|
| |
|
Res |
103. |
00.00 | Öp herr A - A |
BK Stolpskott - Stammens BK |
0 - 2 |
105. |
00.20 | Öp herr A - B |
GRABBHALVE FC Mörkblå - Söderhemspojkarna |
0 - 3 |
107. |
00.40 | Öp herr A - B |
SM-GULD - Visby Södra KF |
1 - 0 |
109. |
01.00 | Öp herr A - A |
BK Mjölksyra - Badsalt AB Svart |
3 - 0 |
112. |
01.20 | Öp herr A - A |
Stammens BK - Walterz BC |
3 - 2 |
115. |
01.40 | Öp herr A - A |
Badsalt AB Svart - BK Stolpskott |
1 - 2 |
118. |
02.00 | Öp herr A - B |
Visby Södra KF - Bröderna Båtelsson Lag1, Rosa |
2 - 2 |
121. |
02.20 | Öp herr A - B |
Söderhemspojkarna - SM-GULD |
5 - 0 |
124. |
02.40 | Öp herr A - A |
Walterz BC - BK Mjölksyra |
2 - 0 |
127. |
03.00 | Öp herr A - A |
Stammens BK - Badsalt AB Svart |
3 - 1 |
130. |
03.20 | Öp herr A - B |
Bröderna Båtelsson Lag1, Rosa - GRABBHALVE FC Mörkblå |
0 - 2 |
133. |
03.40 | Öp herr A - B |
Visby Södra KF - Söderhemspojkarna |
1 - 5 |
136. |
04.00 | Öp herr A - A |
Walterz BC - BK Stolpskott |
2 - 3 |
139. |
04.20 | Öp herr A - A |
BK Mjölksyra - Stammens BK |
0 - 1 |
142. |
04.40 | Öp herr A - B |
Bröderna Båtelsson Lag1, Rosa - SM-GULD |
2 - 1 |
145. |
05.00 | Öp herr A - B |
GRABBHALVE FC Mörkblå - Visby Södra KF |
0 - 2 |
148. |
05.20 | Öp herr A - A |
Badsalt AB Svart - Walterz BC |
1 - 7 |
151. |
05.40 | Öp herr A - A |
BK Stolpskott - BK Mjölksyra |
2 - 1 |
154. |
06.00 | Öp herr A - B |
Söderhemspojkarna - Bröderna Båtelsson Lag1, Rosa |
8 - 1 |
157. |
06.20 | Öp herr A - B |
SM-GULD - GRABBHALVE FC Mörkblå |
2 - 0 |
562. |
07.20 | P14 - D |
Värmdö if Blå - FC Gute Orange |
0 - 1 |
563. |
07.40 | P14 - D |
Hammarby Fotboll Lag 3 Vit - IFK Visby 1 |
2 - 2 |
564. |
08.00 | P14 - A |
FC Gute Svart - IFK Visby 2 |
1 - 2 |
566. |
08.20 | P14 - A |
Klintehamns IK - IFK Lidingö FK Blå |
3 - 0 |
568. |
08.40 | P14 - D |
FC Gute Orange - Visby BoIS |
0 - 0 |
570. |
09.00 | P14 - D |
IFK Visby 1 - Värmdö if Blå |
3 - 0 |
572. |
09.20 | P14 - A |
FC Gute Svart - Klintehamns IK |
1 - 1 |
574. |
09.40 | P14 - A |
IFK Visby 2 - IFK Lidingö FK Blå |
3 - 4 |
576. |
10.00 | P14 - D |
Visby BoIS - Hammarby Fotboll Lag 3 Vit |
0 - 1 |
578. |
10.20 | P14 - D |
FC Gute Orange - IFK Visby 1 |
1 - 1 |
580. |
10.40 | P14 - A |
IFK Lidingö FK Blå - FC Gute Svart |
4 - 3 |
582. |
11.00 | P14 - A |
IFK Visby 2 - Klintehamns IK |
2 - 0 |
584. |
11.20 | P14 - D |
Visby BoIS - Värmdö if Blå |
1 - 0 |
586. |
11.40 | P14 - D |
Hammarby Fotboll Lag 3 Vit - FC Gute Orange |
2 - 2 |
