Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3. | 18.00 | P13 - A | Gif Sundsvall - Sundsvall FF 2 | 2 - 0 |
5. | 18.30 | Herrar - A | Selånger FK - Holms SK Blå | 1 - 0 |
8. | 19.00 | P14 - A | Alnö IF - Sundsvalls FF | 1 - 0 |
12. | 19.30 | P15 - B | Sundsvalls FF Blå - KB65 FF | 1 - 3 |
14. | 20.00 | P14 - A | Svartviks IF 2 - Spånga P05 Blå | 0 - 6 |
18. | 20.30 | P13 - A | Jarlabergs IF Svart - OPE IF Vit | 2 - 0 |
21. | 21.00 | P13 - B | Jarlabergs IF Gul - OPE IF Blå | 5 - 1 |
16. | 21.30 | P12 - A | Vasalund IF Svart - Sund IF | 3 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25. | 08.00 | P13 - C | Forsa IF . - Nackdala AIS | 1 - 4 |
28. | 08.30 | P16-17 - A | Skiljebo SK P02 - Selånger FK | 0 - 2 |
31. | 09.00 | P16-17 - C | IFK Österåker FK - Alnö IF | 1 - 1 |
33. | 09.30 | P15 - A | Matfors IF - Örsundsbro IF | 2 - 2 |
37. | 10.00 | P14 - A | Alnö IF - Svartviks IF 2 | 3 - 2 |
40. | 10.30 | P14 - B | Svartviks IF 1 - Kubikenborgs IF Gul | 0 - 2 |
43. | 11.00 | P13 - A | Gif Sundsvall - Jarlabergs IF Svart | 6 - 0 |
46. | 11.30 | P13 - B | Selånger blå - OPE IF Blå | 4 - 1 |
49. | 12.00 | P12 - A | Svartviks IF - Forsa IF . | 0 - 4 |
52. | 12.30 | P12 - A | Sund IF - Vasalund IF Röd | 1 - 6 |
55. | 13.00 | P16-17 - A | Selånger FK - Ursvik IK Gul | 4 - 0 |
58. | 13.30 | P16-17 - C | Öna SK - Alnö IF | 3 - 4 |
61. | 14.00 | P15 - A | Örsundsbro IF - Selånger FK | 2 - 2 |
64. | 14.30 | P12 - A | Fränsta IK - Sund IF | 0 - 1 |
67. | 15.00 | P14 - B | Kubikenborgs IF Gul - Slätta SK | 1 - 1 |
69. | 15.30 | Herrar - A | IFK Österåker 1 - Holms SK Blå | 1 - 1 |
73. | 16.00 | P14 - C | Matfors IF - Spånga P05 Vit | 0 - 5 |
76. | 16.30 | P13 - B | OPE IF Blå - Sund IF Röd | 3 - 0 |
79. | 17.00 | P13 - C | Nackdala AIS - Sidsjö-Böle IF | 2 - 2 |
82. | 17.30 | P12 - A | Vasalund IF Röd - Forsa IF . | 3 - 1 |
84. | 18.00 | Herrar - A | Selånger FK - IFK Österåker 1 | 2 - 2 |
89. | 18.30 | Herrar - B | Hassels IF - Sund IF U | 1 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
92. | 07.00 | P13 - 1/8 | Forsa IF . - Sundsvall FF 2 | 1 - 2 |
95. | 07.30 | P14 - 1/8 | Sundsvalls FF - Sund IF 05 | 4 - 2 |
98. | 08.00 | P14 - 1/8 | Svartviks IF 1 - OPE IF | 3 - 2* |
101. | 08.30 | P16-17 - 1/8 | Sund IF - Ursvik IK Gul | 3 - 4* |
103. | 09.00 | P12 - A | Vasalund IF Svart - Fränsta IK | - |
107. | 09.30 | P12 - A | Sund IF - Enebybergs IF 2 | - |
110. | 10.00 | Herrar - 1/4 | Sundsvalls FF - IFK Gnarp | 1 - 0 |
113. | 10.30 | P13 - 1/4 | Sundsvall FF 1 - Sundsvall FF 2 | 0 - 4 |
116. | 11.00 | P13 - 1/4 | Jarlabergs IF Gul - Nackdala AIS | 3 - 2 |
119. | 11.30 | P12 - A | Enebybergs IF 2 - Svartviks IF | 3 - 0 |
120. | 12.00 | P15 - 1/4 | KB65 FF - Söråkers FF | 4 - 2 |
124. | 12.30 | P15 - 1/4 | Selånger FK - Sundsvalls FF Blå | 1 - 0 |
126. | 13.00 | P16-17 - 1/4 | Selånger FK - Alnö IF | 2 - 3 |
129. | 13.30 | P16-17 - 1/4 | IFK Timrå - Skiljebo SK P02 | 0 - 2 |
132. | 14.00 | P13 - 1/2 | Gif Sundsvall - Sundsvall FF 2 | 4 - 0 |
135. | 14.30 | P13 - 1/2 | Jarlabergs IF Svart - Jarlabergs IF Gul | 0 - 5 |
140. | 15.00 | P12 - A | Forsa IF . - Sund IF | 7 - 2 |
143. | 16.00 | P15 - Final | Öna SK - KB65 FF | 1 - 0 |
145. | 16.30 | Herrar - Final | IFK Österåker 1 - Sundsvalls FF | (0 - 1) |