Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | P08 - B | Älvsborgs FF P2008 Svart - Särö IK | ||
08.55 | P08 - B | Särö IK - Åsa IF Lag1 | ||
09.50 | P08 - B | Åsa IF Lag1 - Lerkil IF Röd | ||
10.45 | P08 - B | Åsa IF Lag1 - Älvsborgs FF P2008 Svart | ||
11.40 | P08 - D | Partille IF VIT - Gislaveds IS Lag Hiljemark | ||
12.35 | P08 - B | Lerums IS 1 - Åsa IF Lag1 | ||
13.30 | P08 - D | Gislaveds IS Lag Hiljemark - IFK UDDEVALLA 2 | ||
14.25 | P08 - D | IFK UDDEVALLA 2 - Åsa IF Lag2 | ||
15.20 | P08 - D | IFK UDDEVALLA 2 - Partille IF VIT | ||
16.15 | P08 - D | Skrea IF - IFK UDDEVALLA 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | F08 - A | Åsa IF Lag 1 - Kungsbacka IF | - | |
09.00 | F08 - A | Kungsbacka IF - Ytterby IS Vit | - | |
10.00 | F08 - A | Ytterby IS Röd - Åsa IF Lag 1 | - | |
11.00 | F08 - A | Kullavik if 1 - Ytterby IS Vit | - | |
12.00 | F08 - B | Kullavik IF 2 - Kungsbacka IF 2 | - | |
13.00 | F08 - A | Kullavik if 1 - Ytterby IS Röd | - | |
14.00 | F08 - B | Kungsbacka IF 2 - Azalea BK | - | |
15.00 | F08 - B | Azalea BK - Åsa IF Lag 2 | - | |
16.00 | F08 - B | Azalea BK - Kullavik IF 2 | - | |
17.00 | F08 - B | Annebergs IF - Azalea BK | - |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | P06 - A | Åsa IF Gul - Kullavik IF 1 | ||
09.00 | P06 - A | Kullavik IF 1 - Lunden ÖBK lag 2 | ||
10.00 | P06 - A | Lunden ÖBK lag 2 - Onsala BK blå | ||
11.00 | P06 - A | Lunden ÖBK lag 2 - Åsa IF Gul | ||
12.00 | P06 - B | Åsa IF Svart - Kullavik IF 2 | ||
13.00 | P06 - A | Frillesås FF grön - Lunden ÖBK lag 2 | ||
14.00 | P06 - B | Kullavik IF 2 - Lunden ÖBK lag 1 | ||
15.00 | P06 - B | Lunden ÖBK lag 1 - Onsala BK vit | ||
16.00 | P06 - B | Lunden ÖBK lag 1 - Åsa IF Svart | ||
17.00 | P06 - B | Särö IK - Lunden ÖBK lag 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | P07 - B | Kungsbacka IF 1 - Västra Frölunda IF Vit | ||
08.55 | P07 - B | Västra Frölunda IF Vit - Lilla träslöv vit 2 | ||
09.50 | P07 - B | Lilla träslöv vit 2 - Vinbergs IF | ||
10.45 | P07 - B | Lilla träslöv vit 2 - Kungsbacka IF 1 | ||
11.40 | P07 - D | Kungsbacka IF 2 - BK Häcken Svart | ||
12.35 | P07 - B | Lerkils IF Blå - Lilla träslöv vit 2 | ||
13.30 | P07 - D | BK Häcken Svart - Lilla träslöv vit 1 | ||
14.25 | P07 - D | Lilla träslöv vit 1 - BK Astrio Gul | ||
15.20 | P07 - D | Lilla träslöv vit 1 - Kungsbacka IF 2 | ||
16.15 | P07 - D | Örgryte IS Blå - Lilla träslöv vit 1 |