Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.00 | P9 - A | FC Gute 1 - FC Gute 3 | |
2. | 17.15 | P9 - A | Väskinde AIS lag 1 - Visby BOiS 3 | |
4. | 17.30 | P9 - A | FC Gute 3 - Visby BOiS 1 | |
8. | 17.45 | P9 - A | Visby BOiS 3 - FC Gute 1 | |
13. | 18.00 | P9 - A | Visby BOiS 1 - Väskinde AIS lag 1 | |
16. | 18.15 | P9 - A | Visby BOiS 3 - FC Gute 3 | |
21. | 18.30 | P9 - A | Väskinde AIS lag 1 - FC Gute 1 | |
26. | 18.45 | P9 - A | Visby BOiS 1 - Visby BOiS 3 | |
31. | 19.00 | P9 - A | FC Gute 3 - Väskinde AIS lag 1 | |
34. | 19.15 | P9 - A | FC Gute 1 - Visby BOiS 1 | |
40. | 19.39 | HsA - A | FC Copa - Hangvar SK Lag 1 | 0 - 0 |
45. | 19.59 | HsA - A | FC Gute Svart - Väskinde AIS Blå | 3 - 2 |
52. | 20.19 | DamS - A | P18 Blå - Dalhem IF GUL | 2 - 3 |
56. | 20.39 | DamS - A | IFK Visby Lag 1 ljusblå - Stenkyrka IF | 0 - 3 |
61. | 20.59 | HsA - A | Hangvar SK Lag 1 - FG BK | 3 - 0 |
67. | 21.19 | HsA - A | Väskinde AIS Blå - FC Copa | 1 - 1 |
72. | 21.39 | DamS - A | P18 Blå - IFK Visby Lag 1 ljusblå | 0 - 2 |
77. | 21.59 | DamS - A | Dalhem IF GUL - Stenkyrka IF | 1 - 1 |
82. | 22.19 | HsA - A | FG BK - FC Gute Svart | 0 - 6 |
87. | 22.39 | HsA - A | Hangvar SK Lag 1 - Väskinde AIS Blå | 2 - 1 |
92. | 22.59 | DamS - A | Stenkyrka IF - P18 Blå | 0 - 1 |
96. | 23.19 | DamS - A | Dalhem IF GUL - IFK Visby Lag 1 ljusblå | 0 - 2 |
99. | 23.39 | HsA - A | FG BK - FC Copa | 0 - 9 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
102. | 00.00 | HsA - A | FC Gute Svart - Hangvar SK Lag 1 | 2 - 2 |
104. | 00.20 | HsA - A | Väskinde AIS Blå - FG BK | 3 - 3 |
106. | 00.40 | HsA - A | FC Copa - FC Gute Svart | 0 - 2 |
111. | 01.20 | HJ 17 - A | Värmdö IF 2 - Visby AIK Lag Svart | 3 - 0 |
114. | 01.40 | HJ 17 - A | FC Gute Lag 1 - Nykvarns SK | 1 - 1 |
117. | 02.00 | HJ 17 - B | Värmdö IF 3 - FC Gute Lag 2 | 1 - 4 |
120. | 02.20 | HJ 17 - B | FG BK - Visby AIK Lag Vit | 1 - 0 |
123. | 02.40 | HJ 17 - A | Värmdö IF 2 - FC Gute Lag 1 | 0 - 4 |
126. | 03.00 | HJ 17 - A | Visby AIK Lag Svart - Nykvarns SK | 0 - 1 |
129. | 03.20 | HJ 17 - B | Värmdö IF 3 - FG BK | 5 - 0 |
132. | 03.40 | HJ 17 - B | FC Gute Lag 2 - Visby AIK Lag Vit | 4 - 1 |
135. | 04.00 | HJ 17 - A | Nykvarns SK - Värmdö IF 2 | 1 - 1 |
138. | 04.20 | HJ 17 - A | Visby AIK Lag Svart - FC Gute Lag 1 | 0 - 5 |
141. | 04.40 | HJ 17 - B | Visby AIK Lag Vit - Värmdö IF 3 | 1 - 3 |
143. | 05.00 | HJ 17 - B | FC Gute Lag 2 - FG BK | 9 - 0 |
147. | 05.30 | HJ 17 - 1/4 | Nykvarns SK - FG BK | 1 - 2 |
150. | 05.55 | HJ 17 - 1/4 | Värmdö IF 3 - Värmdö IF 2 | 2 - 3 |
153. | 06.20 | HJ 17 - 1/4 | FC Gute Lag 1 - Visby AIK Lag Vit | 3 - 0 |
156. | 06.45 | HJ 17 - 1/4 | FC Gute Lag 2 - Visby AIK Lag Svart | 2 - 1 |
159. | 07.10 | HJ 17 - 1/2 | FG BK - FC Gute Lag 1 | 0 - 2 |
161. | 07.40 | HJ 17 - 1/2 | Värmdö IF 2 - FC Gute Lag 2 | 1 - 3 |
565. | 08.20 | P14 - C | IFK Lidingö FK Vit - Gustavsbergs IF Vit | 1 - 1 |
