Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
44. | 16.00 | P07 - C | IFK Lidingö - Mälarhöjdens IK | 0 - 3 |
62. | 16.50 | P08 - B | Skeid - IFK Haninge | 2 - 6 |
80. | 17.40 | P09 - A | PPJ - Syrianska FC | 4 - 5 |
98. | 18.30 | P09 - D | FC Kasiysi - FC Djursholm | 4 - 0 |
26. | 19.20 | F08 - C | Hammarby IF FF - FC Kirkkonummi | 0 - 3 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
40. | 08.00 | P07 - B | FS Metta - FC Inter Åbo | 1 - 6 |
58. | 08.50 | P08 - A | Kalmar FF - TPS | 2 - 0 |
76. | 09.40 | P08 - D | Ilves - NSA | 3 - 3 |
94. | 10.30 | P09 - C | FS Metta - Enskede IK | 15 - 0 |
22. | 11.20 | F08 - B | TPS - Vallentuna Damfotboll | 2 - 0 |
36. | 12.10 | P07 - A | IFK Mariehamn - FC Djursholm | 2 - 1 |
54. | 13.00 | P07 - D | IFK Berga - Bällsta FF | 1 - 3 |
72. | 13.50 | P08 - C | FS Metta - Tullinge Fotboll | 2 - 0 |
90. | 14.40 | P09 - B | Hammarby IF - NSA | 5 - 1 |
18. | 15.30 | F08 - A | Sollentuna FK - ONS | 5 - 0 |
6. | 16.20 | F07 - A | IFK Lidingö FK - FC Rosengård | 0 - 3 |
12. | 17.10 | F07 - B | IK FREJ TÄBY - Nacka FC | 1 - 1 |
146. | 18.00 | P07 - Round 2 3 | Mälarhöjdens IK - GrIFK | 4 - 4 |
170. | 18.50 | P08 - Round 2 3 | Tullinge Fotboll - NSA | 8 - 4 |
194. | 19.40 | P09 - Round 2 3 | FC Trelleborg - FC Kasiysi | 1 - 1 |
128. | 20.30 | F08 - Round 2 3 | Ekerö IK - ONS | 1 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
148. | 08.00 | P07 - Round 2 3 | Bele Barkarby FF - Mälarhöjdens IK | 0 - 1 |
172. | 08.50 | P08 - Round 2 3 | Djurgårdens IF - Tullinge Fotboll | 1 - 3 |
196. | 09.40 | P09 - Round 2 3 | TPS - FC Trelleborg | 1 - 6 |
130. | 10.30 | F08 - Round 2 3 | Vallentuna Damfotboll - Ekerö IK | 0 - 2 |
156. | 11.20 | P07 - Round 2 4 | FS Metta - IFK Berga | 0 - 4 |
174. | 12.10 | P08 - Round 2 3 | Djurgårdens IF - NSA | 3 - 1 |
180. | 13.00 | P08 - Round 2 4 | IF Brommapojkarna 2 - IFK Lidingö FK | 1 - 3 |
198. | 13.50 | P09 - Round 2 3 | TPS - FC Kasiysi | 3 - 1 |
204. | 14.40 | P09 - Round 2 4 | NSA - FC Djursholm | 8 - 4 |
131. | 15.30 | F08 - Round 2 3 | TiPS - Ekerö IK | 1 - 3 |