Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10. | 18.00 | P06 - A | Mölndals IBF - Guldhedens IK | 6 - 5 |
20. | 18.45 | P06 - B | Zenith - Kärra Ibk svart | 1 - 5 |
28. | 19.30 | P06 - A | Kärra 07 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06 | 2 - 4 |
40. | 20.15 | P06 - B | IBK Lund 06 - Pixbo Wallenstam | 7 - 0 |
49. | 21.00 | P05 - D | Mölndals IBF - Alvesta IBK | 9 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
62. | 08.00 | F08 - A | Lindome - IBK Kungälv F08/09 Munkegärde | 2 - 0 |
72. | 08.45 | F08 - A | IBF Älvstranden - IBK Lund F0809 | 0 - 3 |
84. | 09.30 | F08 - A | IBK Kungälv F08/09 Munkegärde - Tunet innebandy F08 Lila | 0 - 11 |
96. | 10.15 | F08 - A | IBK Lund F0809 - Lindome | 1 - 1 |
107. | 11.00 | F08 - A | Tunet innebandy F08 Lila - IBF Älvstranden | 4 - 1 |
118. | 11.45 | F08 - A | IBK Kungälv F08/09 Munkegärde - IBK Lund F0809 | 2 - 2 |
130. | 12.30 | F07 - A | FBC Vinga Blå - Onsala IBK | 0 - 1 |
141. | 13.15 | F07 - A | Utbynäs SK - FC Helsingborg | 0 - 4 |
153. | 14.00 | F07 - A | Lindome IBK - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Svart | 3 - 3 |
165. | 14.45 | F07 - A | Onsala IBK - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Röd | 0 - 3 |
178. | 15.30 | F07 - A | FBC Vinga Blå - Värnamo IK | 1 - 0 |
188. | 16.15 | F07 - A | Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Svart - Utbynäs SK | 7 - 1 |
201. | 17.00 | F07 - A | Lindome IBK - FC Helsingborg | 4 - 0 |
214. | 17.45 | F07 - A | Värnamo IK - Utbynäs SK | 2 - 0 |
228. | 18.30 | F07 - A | Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Svart - FBC Vinga Blå | 10 - 1 |
237. | 19.15 | F07 - A | - Lindome IBK | - |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
260. | 08.00 | F06 - Ss grp 3 | Mölndals IBF Röd - Varla IBK Lila | 1 - 12 |
268. | 08.45 | F05 - Ss grp 3 | Pixbo Wallenstam IBF - Sveiva IBK | 0 - 1 |
276. | 09.30 | F06 - Ss grp 3 | Mölndals IBF Vit - Mölndals IBF Röd | 2 - 2 |
285. | 10.15 | F05 - Ss grp 3 | Grums Innebandy - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF | 2 - 0 |
295. | 11.00 | F06 - Ss grp 3 | Varla IBK Lila - Mölndals IBF Vit | 5 - 2 |
305. | 11.45 | F05 - Ss grp 3 | Sveiva IBK - Grums Innebandy | 4 - 3 |
315. | 12.30 | F06 - Ss grp 2 | Eken IBK - Lindome IBK Grön | 1 - 5 |
325. | 13.15 | F05 - Ss grp 2 | Tunet IBK F05 Lilla - Landvetter Wings | 0 - 2 |
335. | 14.00 | F06 - Ss grp 2 | Varla IBK Svart - Eken IBK | 8 - 3 |
345. | 14.45 | F05 - Ss grp 2 | Varla IBK - Tunet IBK F05 Lilla | 1 - 0 |
351. | 15.30 | F06 - Ss grp 2 | Lindome IBK Grön - Varla IBK Svart | 7 - 0 |
358. | 16.15 | F05 - Ss grp 2 | Landvetter Wings - Varla IBK | 0 - 0 |