Cupen spelas på vårt nya konstgräs på Vallhamra IP. Det finns omklädningsrum i anslutning till planen.
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 09.00 | P07 - A | Qviding FIF Vinröd - Bergums IF | |
3. | 09.30 | P07 - A | Sävedalens IF Röd - BK Bifrost Röd | |
5. | 10.00 | P07 - A | IF Väster Orange - Öjersjö IF Vit | |
7. | 10.30 | P07 - A | Qviding FIF Vinröd - BK Bifrost Röd | |
9. | 11.00 | P07 - A | Öjersjö IF Vit - Sävedalens IF Röd | |
11. | 11.30 | P07 - A | Bergums IF - IF Väster Orange | |
13. | 12.00 | P07 - A | Qviding FIF Vinröd - Öjersjö IF Vit | |
15. | 12.30 | P07 - A | BK Bifrost Röd - Bergums IF | |
17. | 13.00 | P07 - A | Sävedalens IF Röd - IF Väster Orange | |
19. | 13.30 | P07 - A | Öjersjö IF Vit - BK Bifrost Röd | |
21. | 14.00 | P07 - A | IF Väster Orange - Qviding FIF Vinröd | |
23. | 14.30 | P07 - A | Bergums IF - Sävedalens IF Röd | |
25. | 15.10 | P07 - A | BK Bifrost Röd - IF Väster Orange | |
27. | 15.40 | P07 - A | Öjersjö IF Vit - Bergums IF | |
29. | 16.10 | P07 - A | Sävedalens IF Röd - Qviding FIF Vinröd |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | F07 - A | Sävedalens IF Blå - Näsets SK | ||
09.30 | F07 - A | Bergums IF - Solängens BK Grön | ||
10.00 | F07 - A | Hovås Billdal Vit - Lerums IS | ||
10.30 | F07 - A | Sävedalens IF Blå - Solängens BK Grön | ||
11.00 | F07 - A | Lerums IS - Bergums IF | ||
11.30 | F07 - A | Näsets SK - Hovås Billdal Vit | ||
12.00 | F07 - A | Sävedalens IF Blå - Lerums IS | ||
12.30 | F07 - A | Solängens BK Grön - Näsets SK | ||
13.00 | F07 - A | Bergums IF - Hovås Billdal Vit | ||
13.30 | F07 - A | Lerums IS - Solängens BK Grön | ||
14.00 | F07 - A | Hovås Billdal Vit - Sävedalens IF Blå | ||
14.30 | F07 - A | Näsets SK - Bergums IF | ||
15.00 | F07 - A | Solängens BK Grön - Hovås Billdal Vit | ||
15.30 | F07 - A | Lerums IS - Näsets SK | ||
16.00 | F07 - A | Bergums IF - Sävedalens IF Blå |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | F06 - A | Mossens BK - Askims IK | ||
09.30 | F06 - A | BK Häcken - Onsala BK | ||
10.00 | F06 - A | IFK Valla - Stenkullen GoIK | ||
10.30 | F06 - A | Mossens BK - Onsala BK | ||
11.00 | F06 - A | Stenkullen GoIK - BK Häcken | ||
11.30 | F06 - A | Askims IK - IFK Valla | ||
12.00 | F06 - A | Mossens BK - Stenkullen GoIK | ||
12.30 | F06 - A | Onsala BK - Askims IK | ||
13.00 | F06 - A | BK Häcken - IFK Valla | ||
13.30 | F06 - A | Stenkullen GoIK - Onsala BK | ||
14.00 | F06 - A | IFK Valla - Mossens BK | ||
14.30 | F06 - A | Askims IK - BK Häcken | ||
15.05 | F06 - A | Onsala BK - IFK Valla | ||
15.35 | F06 - A | Stenkullen GoIK - Askims IK | ||
16.05 | F06 - A | BK Häcken - Mossens BK |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | P06 - A | Öjersjö IF - Lekstorps IF | ||
09.30 | P06 - A | Hovås Billdal IF - Lerums IS Blå | ||
10.00 | P06 - A | Sävedalens IF Röd - Skogens IF | ||
10.30 | P06 - A | Lekstorps IF - Floda BoIF | ||
11.00 | P06 - A | Sävedalens IF Röd - Hovås Billdal IF | ||
11.30 | P06 - A | Öjersjö IF - Lerums IS Blå | ||
12.00 | P06 - A | Floda BoIF - Skogens IF | ||
12.30 | P06 - A | Lerums IS Blå - Lekstorps IF | ||
13.00 | P06 - A | Sävedalens IF Röd - Öjersjö IF | ||
13.35 | P06 - A | Hovås Billdal IF - Floda BoIF | ||
14.05 | P06 - A | Lekstorps IF - Skogens IF | ||
14.35 | P06 - A | Öjersjö IF - Hovås Billdal IF | ||
15.05 | P06 - A | Skogens IF - Lerums IS Blå | ||
15.35 | P06 - A | Floda BoIF - Sävedalens IF Röd |