Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.00 | F02 - A | Lindome IBK F03 Grön - Landvetter Wings F02/03 F02 | 1 - 6 |
11. | 18.45 | F02 - A | Sandared IBS/Rydboholm SK (SIBS/RSK ) Svart - IBK Lockerud | 0 - 4 |
26. | 19.30 | F02 - C | FBC Lerum DJ - IBK Lund | 1 - 2 |
31. | 20.15 | F02 - A | Lindome IBK F03 Grön - Sandared IBS/Rydboholm SK (SIBS/RSK ) Svart | 5 - 2 |
41. | 21.00 | F02 - A | Landvetter Wings F02/03 F02 - IBK Lockerud | 4 - 1 |
55. | 21.45 | F02 - C | AJER IBK F02 HVIT - FBC Uppsala Ungdom F03 | 0 - 6 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
60. | 08.00 | F02 - C | IBK Lund - FBC Uppsala Ungdom F03 | 6 - 0 |
69. | 08.45 | F02 - C | FBC Lerum DJ - AJER IBK F02 HVIT | 2 - 1 |
79. | 09.30 | F05 - A | Pixbo Wallenstam IBF - Tunet IBK F05 Lilla | 0 - 1 |
149. | 10.15 | F05 - B | Sveiva IBK - Landvetter Wings | 2 - 3 |
105. | 11.00 | F02 - C | FBC Uppsala Ungdom F03 - FBC Lerum DJ | 2 - 3 |
115. | 11.45 | F02 - C | IBK Lund - AJER IBK F02 HVIT | 8 - 0 |
125. | 12.30 | F05 - C | Varla IBK - Grums Innebandy | 3 - 0 |
137. | 13.15 | F05 - A | Tunet IBK F05 Lilla - Warberg IBF | 2 - 7 |
90. | 14.00 | F05 - B | IBF Älvstranden - Sveiva IBK | 4 - 1 |
162. | 14.45 | P03 - C | Lindås Rasta IBK - Østensjø Dverg IBK P03 | 6 - 0 |
173. | 15.30 | P03 - C | Telge SIBK - Visby IBK | 5 - 2 |
185. | 16.15 | F04 - A | Østensjø Dverg F04 - IBK Lund | 0 - 11 |
197. | 17.00 | F04 - A | Partille IBS - FBI Tullinge Orange | 0 - 1 |
211. | 17.45 | P03 - C | Lindås Rasta IBK - Telge SIBK | 0 - 4 |
223. | 18.30 | P03 - C | Østensjø Dverg IBK P03 - Visby IBK | 1 - 3 |
234. | 19.15 | F04 - B | Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Lindås Waves F04 | 2 - 2 |
242. | 20.00 | F04 - B | IBF Backadalen - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF | 1 - 4 |
247. | 20.45 | P03 - C | Visby IBK - Lindås Rasta IBK | 3 - 6 |
250. | 21.30 | P03 - C | Østensjø Dverg IBK P03 - Telge SIBK | 0 - 9 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
254. | 08.00 | P02 - Ss pulje 1 | IBK Lund - Ajer IBK P02 HVIT | 2 - 2 |
263. | 08.45 | P02 - Ss pulje 1 | Karlskoga IBF - Pixbo Wallenstam | 4 - 1 |
275. | 09.30 | F02 - Ss pulje 1 | Landvetter Wings F02/03 F02 - Sköndals IK | 4 - 1 |
284. | 10.15 | F04 - Ss pulje 1 | IBK Lund - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF | 1 - 2 |
291. | 11.00 | P02 - Ss pulje 1 | Pixbo Wallenstam - Ajer IBK P02 HVIT | 0 - 2 |
302. | 11.45 | F02 - Ss pulje 1 | IBK Lund - Landvetter Wings F02/03 F02 | 0 - 4 |
311. | 12.30 | P02 - Ss pulje 1 | IBK Lund - Karlskoga IBF | 4 - 1 |
321. | 13.15 | F04 - Ss pulje 1 | FBI Tullinge Svart - IBK Lund | 1 - 1 |
333. | 14.00 | F02 - Ss pulje 1 | Sköndals IK - IBK Lund | 0 - 4 |
341. | 14.45 | F04 - Ss pulje 1 | Pixbo Wallenstam IBF - FBI Tullinge Svart | 1 - 0 |
354. | 15.40 | P06 - Finale | Särö Seahawks - IBK Lund 06 | 3 - 2 |
363. | 16.45 | P04 - Finale | Partille IBS - Växjö IBK U | 6 - 7* |
368. | 17.50 | P05 - Finale | Mölndals IBF - Tunet IBK P05 | 4 - 6 |