Huvud spelplan med läktare. Final matcher spelas här!
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.00 | Jas HJ 18 - A | Sandö IBK - IBF Backadalen | 3 - 4 |
6. | 18.55 | Herr - D | IBF Backadalen Herrar - Nässjö IBF | 3 - 2 |
15. | 19.50 | Dam - C | IK Zenith - Bygdø Monolitten IL | 3 - 0 |
16. | 20.45 | Herr - A | IBK Vänersborg div 2 Röd - Willands IBK Kristianstad | 5 - 8 |
21. | 21.40 | Dam - A | Landvetter Wings - Munka Ljungby IBK | 2 - 5 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
29. | 08.00 | Herr - H | Lillestrøm IBK - Månsarps innebandyklubb | 2 - 2 |
31. | 08.55 | Herr - I | Frölunda Ibk Lag 2 - Vv-84 Sk Bjuv | 1 - 7 |
36. | 09.50 | Jas HJ 18 - B | IBK Vänersborg - Munka-Ljungby Akademi | 3 - 9 |
42. | 10.45 | Dam - C | Varla IBK 2 - Bygdø Monolitten IL | 1 - 2 |
50. | 11.40 | Herr - B | NOR 92 IBK - IBK Tygriket 99 | 2 - 1 |
54. | 12.35 | Herr - D | Nässjö IBF - Sandareds IBS | 5 - 4 |
59. | 13.30 | Herr - G | Munka-Ljungby Akademi - Ullkisa Innebandy klubb Grön | 7 - 4 |
61. | 14.25 | Herr - H | Lillestrøm IBK - VIMMERBY IBK 1 | 2 - 3 |
69. | 15.20 | Dam - A | Munka Ljungby IBK - Gif Fighters | 6 - 1 |
71. | 16.15 | Dam - B | Sarpsborg Innebandyklubb Damer elite senior - FBC Lerum | 2 - 0 |
76. | 17.10 | Dam - D | Partille Innebandy PIBS Div 3 - WH Rockets | 1 - 1 |
81. | 18.05 | Herr - B | IBK Tygriket 99 - Öjaby Sport IBK | 5 - 1 |
86. | 19.00 | Herr - D | Nässjö IBF - IK Akerselva Hirvis | 2 - 4 |
91. | 19.55 | Herr - G | Frölunda IBK - Munka-Ljungby Akademi | 2 - 1 |
96. | 20.50 | Herr - I | Vv-84 Sk Bjuv - IBK Elfhög | 3 - 6 |
101. | 21.45 | Jas HJ 18 - A | Partille IBS / FBC Partille - Lomma FBC Lomma FBC JAS | 4 - 7 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
105. | 08.00 | Herr - 1/16 | IBK Vänersborg div 2 Röd - NOR 92 IBK | 3 - 5 |
109. | 09.00 | Herr - 1/8 | Willands IBK Kristianstad - Vv-84 Sk Bjuv | 12 - 2 |
113. | 10.00 | Herr - 1/8 | FBC SISJÖN - IBK Elfhög | 5 - 0 |
117. | 11.00 | Dam - 1/4 | Munka Ljungby IBK - Östra SK | 3 - 0 |
121. | 12.30 | Herr - 1/4 | Willands IBK Kristianstad - Frölunda IBK | 5 - 6* |
125. | 13.30 | Jas HJ 18 - 1/2 | Lindås Waves - IBF Backadalen | 2 - 4* |
129. | 15.00 | Herr - 1/2 | Frölunda IBK - CL98IC | 5 - 1 |
131. | 16.00 | Jas HJ 18 - Final | Munka-Ljungby Akademi - IBF Backadalen | 1 - 0 |
132. | 17.00 | Dam - Final | IK Zenith - Munka Ljungby IBK | 2 - 0 |
133. | 18.00 | Herr - Final | IK Zenith - Frölunda IBK | 8 - 2 |