Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | 18.00 | P14 - C | Sund IF 05 - Matfors IF | 2 - 0 |
6. | 18.30 | P15 - B | Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön - Öna SK | 0 - 2 |
7. | 19.00 | P16-17 - A | Ursvik IK Gul - IFK Timrå | 1 - 1 |
11. | 19.30 | P14 - B | Selånger FK Röd - Kubikenborgs IF Gul | 0 - 4 |
13. | 20.00 | P15 - A | Söråkers FF - Örsundsbro IF | 1 - 7 |
17. | 20.30 | P16-17 - B | Ursvik IK Svart - Sund IF | 2 - 0 |
20. | 21.00 | P16-17 - B | Sandvikens AIK vit - Delsbo IF | 2 - 1 |
23. | 21.30 | Herrar - B | Sund IF U - BKLegend Svart | 0 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26. | 08.00 | Herrar - A | Holms SK Blå - Sundsvalls FF | 1 - 2 |
29. | 08.30 | P15 - A | Selånger FK - Söråkers FF | 5 - 0 |
32. | 09.00 | P16-17 - B | Sund IF - Delsbo IF | 2 - 2 |
34. | 09.30 | P15 - B | KB65 FF - Öna SK | 1 - 1 |
38. | 10.00 | P14 - B | Slätta SK - Selånger FK Röd | 3 - 3 |
41. | 10.30 | P14 - C | Matfors IF - OPE IF | 0 - 0 |
44. | 11.00 | P13 - B | Sund IF Röd - Jarlabergs IF Gul | 1 - 4 |
47. | 11.30 | P13 - C | Nackdala AIS - Sundsvall FF 1 | 1 - 3 |
50. | 12.00 | P12 - A | Enebybergs IF 1 - Vasalund IF Svart | 2 - 0 |
53. | 12.30 | Herrar - A | Sundsvalls FF - IFK Österåker 1 | 0 - 2 |
56. | 13.00 | P16-17 - B | Delsbo IF - Ursvik IK Svart | 2 - 1 |
59. | 13.30 | P15 - B | KB65 FF - Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön | 2 - 1 |
62. | 14.00 | P15 - B | Öna SK - Sundsvalls FF Blå | 1 - 2 |
65. | 14.30 | P14 - A | Sundsvalls FF - Svartviks IF 2 | 2 - 3 |
68. | 15.00 | P14 - C | OPE IF - Sund IF 05 | 2 - 1 |
71. | 15.30 | P13 - A | Sundsvall FF 2 - Jarlabergs IF Svart | 3 - 1 |
74. | 16.00 | P13 - C | Sundsvall FF 1 - Forsa IF . | 4 - 2 |
77. | 16.30 | P12 - A | Vasalund IF Svart - Enebybergs IF 2 | 0 - 3 |
80. | 17.00 | P16-17 - B | Sund IF - Sandvikens AIK vit | 0 - 1 |
83. | 17.30 | Herrar - B | IFK Gnarp - BKLegend Svart | 0 - 1 |
85. | 18.00 | P16-17 - C | Alnö IF - Rotebro IS FF | 0 - 3 |
87. | 18.30 | P16-17 - A | IFK Timrå - Selånger FK | 2 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
91. | 07.00 | P13 - 1/8 | OPE IF Vit - Nackdala AIS | 0 - 4 |
94. | 07.30 | P13 - 1/8 | OPE IF Blå - Sidsjö-Böle IF | 4 - 3* |
97. | 08.00 | P14 - 1/8 | Selånger FK Röd - Svartviks IF 2 | 2 - 3 |
100. | 08.30 | P16-17 - 1/8 | Öna SK - IFK Österåker FK | 0 - 4 |
102. | 09.00 | P12 - A | Enebybergs IF 1 - Forsa IF . | - |
106. | 09.30 | P12 - A | Vasalund IF Röd - Svartviks IF | - |
109. | 10.00 | Herrar - 1/4 | Selånger FK - Sund IF U | 3 - 2* |
112. | 10.30 | P13 - 1/4 | Selånger blå - Jarlabergs IF Svart | 0 - 4 |
114. | 11.00 | P12 - A | Vasalund IF Röd - Vasalund IF Svart | - |
118. | 11.30 | P14 - 1/4 | Kubikenborgs IF Gul - Svartviks IF 2 | 1 - 0 |
122. | 12.00 | P14 - 1/4 | Spånga P05 Vit - Slätta SK | 4 - 1 |
125. | 12.30 | P15 - 1/4 | Öna SK - Matfors IF | 4 - 0 |
128. | 13.00 | P16-17 - 1/4 | Rotebro IS FF - IFK Österåker FK | 0 - 2 |
131. | 13.30 | Herrar - 1/2 | Holms SK Blå - Sundsvalls FF | 2 - 3 |
134. | 14.00 | P14 - 1/2 | Spånga P05 Blå - Alnö IF | 3 - 0 |
137. | 14.30 | P15 - 1/2 | KB65 FF - Selånger FK | 4 - 0 |
139. | 15.00 | P16-17 - 1/2 | Sandvikens AIK vit - Skiljebo SK P02 | 2 - 1 |
142. | 16.00 | P14 - Final | Spånga P05 Vit - Spånga P05 Blå | 5 - 4 |
144. | 16.30 | P16-17 - Final | Alnö IF - Sandvikens AIK vit | 2 - 1 |