Notera att p.g.a. ombyggnationer så finns endast parkering vid Frölunda Torg att tillgå.
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5. | 18.00 | P03 - A | Kärra IBK - Partille IBS | 1 - 0 |
15. | 18.45 | P03 - B | IK Zenith - Varla IBK | 3 - 1 |
22. | 19.30 | P03 - A | SK Vide Blå - FBC Lerum | 1 - 4 |
35. | 20.15 | P03 - B | BMIL-Oslo - SK Vide Vit | 1 - 10 |
45. | 21.00 | P03 - A | Kärra IBK - SK Vide Blå | 4 - 0 |
52. | 21.45 | P03 - A | Partille IBS - FBC Lerum | 0 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
64. | 08.00 | P05 - B | Lindås Waves Lag 1 - Varla IBK | 6 - 1 |
75. | 08.45 | P05 - B | Utbynäs SK - Gårdarike IBK | 6 - 3 |
82. | 09.30 | P03 - B | IK Zenith - BMIL-Oslo | 17 - 1 |
92. | 10.15 | P03 - B | Varla IBK - SK Vide Vit | 0 - 0 |
110. | 11.00 | P05 - B | Gårdarike IBK - Lindås Waves Lag 1 | 0 - 10 |
122. | 11.45 | P05 - B | Utbynäs SK - Varla IBK | 5 - 2 |
126. | 12.30 | P03 - B | SK Vide Vit - IK Zenith | 1 - 9 |
139. | 13.15 | P03 - B | Varla IBK - BMIL-Oslo | 10 - 1 |
151. | 14.00 | P03 - A | FBC Lerum - Kärra IBK | 0 - 3 |
161. | 14.45 | P03 - A | Partille IBS - SK Vide Blå | 4 - 1 |
174. | 15.30 | P05 - C | IBK Bergum - FC Helsingborg svart | 6 - 4 |
187. | 16.15 | P05 - C | Tunet IBK P05 - Karlskoga Innebandy | 8 - 3 |
200. | 17.00 | P05 - D | IBK Göteborg - Mölndals IBF | 0 - 3 |
213. | 17.45 | P05 - D | Lindome IBK - Alvesta IBK | 7 - 0 |
225. | 18.30 | P05 - C | Karlskoga Innebandy - IBK Bergum | 4 - 4 |
236. | 19.15 | P05 - C | Tunet IBK P05 - FC Helsingborg svart | 12 - 0 |
243. | 20.00 | P05 - D | Alvesta IBK - IBK Göteborg | 3 - 1 |
248. | 20.45 | P05 - D | Lindome IBK - Mölndals IBF | 2 - 5 |
17. | 21.30 | P04 - B | IBF Backadalen 1 - Ajer IBK | 2 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
259. | 08.00 | F02 - Ss pulje 4 | Sandared IBS/Rydboholm SK (SIBS/RSK ) Svart - FBC Engelholm F03-04 | 1 - 0 |
264. | 08.45 | P02 - Ss pulje 2 | Mölndals IBF - Frölunda IBK | 4 - 1 |
272. | 09.30 | P02 - Ss pulje 2 | Tillbergs IK Roosters - FBC Draci Ricany | 1 - 4 |
283. | 10.15 | F02 - Ss pulje 4 | AJER IBK F02 HVIT - Sandared IBS/Rydboholm SK (SIBS/RSK ) Svart | 3 - 1 |
292. | 11.00 | P02 - Ss pulje 2 | Frölunda IBK - Tillbergs IK Roosters | 3 - 7 |
301. | 11.45 | P02 - Ss pulje 2 | FBC Draci Ricany - Mölndals IBF | 1 - 1 |
314. | 12.30 | F02 - Ss pulje 4 | FBC Engelholm F03-04 - AJER IBK F02 HVIT | 1 - 3 |