Ekgårdsvägen 6, Kållered. Ca 20 min med lokalbuss och promenad från Mölndals station/Scandic Hotel/Aktiviteten
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8. | 18.00 | P04 - D | Partille IBS - Pixbo Wallenstam | 2 - 0 |
19. | 18.45 | F02 - B | FBC Engelholm F03-04 - Särö Seahawks | 0 - 2 |
27. | 19.30 | F02 - B | Sveiva IBK - Sköndals IK | 4 - 4 |
37. | 20.15 | P04 - D | IBK Lund - FBC Draci Ricany | 2 - 5 |
50. | 21.00 | F02 - B | FBC Engelholm F03-04 - Sveiva IBK | 1 - 4 |
56. | 21.45 | F02 - B | Särö Seahawks - Sköndals IK | 0 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
58. | 08.00 | P02 - B | Ajer IBK P02 HVIT - Karlskoga IBF | 1 - 2 |
67. | 08.45 | P02 - B | Frölunda IBK - FBC Draci Ricany | 2 - 7 |
81. | 09.30 | P02 - A | Tillbergs IK Roosters - Mölndals IBF | 1 - 2 |
91. | 10.15 | P02 - A | Pixbo Wallenstam - IBK Lund | 2 - 3 |
102. | 11.00 | P02 - B | FBC Draci Ricany - Ajer IBK P02 HVIT | 2 - 3 |
113. | 11.45 | P02 - B | Frölunda IBK - Karlskoga IBF | 3 - 5 |
136. | 12.30 | P05 - E | Kärra IBK - Nässjö IBF | 3 - 3 |
146. | 13.15 | F08 - A | Tunet innebandy F08 Lila - Lindome | 3 - 1 |
158. | 14.00 | F08 - A | IBF Älvstranden - IBK Kungälv F08/09 Munkegärde | 0 - 1 |
170. | 14.45 | P05 - E | Pixbo Wallenstam IBF - Sindal Dragons | 7 - 0 |
183. | 15.30 | F08 - A | Lindome - IBF Älvstranden | 4 - 3 |
194. | 16.15 | P05 - E | Kärra IBK - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF | 3 - 1 |
206. | 17.00 | P05 - E | Nässjö IBF - Sindal Dragons | 15 - 1 |
209. | 17.45 | F05 - C | Grums Innebandy - Eken IBK | 4 - 3 |
221. | 18.30 | F05 - A | Warberg IBF - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF | 2 - 0 |
233. | 19.15 | F05 - B | Landvetter Wings - IBF Älvstranden | 1 - 4 |
241. | 20.00 | F05 - C | Eken IBK - Varla IBK | 3 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
255. | 08.00 | P03 - Ss pulje 4 | SK Vide Blå - BMIL-Oslo | 7 - 0 |
266. | 08.45 | F02 - Ss pulje 2 | IBK Lockerud - Särö Seahawks | 1 - 1 |
273. | 09.30 | P03 - Ss pulje 4 | Østensjø Dverg IBK P03 - SK Vide Blå | 0 - 1 |
281. | 10.15 | F02 - Ss pulje 2 | FBC Lerum DJ - IBK Lockerud | 2 - 3 |
293. | 11.00 | P03 - Ss pulje 4 | BMIL-Oslo - Østensjø Dverg IBK P03 | 2 - 4 |
303. | 11.45 | F02 - Ss pulje 2 | Särö Seahawks - FBC Lerum DJ | 4 - 0 |
312. | 12.30 | P03 - Ss pulje 2 | Partille IBS - Varla IBK | 4 - 1 |
323. | 13.15 | F06 - Ss pulje 1 | Hindås IBK - Landvetter Wings | 0 - 12 |
331. | 14.00 | P03 - Ss pulje 2 | Lindås Rasta IBK - Partille IBS | 3 - 0 |
343. | 14.45 | F06 - Ss pulje 1 | FBC Lerum - Hindås IBK | 5 - 0 |
346. | 15.30 | P03 - Ss pulje 2 | Varla IBK - Lindås Rasta IBK | 0 - 3 |
356. | 16.15 | F06 - Ss pulje 1 | Landvetter Wings - FBC Lerum | 2 - 0 |