|
| |
|
Res |
118. |
09.10 | P05 - 1/2 |
FC Gute Svart - Visby AIK |
0 - 2 |
119. |
09.30 | P05 - 1/2 |
IFK Visby - Klintehamns IK |
2 - 3 |
|
10.00 | P06 - A |
FC Gute Lag 1 - Väskinde AIS |
|
|
10.15 | P06 - A |
FC Gute Vit - Visby AIK |
|
|
10.30 | P06 - A |
IFK Visby Lag 1 - IFK Visby Lag 2 |
|
|
10.45 | F08 - A |
P18 IK Lag 3 - IFK Visby |
|
|
11.00 | F08 - A |
P18 IK Lag 2 - P18 IK Lag 1 |
|
|
11.15 | F08 - A |
Väskinde AIS - Levide IF |
|
|
11.30 | P06 - A |
FC Gute Lag 1 - Visby AIK |
|
|
11.45 | P06 - A |
IFK Visby Lag 2 - FC Gute Vit |
|
|
12.00 | P06 - A |
Väskinde AIS - IFK Visby Lag 1 |
|
|
12.15 | F08 - A |
P18 IK Lag 3 - P18 IK Lag 1 |
|
|
12.30 | F08 - A |
Levide IF - P18 IK Lag 2 |
|
|
12.45 | F08 - A |
IFK Visby - Väskinde AIS |
|
|
13.00 | P06 - A |
FC Gute Lag 1 - IFK Visby Lag 2 |
|
|
13.15 | P06 - A |
Visby AIK - Väskinde AIS |
|
|
13.30 | P06 - A |
FC Gute Vit - IFK Visby Lag 1 |
|
|
13.45 | F08 - A |
P18 IK Lag 3 - Levide IF |
|
|
14.00 | F08 - A |
P18 IK Lag 1 - IFK Visby |
|
|
14.15 | F08 - A |
P18 IK Lag 2 - Väskinde AIS |
|
|
14.30 | P06 - A |
IFK Visby Lag 2 - Visby AIK |
|
|
14.45 | P06 - A |
IFK Visby Lag 1 - FC Gute Lag 1 |
|
|
15.00 | P06 - A |
Väskinde AIS - FC Gute Vit |
|
|
15.15 | F08 - A |
Levide IF - P18 IK Lag 1 |
|
|
15.30 | F08 - A |
Väskinde AIS - P18 IK Lag 3 |
|
|
15.45 | F08 - A |
IFK Visby - P18 IK Lag 2 |
|
|
16.00 | P06 - A |
Visby AIK - IFK Visby Lag 1 |
|
|
16.15 | P06 - A |
IFK Visby Lag 2 - Väskinde AIS |
|
|
16.30 | P06 - A |
FC Gute Vit - FC Gute Lag 1 |
|
|
16.45 | F08 - A |
P18 IK Lag 1 - Väskinde AIS |
|
|
17.00 | F08 - A |
Levide IF - IFK Visby |
|
|
17.15 | F08 - A |
P18 IK Lag 2 - P18 IK Lag 3 |
|
145. |
18.00 | F05 - 3-4 |
Levide IF - P18 IK Lag 1 |
0 - 6 |
146. |
18.20 | P05 - 3-4 |
FC Gute Svart - IFK Visby |
1 - 2 |
148. |
18.40 | F05 - Final |
P18 IK Lag 2 - Hangvar SK |
2 - 3 |
149. |
19.00 | P05 - Final |
Visby AIK - Klintehamns IK |
0 - 2 |
147. |
19.20 | F03 - Final |
IFK Visby Ljusblått - P18 IK |
4 - 2 |