588. |
12.00 | P14 - D |
IFK Visby 1 - Visby BoIS |
2 - 2 |
590. |
12.20 | P14 - D |
Värmdö if Blå - Hammarby Fotboll Lag 3 Vit |
1 - 2 |
593. |
12.50 | P14 - 1/4 |
IFK Visby 2 - IFK Visby 1 |
1 - 2 |
595. |
13.20 | P14 - 1/4 |
Hammarby Fotboll Lag 3 Vit - IFK Lidingö FK Blå |
6 - 0 |
258. |
14.05 | P11 - A |
Sörskogens IF Lag 1 - Visby BoIS Lag 2 |
|
263. |
14.20 | P11 - A |
Vasastan BK - IFK Visby |
|
266. |
14.35 | P11 - A |
FC Gute Lag 2 - Roma IF Svart |
|
271. |
14.50 | P11 - A |
Sörskogens IF Lag 1 - IFK Visby |
|
274. |
15.05 | P11 - A |
Roma IF Svart - Vasastan BK |
|
278. |
15.20 | P11 - A |
Sörskogens IF Lag 1 - Roma IF Svart |
|
282. |
15.35 | P11 - A |
Visby BoIS Lag 2 - FC Gute Lag 2 |
|
286. |
15.50 | P11 - A |
IFK Visby - Visby BoIS Lag 2 |
|
290. |
16.05 | P11 - A |
Vasastan BK - FC Gute Lag 2 |
|
294. |
16.20 | P11 - A |
Roma IF Svart - IFK Visby |
|
298. |
16.35 | P11 - A |
FC Gute Lag 2 - Sörskogens IF Lag 1 |
|
302. |
16.50 | P11 - A |
Visby BoIS Lag 2 - Vasastan BK |
|
306. |
17.05 | P11 - A |
IFK Visby - FC Gute Lag 2 |
|
309. |
17.20 | P11 - A |
Roma IF Svart - Visby BoIS Lag 2 |
|
313. |
17.35 | P11 - A |
Vasastan BK - Sörskogens IF Lag 1 |
|
322. |
18.10 | P15 - A |
Visby Aik 1 - Ifk Aspudden /Tellus lag blå |
2 - 0 |
326. |
18.30 | P15 - A |
Vallentuna BK Röd - Lärbro IF Svart/Röd |
2 - 0 |
331. |
18.50 | P15 - B |
Hammarby iF P04:3 Grön - Ifk Aspudden /Tellus Lag vit |
1 - 0 |
336. |
19.10 | P15 - B |
Vallentuna BK Vit - Levide IF |
5 - 0 |
342. |
19.30 | P15 - A |
Ifk Aspudden /Tellus lag blå - Boo FF 3 |
0 - 4 |
347. |
19.50 | P15 - A |
Lärbro IF Svart/Röd - Visby Aik 1 |
0 - 2 |
352. |
20.10 | P15 - B |
Ifk Aspudden /Tellus Lag vit - Väskinde AIS 1 Blå |
0 - 5 |
358. |
20.30 | P15 - B |
Levide IF - Hammarby iF P04:3 Grön |
1 - 4 |
363. |
20.50 | P15 - A |
Boo FF 3 - Vallentuna BK Röd |
0 - 3 |
368. |
21.10 | P15 - A |
Ifk Aspudden /Tellus lag blå - Lärbro IF Svart/Röd |
1 - 3 |
373. |
21.30 | P15 - B |
Väskinde AIS 1 Blå - Vallentuna BK Vit |
0 - 1 |
378. |
21.50 | P15 - B |
Ifk Aspudden /Tellus Lag vit - Levide IF |
1 - 0 |
382. |
22.10 | P15 - A |
Boo FF 3 - Visby Aik 1 |
1 - 2 |
385. |
22.30 | P15 - A |
Vallentuna BK Röd - Ifk Aspudden /Tellus lag blå |
2 - 1 |
389. |
22.50 | P15 - B |
Väskinde AIS 1 Blå - Hammarby iF P04:3 Grön |
2 - 1 |
393. |
23.10 | P15 - B |
Vallentuna BK Vit - Ifk Aspudden /Tellus Lag vit |
6 - 0 |
399. |
23.50 | P15 - A |
Lärbro IF Svart/Röd - Boo FF 3 |
0 - 2 |