Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 15.20 | P08 - A | Adolfsbergs IK Grön - IK Sturehov | 2 - 1 |
2. | 16.00 | P08 - B | Karlstad BK - IF BP 08-3 U | 0 - 1 |
3. | 16.40 | P08 - B | FC Trelleborg - Karlskoga SK | 5 - 0 |
4. | 17.20 | P08 - A | IF Brommapojkarna P08-1 - IFK Haninge 08:A | 2 - 0 |
5. | 18.00 | P08 - C | Nacka FC - Segeltorps IF | 0 - 1 |
6. | 18.40 | P08 - C | Gais - Skeid | 2 - 2 |
7. | 19.20 | P08 - A | NSA - Adolfsbergs IK Grön | 0 - 3 |
8. | 20.00 | P08 - A | IF Brommapojkarna P08-1 - IK Sturehov | 2 - 1 |
9. | 20.40 | P08 - B | Tullinge Fotboll Grönvit - FC Trelleborg | 0 - 0 |
10. | 21.20 | P08 - C | IFK Sollentuna - Gais | 0 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11. | 07.20 | P08 - A | IFK Haninge 08:A - NSA | 0 - 4 |
12. | 08.00 | P08 - B | Karlstad BK - Karlskoga SK | 1 - 0 |
13. | 08.40 | P08 - B | IF BP 08-3 U - Tullinge Fotboll Grönvit | 3 - 2 |
14. | 09.20 | P08 - C | Nacka FC - Skeid | 2 - 0 |
15. | 10.00 | P08 - C | Segeltorps IF - IFK Sollentuna | 0 - 0 |
16. | 10.40 | P08 - A | Adolfsbergs IK Grön - IF Brommapojkarna P08-1 | 0 - 3 |
17. | 11.20 | P08 - A | IK Sturehov - IFK Haninge 08:A | 1 - 0 |
18. | 12.00 | P08 - B | FC Trelleborg - Karlstad BK | 5 - 0 |
19. | 12.40 | P08 - B | Karlskoga SK - IF BP 08-3 U | 0 - 2 |
20. | 13.20 | P08 - C | Gais - Nacka FC | 0 - 2 |
21. | 14.00 | P08 - C | Skeid - Segeltorps IF | 1 - 0 |
22. | 14.40 | P08 - A | NSA - IF Brommapojkarna P08-1 | 2 - 2 |
23. | 15.20 | P08 - A | IFK Haninge 08:A - Adolfsbergs IK Grön | 1 - 4 |
24. | 16.00 | P08 - B | Tullinge Fotboll Grönvit - Karlstad BK | 2 - 1 |
25. | 16.40 | P08 - B | IF BP 08-3 U - FC Trelleborg | 0 - 0 |
26. | 17.20 | P08 - C | IFK Sollentuna - Nacka FC | 2 - 1 |
28. | 18.00 | P08 - A | IK Sturehov - NSA | 0 - 3 |
29. | 18.40 | P08 - B | Karlskoga SK - Tullinge Fotboll Grönvit | 0 - 1 |
27. | 19.20 | P08 - C | Segeltorps IF - Gais | 1 - 2 |
30. | 20.00 | P08 - C | Skeid - IFK Sollentuna | 0 - 4 |
31. | 20.40 | P08 - Mr grp 1 | IFK Haninge 08:A - Karlskoga SK | 1 - 1 |
32. | 21.20 | P08 - Mr grp 1 | IK Sturehov - Karlstad BK | 3 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | 07.20 | P08 - Mr grp 1 | NSA - Tullinge Fotboll Grönvit | 1 - 1 |
34. | 08.00 | P08 - Mr grp 1 | Adolfsbergs IK Grön - FC Trelleborg | 0 - 2 |
35. | 08.40 | P08 - Mr grp 1 | IF Brommapojkarna P08-1 - IF BP 08-3 U | 1 - 0 |
36. | 09.20 | P08 - Mr grp 1 | Skeid - IFK Haninge 08:A | 0 - 2 |
37. | 10.00 | P08 - Mr grp 1 | Segeltorps IF - IK Sturehov | 2 - 2 |
38. | 10.40 | P08 - Mr grp 1 | Gais - NSA | 0 - 2 |
39. | 11.20 | P08 - Mr grp 1 | Nacka FC - Adolfsbergs IK Grön | 1 - 2 |
40. | 12.00 | P08 - Mr grp 1 | IFK Sollentuna - IF Brommapojkarna P08-1 | 0 - 0 |
41. | 12.40 | P08 - Mr grp 1 | Karlskoga SK - Skeid | 1 - 1 |
42. | 13.20 | P08 - Mr grp 1 | Karlstad BK - Segeltorps IF | 1 - 2 |
43. | 14.00 | P08 - Mr grp 1 | Tullinge Fotboll Grönvit - Gais | 0 - 1 |
44. | 14.40 | P08 - Mr grp 1 | FC Trelleborg - Nacka FC | 1 - 1 |
45. | 15.20 | P08 - Mr grp 1 | IF BP 08-3 U - IFK Sollentuna | 0 - 1 |