567. | 08.40 | P14 - C | FC Gute Vit - Fardhem Garda BK Röd | 2 - 0 |
569. | 09.00 | P14 - B | Värmdö if Vit - IFK Lidingö FK Rosa | 4 - 0 |
571. | 09.20 | P14 - B | Visby AIK - Gustavsbergs IF Röd | 2 - 0 |
573. | 09.40 | P14 - C | Gustavsbergs IF Vit - Hammarby Fotboll Lag 3 Grön | 1 - 7 |
575. | 10.00 | P14 - C | Fardhem Garda BK Röd - IFK Lidingö FK Vit | 2 - 0 |
577. | 10.20 | P14 - B | Värmdö if Vit - Visby AIK | 0 - 1 |
579. | 10.40 | P14 - B | IFK Lidingö FK Rosa - Gustavsbergs IF Röd | 4 - 0 |
581. | 11.00 | P14 - C | Hammarby Fotboll Lag 3 Grön - FC Gute Vit | 0 - 0 |
583. | 11.20 | P14 - C | Gustavsbergs IF Vit - Fardhem Garda BK Röd | 0 - 3 |
585. | 11.40 | P14 - B | Gustavsbergs IF Röd - Värmdö if Vit | 1 - 3 |
587. | 12.00 | P14 - B | IFK Lidingö FK Rosa - Visby AIK | 0 - 5 |
589. | 12.20 | P14 - C | Hammarby Fotboll Lag 3 Grön - IFK Lidingö FK Vit | 1 - 0 |
591. | 12.40 | P14 - C | FC Gute Vit - Gustavsbergs IF Vit | 8 - 1 |
592. | 13.00 | P14 - C | Fardhem Garda BK Röd - Hammarby Fotboll Lag 3 Grön | 1 - 3 |
594. | 13.20 | P14 - C | IFK Lidingö FK Vit - FC Gute Vit | 1 - 4 |
596. | 13.50 | P14 - 1/4 | FC Gute Vit - Värmdö if Vit | 0 - 2 |
597. | 14.20 | P14 - 1/4 | Visby AIK - Hammarby Fotboll Lag 3 Grön | 1 - 0 |
544. | 14.50 | F14/15 - A | Dalhem IF Vit - Fardhem Garda BK Lag 1 röd | 2 - 0 |
545. | 15.10 | F14/15 - A | P18 ik - Hangvar SK | 2 - 2 |
546. | 15.30 | F14/15 - A | IFK VISBY - AIK 04 U | 0 - 6 |
547. | 15.50 | F14/15 - A | Dalhem IF Vit - Hangvar SK | 0 - 3 |
548. | 16.10 | F14/15 - A | AIK 04 U - P18 ik | 1 - 1 |
549. | 16.30 | F14/15 - A | Fardhem Garda BK Lag 1 röd - IFK VISBY | 2 - 0 |
550. | 16.50 | F14/15 - A | Dalhem IF Vit - AIK 04 U | 1 - 3 |
551. | 17.10 | F14/15 - A | Hangvar SK - Fardhem Garda BK Lag 1 röd | 3 - 0 |
552. | 17.30 | F14/15 - A | P18 ik - IFK VISBY | 7 - 0 |
553. | 17.50 | F14/15 - A | AIK 04 U - Hangvar SK | 1 - 0 |
554. | 18.10 | F14/15 - A | IFK VISBY - Dalhem IF Vit | 1 - 2 |
555. | 18.50 | F14/15 - A | Fardhem Garda BK Lag 1 röd - P18 ik | 1 - 6 |
556. | 19.10 | F14/15 - A | Hangvar SK - IFK VISBY | 4 - 0 |
557. | 19.30 | F14/15 - A | AIK 04 U - Fardhem Garda BK Lag 1 röd | 5 - 0 |
558. | 19.50 | F14/15 - A | P18 ik - Dalhem IF Vit | 2 - 2 |
559. | 20.20 | F14/15 - 1/2 | AIK 04 U - Dalhem IF Vit | 4 - 0 |
560. | 20.50 | F14/15 - 1/2 | Hangvar SK - P18 ik | 1 - 0 |
369. | 21.19 | HsA - B | FC Gute Orange - Levide IF | 2 - 0 |
374. | 21.39 | HsA - B | Fårösunds GoIK - Visby AIK Lag Svart | 0 - 0 |
379. | 21.59 | DamS - B | Dalhem IF VIT - P18 Rosa | 1 - 0 |
383. | 22.19 | DamS - B | P18 Rosa - P18 U | 4 - 1 |
387. | 22.39 | HsA - B | Levide IF - IFK Visby A | 2 - 0 |
391. | 22.59 | HsA - B | Visby AIK Lag Svart - FC Gute Orange | 0 - 5 |
395. | 23.19 | DamS - B | P18 U - P18 Rosa | 0 - 0 |
407. | 23.39 | DamS - B | P18 U - Dalhem IF VIT | 1 - 1 |
401. | 23.59 | HsA - B | IFK Visby A - Fårösunds GoIK | 3 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
