOIF Vit - Trönninge IF Röd | 3 - 3 |
295. | 13.00 | P9 (P2009), 5 mot 5 - D | Smålandsstenars GOIF Svart - Teckomatorp Sk | 3 - 3 |
297. | 13.30 | P9 (P2009), 5 mot 5 - C | Smålandsstenars GOIF Vit - Getinge IF Grön | 2 - 3 |
299. | 14.00 | P9 (P2009), 5 mot 5 - D | Smålandsstenars GOIF Svart - Assyriska BK | 3 - 5 |
301. | 14.30 | P9 (P2009), 5 mot 5 - E | Anderstorps IF Lag 1 - Laholms FK | 1 - 3 |
303. | 15.00 | P9 (P2009), 5 mot 5 - F | Getinge IF Vit - Hasslöv/Skottorp Vit | 2 - 4 |
305. | 15.30 | P9 (P2009), 5 mot 5 - E | Halmstad BK Blå - Laholms FK | 3 - 1 |
307. | 16.00 | P9 (P2009), 5 mot 5 - F | Halmstad BK Röd - Hasslöv/Skottorp Vit | 2 - 0 |
309. | 16.30 | P9 (P2009), 5 mot 5 - E | Halmstad BK Blå - Anderstorps IF Lag 1 | 2 - 1 |
311. | 17.00 | P9 (P2009), 5 mot 5 - F | Halmstad BK Röd - Getinge IF Vit | 8 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
313. | 08.30 | P8-X (P2011/2010 tidigare P7), 5 mot 5 - A | Halmstads BK Blå - Snöstorp Nyhem FF Svart | 6 - 2 |
318. | 09.00 | P8-X (P2011/2010 tidigare P7), 5 mot 5 - B | Laholms FK - Halmstads BK Vit | 2 - 3 |
323. | 09.30 | P8-X (P2011/2010 tidigare P7), 5 mot 5 - A | BK Astrio Lila - Snöstorp Nyhem FF Svart | 2 - 3 |
325. | 10.00 | P8-X (P2011/2010 tidigare P7), 5 mot 5 - B | OIS Vit - Halmstads BK Vit | 5 - 1 |
330. | 10.30 | P8-X (P2011/2010 tidigare P7), 5 mot 5 - A | BK Astrio Lila - Halmstads BK Blå | 3 - 5 |
335. | 11.00 | P8-X (P2011/2010 tidigare P7), 5 mot 5 - B | OIS Vit - Laholms FK | 10 - 1 |
337. | 11.30 | P8-X (P2011/2010 tidigare P7), 5 mot 5 - C | Slöinge GoIF - OIS Röd | 4 - 0 |
342. | 12.00 | P8-X (P2011/2010 tidigare P7), 5 mot 5 - D | Getinge IF - Sennans IF Röd | 6 - 0 |
347. | 12.30 | P8-X (P2011/2010 tidigare P7), 5 mot 5 - C | BK Astrio Gul - OIS Röd | 6 - 0 |
349. | 13.00 | P8-X (P2011/2010 tidigare P7), 5 mot 5 - D | BK Astrio Svart - Sennans IF Röd | 3 - 3 |
354. | 13.30 | P8-X (P2011/2010 tidigare P7), 5 mot 5 - C | BK Astrio Gul - Slöinge GoIF | 1 - 1 |
359. | 14.00 | P8-X (P2011/2010 tidigare P7), 5 mot 5 - D | BK Astrio Svart - Getinge IF | 1 - 3 |