Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3. | 18.00 | F14 - A | Heffnersklubbans BK Blå - IFK Timrå 2 | 1 - 0 |
4. | 18.30 | F15 - B | Njurunda IK F05 - Heffnersklubbans BK | 0 - 1 |
8. | 19.00 | F13 - A | Danmarks IF - Selånger FK | 5 - 1 |
11. | 19.30 | F15 - A | Sidsjö-Böle IF F05 - Segeltorps IF | 0 - 3 |
13. | 20.00 | F14 - A | IFK Österåker F0506 1 - Norrtulls SK | 7 - 0 |
16. | 20.30 | F14 - B | Krokom Dvärsätts IF F06/07 - IFK Österåker F0506 2 | 0 - 6 |
19. | 21.00 | Dam - A | Kramfors-Alliansen/Frånö SK - Västanfors IF FK | 1 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
24. | 08.00 | F15 - D | Selånger FK F05 - Alnö IF Utveckling 1 | 3 - 0 |
27. | 08.30 | F18 - A | Sundsvalls DFF - Sollentuna FK Svart | 1 - 2 |
30. | 09.00 | F18 - C | Saltsjö-Boo IF - SDFF Plus | 3 - 0 |
33. | 09.30 | Dam - A | Umeå Södra DFF - Västanfors IF FK | 0 - 0 |
36. | 10.00 | Dam - C | Djurgårdens IF F02/03 - Tobo/Örbyhus | 0 - 0 |
39. | 10.30 | Dam - D | Bollsta IK - Kungsängens IF | 0 - 2 |
42. | 11.00 | F13 - B | Sidsjö/Böle - Alnö IF F07 | 1 - 0 |
45. | 11.30 | F14 - A | Norrtulls SK - IFK Timrå 2 | 0 - 3 |
48. | 12.00 | F14 - C | Heffnersklubbans BK Vit - Reymersholms IK 2 | 1 - 0 |
51. | 12.30 | F15 - A | Segeltorps IF - Gimonäs Umeå IF | 1 - 3 |
54. | 13.00 | F15 - C | Fränsta IK - Sundsvalls FF F05 | 0 - 2 |
57. | 13.30 | F15 - C | IFK Timrå - Segeltorps IF blå | 1 - 2 |
60. | 14.00 | F18 - B | Umeå Södra DFF - Sollentuna FK Vit | 1 - 0 |
63. | 14.30 | F18 - C | SDFF Plus - Ersmarks IK Lag 1, röd | 0 - 1 |
66. | 15.00 | Dam - B | Storvreta IK - Kovlands IF | 0 - 6 |
69. | 15.30 | Dam - C | Ersmarks IK Lag 1 - Tobo/Örbyhus | 2 - 0 |
72. | 16.00 | F13 - A | Selånger FK - Sundsvalls FF F08 | 2 - 0 |
75. | 16.30 | F13 - B | SDFF F 07 - Alnö IF F07 | 1 - 0 |
78. | 17.00 | Dam - A | Västanfors IF FK - Matfors IF Blå | 6 - 0 |
81. | 17.30 | F14 - A | IFK Timrå 2 - IFK Österåker F0506 1 | 0 - 2 |
84. | 18.00 | F14 - B | IFK Timrå 1 - Krokom Dvärsätts IF F06/07 | 2 - 0 |
87. | 18.30 | F15 - B | Heffnersklubbans BK - Västerås IK | 2 - 2 |
90. | 19.00 | F15 - C | IFK Timrå - Sundsvalls FF F05 | 1 - 0 |
93. | 19.30 | F18 - A | Sollentuna FK Svart - Mariehem Sk | 0 - 0 |
96. | 20.00 | F18 - B | Selånger FK - Sollentuna FK Vit | 0 - 3 |
99. | 20.30 | Dam - C | Djurgårdens IF F02/03 - Ersmarks IK Lag 1 | 2 - 0 |
104. | 21.00 | Dam - A | Kramfors-Alliansen/Frånö SK - Umeå Södra DFF | 0 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
107. | 07.00 | F15 - 1/8 | Gimonäs Umeå IF - OPE IF Vit | 3 - 0 |
110. | 07.30 | F15 - 1/8 | Selånger FK F05 - Sidsjö-Böle IF F05 | 1 - 3* |
113. | 08.00 | F15 - 1/8 | IFK Timrå - Njurunda IK F05 | 1 - 0 |
115. | 08.30 | F18 - 1/8 | SDFF Plus - Mariehem Sk | 1 - 3 |
118. | 09.00 | F18 - 1/8 | Selånger FK - Ersmarks IK Lag 1, röd | 0 - 2 |
122. | 09.30 | F14 - 1/8 | SDFF Plus - Reymersholms IK 1 | 2 - 0 |
124. | 10.00 | Dam - 1/8 | Ersmarks IK Lag 1 - Kungsängens IF | 3 - 1* |
126. | 10.30 | F13 - 1/4 | IFK Österåker Vit - Alnö IF F07 | 0 - 3 |
129. | 11.00 | Dam - 1/8 | Sundsvalls FF - Söråker FF | 6 - 7* |
133. | 11.30 | F14 - 1/4 | Heffnersklubbans BK Blå - Heffnersklubbans BK Vit | 1 - 2 |
135. | 12.00 | F14 - 1/4 | SDFF Plus - IFK Österåker F0506 2 | 0 - 1 |
138. | 12.30 | F15 - 1/4 | Gimonäs Umeå IF - IFK Timrå | 5 - 6* |
142. | 13.00 | F15 - 1/4 | Segeltorps IF blå - Sundsvalls FF F05 | 4 - 1 |
145. | 13.30 | F18 - 1/4 | Mariehem Sk - Sollentuna FK Svart | 1 - 3 |
148. | 14.00 | F18 - 1/4 | Sollentuna FK Vit - Sundsvalls DFF | 0 - 1 |
150. | 14.30 | Dam - 1/4 | Ersmarks IK Lag 2 - Kramfors-Alliansen/Frånö SK | 2 - 1 |
153. | 15.00 | F14 - Final | IFK Österåker F0506 2 - Heffnersklubbans BK Vit | 2 - 0 |
156. | 15.30 | F18 - 1/2 | Sollentuna FK Svart - Umeå Södra DFF | 6 - 0 |
160. | 16.00 | Dam - 1/2 | Kovlands IF - Heffnersklubban BK | 2 - 1* |