Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32. | 16.00 | P07 - A | Boo FF - FC Djursholm | 1 - 1 |
50. | 16.50 | P07 - D | Sollentuna FK - Bällsta FF | 2 - 1 |
68. | 17.40 | P08 - C | PPJ - Tullinge Fotboll | 1 - 2 |
86. | 18.30 | P09 - B | TPS - NSA | 4 - 1 |
14. | 19.20 | F08 - A | VJS - ONS | 2 - 0 |
2. | 20.10 | F07 - A | IF Brommapojkarna - FC Rosengård | 1 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
46. | 08.00 | P07 - C | Syrianska FC - IFK Lidingö | 4 - 1 |
64. | 08.50 | P08 - B | Djurgårdens IF - Skeid | 2 - 1 |
82. | 09.40 | P09 - A | IFK Lidingö FK - PPJ | 1 - 1 |
100. | 10.30 | P09 - D | Djurgårdens IF - FC Kasiysi | 5 - 2 |
28. | 11.20 | F08 - C | TiPS - Hammarby IF FF | 1 - 8 |
10. | 12.10 | F07 - B | IK FREJ TÄBY - HJK | 1 - 2 |
42. | 13.00 | P07 - B | FS Metta - Täby FK FA | 1 - 4 |
60. | 13.50 | P08 - A | Kalmar FF - Rcd Espanyol Academy | 4 - 1 |
78. | 14.40 | P08 - D | Ilves - IFK Lidingö FK | 3 - 2 |
96. | 15.30 | P09 - C | FS Metta - FC Trelleborg | 3 - 0 |
24. | 16.20 | F08 - B | TPS - Valtti | 3 - 2 |
134. | 17.10 | P07 - Round 2 1 | FC Espoo - Bällsta FF | 4 - 0 |
158. | 18.00 | P08 - Round 2 1 | FS Metta - Malmö FF | 7 - 3 |
182. | 18.50 | P09 - Round 2 1 | FS Metta - Djurgårdens IF | 2 - 1 |
116. | 19.40 | F08 - Round 2 1 | FC Kirkkonummi - Hammarby IF FF | 0 - 3 |
104. | 20.30 | F07 - Round 2 1 | HJK - FC Rosengård | 2 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
136. | 08.00 | P07 - Round 2 1 | FC Inter Åbo - FC Espoo | 2 - 1 |
160. | 08.50 | P08 - Round 2 1 | IFK Haninge - FS Metta | 2 - 2 |
184. | 09.40 | P09 - Round 2 1 | Hammarby IF - FS Metta | 2 - 1 |
118. | 10.30 | F08 - Round 2 1 | TPS - FC Kirkkonummi | 2 - 2 |
106. | 11.20 | F07 - Round 2 1 | Nacka FC - HJK | 0 - 6 |
138. | 12.10 | P07 - Round 2 1 | FC Inter Åbo - Bällsta FF | 1 - 1 |
162. | 13.00 | P08 - Round 2 1 | IFK Haninge - Malmö FF | 3 - 2 |
186. | 13.50 | P09 - Round 2 1 | Hammarby IF - Djurgårdens IF | 0 - 1 |
120. | 14.40 | F08 - Round 2 1 | TPS - Hammarby IF FF | 2 - 2 |
108. | 15.30 | F07 - Round 2 1 | Nacka FC - FC Rosengård | 1 - 5 |