7-mannaplan
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17.20 | Årskurs 3 - A | Muskelknuttarna - Golden Stars | ||
18.00 | Årskurs 3 - A | Södermalm 3C/ the fire skeletons - Strandskolan / Strandskolans Stjärnor |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16.40 | Årskurs 5/6 - A | Falkarna Södermalmsskolan 5A - Djurgårdsskolan 6 A | ||
17.20 | Årskurs 4 - A | Grisknorr Dj-skolan 4C - Djurgårdsskolan Team Excelsior | ||
18.00 | Årskurs 4 - A | Bif junior, Björneborg - Klass 4B Djurgårdsskolan B-FC | ||
18.40 | Årskurs 5/6 - A | Golden nights - Grunnebacka Lantoxarna |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18.00 | Årskurs 5/6 - A | Djurgårdsskolan 6B - Falkarna Södermalmsskolan 5A |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17.20 | Årskurs 3 - A | Golden Stars - Bollbrännarna | ||
18.00 | Årskurs 3 - A | Strandskolan / Strandskolans Stjärnor - Fidans Legendariska Fotbollsvänner |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16.40 | Årskurs 5/6 - A | Hultins skitungar Södermalm 6c - Falkarna Södermalmsskolan 5A | ||
17.20 | Årskurs 4 - A | Djurgårdsskolan Team Excelsior - The golden wings Stenstalidskolan 4a | ||
18.00 | Årskurs 4 - A | Klass 4B Djurgårdsskolan B-FC - Team legends | ||
18.40 | Årskurs 5/6 - A | Djurgårdsskolan A,D Team Nördy - Golden nights |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16.40 | Årskurs 5/6 - A | Djurgårdsskolan 6B - Djurgårdsskolan 6 A |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16.40 | Årskurs 4 - A | Djurgårdsskolan Team Excelsior - Guldkastanjen | ||
17.20 | Årskurs 5/6 - A | Djurgårdsskolan 6 A - Hultins skitungar Södermalm 6c | ||
18.00 | Årskurs 5/6 - A | Golden nights - Stenstalidskolan #teambörny | ||
18.40 | Årskurs 4 - A | Grisknorr Dj-skolan 4C - Bif junior, Björneborg |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17.20 | Årskurs 3 - A | Bollbrännarna - Södermalm 3C/ the fire skeletons | ||
18.00 | Årskurs 3 - A | Strandskolan / Strandskolans Stjärnor - Muskelknuttarna | ||
18.40 | Årskurs 5/6 - A | Hultins skitungar Södermalm 6c - Djurgårdsskolan 6B |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16.40 | Årskurs 5/6 - A | Djurgårdsskolan 6 A - Golden nights | ||
17.20 | Årskurs 4 - A | The golden wings Stenstalidskolan 4a - Bif junior, Björneborg | ||
18.00 | Årskurs 4 - A | Klass 4B Djurgårdsskolan B-FC - Grisknorr Dj-skolan 4C | ||
18.40 | Årskurs 5/6 - A | Grunnebacka Lantoxarna - Hultins skitungar Södermalm 6c |