404. | 00.19 | HsA - B | Levide IF - Visby AIK Lag Svart | 1 - 1 |
412. | 00.39 | DamS - B | Dalhem IF VIT - P18 U | 3 - 0 |
397. | 01.00 | DamS - B | P18 Rosa - Dalhem IF VIT | 2 - 1 |
415. | 01.20 | HsA - B | IFK Visby A - FC Gute Orange | 0 - 3 |
418. | 01.40 | HsA - B | Fårösunds GoIK - Levide IF | 0 - 0 |
421. | 02.00 | HsA - B | Visby AIK Lag Svart - IFK Visby A | 2 - 1 |
424. | 02.20 | HsA - B | FC Gute Orange - Fårösunds GoIK | 3 - 0 |
429. | 03.20 | HJ 19 - B | Värmdö IF 4 - FC Gute Lag 1 | 1 - 2 |
431. | 03.40 | HJ 19 - B | FC Gute Lag 1 - Visby Bois Lag 2 | 1 - 0 |
433. | 04.00 | HJ 19 - B | Fårösunds GoIK - Boo FF Vinröd | 2 - 1 |
436. | 04.20 | HJ 19 - B | Boo FF Vinröd - Värmdö IF 4 | 2 - 1 |
439. | 04.40 | HJ 19 - B | Visby Bois Lag 2 - Fårösunds GoIK | 1 - 1 |
442. | 05.00 | HJ 19 - B | FC Gute Lag 1 - Boo FF Vinröd | 3 - 1 |
445. | 05.20 | HJ 19 - B | Visby Bois Lag 2 - Värmdö IF 4 | 2 - 1 |
448. | 05.40 | HJ 19 - B | Fårösunds GoIK - FC Gute Lag 1 | 1 - 2 |
451. | 06.00 | HJ 19 - B | Boo FF Vinröd - Visby Bois Lag 2 | 2 - 0 |
454. | 06.20 | HJ 19 - B | Värmdö IF 4 - Fårösunds GoIK | 0 - 3 |
457. | 06.50 | HJ 19 - 1/2 | FC Gute Lag 2 - Fårösunds GoIK | 2 - 1 |
459. | 07.20 | HJ 19 - 1/2 | FC Gute Lag 1 - Visby Bois Lag 1 | 1 - 0 |
468. | 08.00 | P13 - 1/2 | FC Gute - IFK visby Lag 1 | 0 - 3 |
471. | 08.30 | P13 - 1/2 | Visby BoIS - Klintehamns IK | 0 - 2 |
475. | 09.05 | HJ 19 - Final | FC Gute Lag 2 - FC Gute Lag 1 | 2 - 3 |
561. | 09.35 | F14/15 - Final | AIK 04 U - Hangvar SK | 1 - 0 |
482. | 10.05 | P13 - Final | IFK visby Lag 1 - Klintehamns IK | 0 - 1 |
486. | 10.35 | F13 - Final | Boo FF F06:2 blå - P18 ik | 1 - 2 |
489. | 11.05 | P15 - Final | Visby Aik 1 - Visby Aik 2 | 2 - 1 |
598. | 11.35 | P14 - 1/2 | IFK Visby 1 - Värmdö if Vit | 2 - 1 |
599. | 12.00 | P14 - 1/2 | Hammarby Fotboll Lag 3 Vit - Visby AIK | 2 - 3* |
501. | 12.30 | HJ 17 - Final | FC Gute Lag 1 - FC Gute Lag 2 | 1 - 4 |
600. | 13.00 | P14 - Final | IFK Visby 1 - Visby AIK | 2 - 1* |
509. | 13.30 | F 16 - Final | nacka juniors blå - P18 IK | 3 - 0 |
512. | 14.00 | P16 - Final | Boo FF P03:2 - Nacka Juniors Futsal Lag 1 | 0 - 3 |
516. | 14.30 | VetH - Final | Visby AIK - IFK visby HH | 0 - 2 |
520. | 15.00 | HsB - 1/2 | Klintehamns IK 2 - Visby Bois | 1 - 3 |
523. | 15.20 | HsB - 1/2 | Visby IIH - IF Hansa-Hoburg blå | 3 - 4* |
618. | 15.50 | HsC - Final | IFK Visby U - Hemse BK | 2 - 0 |
531. | 16.20 | HsB - Final | Visby Bois - IF Hansa-Hoburg blå | 0 - 1 |
534. | 16.50 | DamS - 1/2 | IFK Visby Lag 1 ljusblå - Dalhem IF VIT | 2 - 1 |
536. | 17.15 | DamS - 1/2 | P18 Rosa - Stenkyrka IF | 0 - 1* |
539. | 17.40 | HsA - 1/2 | FC Gute Svart - Levide IF | 2 - 0 |
540. | 18.10 | HsA - 1/2 | FC Gute Orange - Hangvar SK Lag 1 | 2 - 0 |
541. | 18.40 | DJ - Final | Dalhem IF VIT - P18 Lag 1 | 6 - 5* |
542. | 19.10 | DamS - Final | IFK Visby Lag 1 ljusblå - Stenkyrka IF | 3 - 1 |
543. | 19.40 | HsA - Final | FC Gute Svart - FC Gute Orange | 0 - 3 |