Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.45 | Damer - A | Sunnanå SK 2 (div 2) - Myckle IK (div 2) | 1 - 3 |
2. | 18.15 | Damer - A | Burträsk FF (div 3) - Morön BK 2 (div 2) | 0 - 0 |
3. | 18.45 | Damer - B | Kågedalens AIF (div 2) - Bureå IF (div 3) | 2 - 2 |
4. | 19.15 | Damer - B | Älvsby IF (div 2) - Sunnanå SK (div 1) | 0 - 3 wo |
5. | 19.45 | Damer - A | Sunnanå SK 2 (div 2) - Burträsk FF (div 3) | 0 - 1 |
6. | 20.15 | Damer - A | Myckle IK (div 2) - Morön BK 2 (div 2) | 1 - 3 |
7. | 20.45 | Damer - B | Kågedalens AIF (div 2) - Älvsby IF (div 2) | 2 - 0 |
8. | 21.15 | Damer - B | Bureå IF (div 3) - Sunnanå SK (div 1) | 1 - 9 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9. | 08.00 | Herrar - A | Renbergsvattnets IF (div 5) - Rönnskär Railcare IF (div 4) | 0 - 4 |
10. | 08.30 | Herrar - A | Morön BK (div 3) - IFK Ålund (div 5) | 6 - 4 |
11. | 09.00 | Herrar - B | Burträsk IK (div 4) - Morön BK (div 5) | 4 - 1 |
12. | 09.30 | Herrar - B | Bergsbyns SK (div 4) - Byske FF (div 4) | 4 - 0 |
13. | 10.00 | Herrar - A | Renbergsvattnets IF (div 5) - Morön BK (div 3) | 3 - 0 |
14. | 10.30 | Herrar - A | Rönnskär Railcare IF (div 4) - IFK Ålund (div 5) | 4 - 1 |
15. | 11.00 | Herrar - B | Burträsk IK (div 4) - Bergsbyns SK (div 4) | 2 - 3 |
16. | 11.30 | Herrar - B | Morön BK (div 5) - Byske FF (div 4) | 2 - 2 |
17. | 12.15 | Damer - A | Morön BK 2 (div 2) - Sunnanå SK 2 (div 2) | 4 - 0 |
18. | 12.45 | Damer - B | Sunnanå SK (div 1) - Kågedalens AIF (div 2) | 5 - 3 |
19. | 13.15 | Damer - A | Myckle IK (div 2) - Burträsk FF (div 3) | 1 - 1 |
20. | 13.45 | Damer - B | Bureå IF (div 3) - Älvsby IF (div 2) | 0 - 1 |
21. | 14.15 | Herrar - C | Robertsfors IK (div 4) - Clemensnäs IF (div 5) | 3 - 0 |
22. | 14.45 | Herrar - C | Sunnanå SK (div 4) - IFK Arvidsjaur FK (div 5) | 3 - 2 |
23. | 15.15 | Herrar - D | IFK Bjurfors (div 5) - Ostvik IK/DIF (div 5) | 1 - 0 |
24. | 15.45 | Damer - 7-8 | Sunnanå SK 2 (div 2) - Bureå IF (div 3) | 2 - 1 |
25. | 16.15 | Damer - 5-6 | Myckle IK (div 2) - Älvsby IF (div 2) | 1 - 0 |
26. | 16.45 | Damer - 3-4 | Burträsk FF (div 3) - Kågedalens AIF (div 2) | 1 - 3 |
27. | 17.25 | Damer - Final | Morön BK 2 (div 2) - Sunnanå SK (div 1) | 0 - 3 |
28. | 18.15 | Herrar - C | Robertsfors IK (div 4) - Sunnanå SK (div 4) | 1 - 2 |
29. | 18.45 | Herrar - D | Myckle IK (div 4) - Storfors AIK 3 (div 5) | 9 - 1 |
30. | 19.15 | Herrar - C | Clemensnäs IF (div 5) - IFK Arvidsjaur FK (div 5) | 1 - 4 |
31. | 19.45 | Herrar - D | IFK Bjurfors (div 5) - Myckle IK (div 4) | 3 - 2 |
32. | 20.15 | Herrar - D | Ostvik IK/DIF (div 5) - Storfors AIK 3 (div 5) | 7 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | 09.00 | Herrar - A | IFK Ålund (div 5) - Renbergsvattnets IF (div 5) | 0 - 7 |
34. | 09.30 | Herrar - B | Byske FF (div 4) - Burträsk IK (div 4) | 2 - 1 |
35. | 10.00 | Herrar - A | Rönnskär Railcare IF (div 4) - Morön BK (div 3) | 1 - 1 |
36. | 10.30 | Herrar - B | Morön BK (div 5) - Bergsbyns SK (div 4) | 2 - 2 |
37. | 11.00 | Herrar - C | IFK Arvidsjaur FK (div 5) - Robertsfors IK (div 4) | 2 - 4 |
38. | 11.30 | Herrar - D | Storfors AIK 3 (div 5) - IFK Bjurfors (div 5) | 0 - 8 |
39. | 12.00 | Herrar - C | Clemensnäs IF (div 5) - Sunnanå SK (div 4) | 1 - 8 |
40. | 12.30 | Herrar - D | Ostvik IK/DIF (div 5) - Myckle IK (div 4) | 7 - 4 |
41. | 13.15 | Herrar - 1/4 | Rönnskär Railcare IF (div 4) - Byske FF (div 4) | 3 - 1 |
42. | 13.45 | Herrar - 1/4 | Bergsbyns SK (div 4) - Renbergsvattnets IF (div 5) | 4 - 2 |
43. | 14.15 | Herrar - 1/4 | Sunnanå SK (div 4) - Ostvik IK/DIF (div 5) | 5 - 2 |
44. | 14.45 | Herrar - 1/4 | IFK Bjurfors (div 5) - Robertsfors IK (div 4) | 2 - 3* |
45. | 15.25 | Herrar - 1/2 | Rönnskär Railcare IF (div 4) - Sunnanå SK (div 4) | 1 - 3 |
46. | 16.00 | Herrar - 1/2 | Bergsbyns SK (div 4) - Robertsfors IK (div 4) | 7 - 6* |
47. | 16.45 | Herrar - Final | Sunnanå SK (div 4) - Bergsbyns SK (div 4) | 4 - 0 |