Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 08.30 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - A | Degerfors IF Ungdom - IFK Kristinehamn Vit | 5 - 0 |
2. | 08.55 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - A | Latorps IF - Örebro SK Ungdom P06 Vit | 0 - 0 |
3. | 09.20 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - B | Bråtens IK P13 - Bk Forward Gul | 1 - 0 |
4. | 09.45 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - B | Adolfsbergs IK - KB Karlskoga Blå | 1 - 1 |
5. | 10.10 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - A | Degerfors IF Ungdom - Latorps IF | 4 - 0 |
6. | 10.35 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - A | IFK Kristinehamn Vit - Örebro SK Ungdom P06 Vit | 0 - 5 |
7. | 11.00 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - B | Bråtens IK P13 - Adolfsbergs IK | 2 - 0 |
8. | 11.25 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - B | Bk Forward Gul - KB Karlskoga Blå | 4 - 0 |
9. | 11.50 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - C | Lillån FK Grön - Bk Forward Svart | 0 - 1 |
10. | 12.15 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - D | Lillån FK Vit - IFK Kristinehamn Blå | 0 - 0 |
11. | 12.40 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - C | Barkarö SK - Gullspångs IF | 4 - 1 |
12. | 13.05 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - D | Hertzöga BK - Tullinge BK | 0 - 0 |
13. | 13.30 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - A | Örebro SK Ungdom P06 Vit - Degerfors IF Ungdom | 1 - 1 |
14. | 13.55 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - A | IFK Kristinehamn Vit - Latorps IF | 0 - 4 |
15. | 14.20 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - B | KB Karlskoga Blå - Bråtens IK P13 | 2 - 3 |
16. | 14.45 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - B | Bk Forward Gul - Adolfsbergs IK | 2 - 1 |
17. | 15.10 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - C | Lillån FK Grön - Barkarö SK | 2 - 4 |
18. | 15.35 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - C | Bk Forward Svart - Gullspångs IF | 2 - 2 |
19. | 16.00 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - D | Lillån FK Vit - Hertzöga BK | 0 - 0 |
20. | 17.05 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - D | IFK Kristinehamn Blå - Tullinge BK | 0 - 2 |
21. | 17.30 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - C | Gullspångs IF - Lillån FK Grön | 2 - 4 |
22. | 17.55 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - C | Bk Forward Svart - Barkarö SK | 0 - 0 |
23. | 18.20 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - D | Tullinge BK - Lillån FK Vit | 1 - 1 |
24. | 18.45 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - D | IFK Kristinehamn Blå - Hertzöga BK | 0 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25. | 09.00 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - B-1/4 | IFK Kristinehamn Vit - Lillån FK Grön | 0 - 5 |
26. | 09.25 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - B-1/4 | KB Karlskoga Blå - Lillån FK Vit | 0 - 1 |
27. | 09.50 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - B-1/4 | Latorps IF - Gullspångs IF | 0 - 2 |
28. | 10.15 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - B-1/4 | Adolfsbergs IK - IFK Kristinehamn Blå | 2 - 0 |
29. | 10.40 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - 1/4 | Degerfors IF Ungdom - Bk Forward Svart | 3 - 4* |
30. | 11.05 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - 1/4 | Barkarö SK - Örebro SK Ungdom P06 Vit | 3 - 4* |
31. | 11.30 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - 1/4 | Bråtens IK P13 - Hertzöga BK | 3 - 0 |
32. | 11.55 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - 1/4 | Tullinge BK - Bk Forward Gul | 1 - 2 |
33. | 12.20 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - B-15-16 | IFK Kristinehamn Vit - KB Karlskoga Blå | 0 - 2 |
34. | 12.45 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - B-13-14 | Latorps IF - IFK Kristinehamn Blå | 2 - 0 |
35. | 13.10 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - B-1/2 | Lillån FK Grön - Lillån FK Vit | 1 - 0 |
36. | 13.35 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - B-1/2 | Gullspångs IF - Adolfsbergs IK | 0 - 1 |
37. | 14.00 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - 7-8 | Degerfors IF Ungdom - Barkarö SK | 0 - 1 |
38. | 14.25 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - 5-6 | Hertzöga BK - Tullinge BK | 1 - 4 |
39. | 14.50 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - 1/2 | Bk Forward Svart - Örebro SK Ungdom P06 Vit | 2 - 1 |
40. | 15.15 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - 1/2 | Bråtens IK P13 - Bk Forward Gul | 4 - 3* |
41. | 15.40 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - B-3-4 | Lillån FK Vit - Gullspångs IF | 0 - 1 |
42. | 16.05 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - B-Final | Lillån FK Grön - Adolfsbergs IK | 0 - 4 |
43. | 16.35 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - 3-4 | Örebro SK Ungdom P06 Vit - Bk Forward Gul | 1 - 2 |
44. | 17.00 | Bosna cup 2019 P13 - Final | Bk Forward Svart - Bråtens IK P13 | 1 - 4 |