Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | 18.00 | F13 - B | Sidsjö/Böle - SDFF F 07 | 1 - 1 |
6. | 18.30 | Dam - A | Heffnersklubban BK - Matfors IF Blå | 8 - 0 |
9. | 19.00 | F15 - A | Alnö IF Utveckling 2 - Gimonäs Umeå IF | 3 - 4 |
12. | 19.30 | F15 - C | Fränsta IK - IFK Timrå | 0 - 1 |
15. | 20.00 | F14 - C | Heffnersklubbans BK Vit - Ersmarks IK | 2 - 0 |
18. | 20.30 | Dam - B | Storvreta IK - Sundsvalls FF | 2 - 1 |
20. | 21.00 | Dam - B | Mariehem SK - Kilafors IF Röd | 1 - 0 |
22. | 21.30 | F18 - A | Bollnäs GIF - Sundsvalls DFF | 1 - 4 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25. | 08.00 | F15 - D | OPE IF Vit - IFK Mora FK | 1 - 1 |
28. | 08.30 | F18 - B | Umeå Södra DFF - Selånger FK | 0 - 0 |
31. | 09.00 | F18 - C | Sätra SK - Ersmarks IK Lag 1, röd | 0 - 1 |
34. | 09.30 | Dam - B | Kilafors IF Röd - Storvreta IK | 1 - 2 |
37. | 10.00 | Dam - C | Ersmarks IK Lag 1 - Söråker FF | 1 - 0 |
40. | 10.30 | F13 - A | Sundsvalls FF F08 - Danmarks IF | 1 - 2 |
43. | 11.00 | F13 - B | SDFF F 07 - IFK Österåker Röd | 1 - 2 |
46. | 11.30 | F14 - A | IFK Österåker F0506 1 - Heffnersklubbans BK Blå | 2 - 1 |
49. | 12.00 | F14 - B | IFK Timrå 1 - IFK Österåker F0506 2 | 0 - 1 |
52. | 12.30 | F15 - B | Västerås IK - Njurunda IK F05 | 2 - 2 |
55. | 13.00 | F15 - D | Alnö IF Utveckling 1 - IFK Mora FK | 2 - 3 |
58. | 13.30 | F18 - A | Mariehem Sk - Sundsvalls DFF | 1 - 1 |
61. | 14.00 | F18 - B | Selånger FK - Djurgårdens IF F02/03 | 0 - 1 |
64. | 14.30 | Dam - A | Heffnersklubban BK - Västanfors IF FK | 0 - 0 |
67. | 15.00 | Dam - B | Kilafors IF Röd - Sundsvalls FF | 0 - 0 |
70. | 15.30 | Dam - D | Kungsängens IF - Ersmarks IK Lag 2 | 2 - 2 |
73. | 16.00 | F13 - A | IFK Österåker Vit - Danmarks IF | 1 - 1 |
76. | 16.30 | F14 - B | IFK Österåker F0506 2 - Reymersholms IK 1 | 2 - 1 |
79. | 17.00 | Dam - A | Kramfors-Alliansen/Frånö SK - Heffnersklubban BK | 0 - 1 |
82. | 17.30 | F14 - C | Ersmarks IK - Reymersholms IK 2 | 1 - 1 |
85. | 18.00 | F15 - A | Gimonäs Umeå IF - Sidsjö-Böle IF F05 | 3 - 0 |
88. | 18.30 | F15 - B | OPE IF Blå - Njurunda IK F05 | 0 - 2 |
91. | 19.00 | Dam - A | Umeå Södra DFF - Heffnersklubban BK | 0 - 1 |
94. | 19.30 | F15 - C | Segeltorps IF blå - Fränsta IK | 3 - 0 |
97. | 20.00 | F18 - C | Ersmarks IK Lag 1, röd - Saltsjö-Boo IF | 0 - 2 |
101. | 20.30 | Dam - B | Mariehem SK - Kovlands IF | 0 - 4 |
102. | 21.00 | Dam - D | Alnö IF Lag 1 röd - Kungsängens IF | 3 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
106. | 07.00 | Dam - 1/16 | Västanfors IF FK - Kilafors IF Röd | 5 - 0 |
108. | 07.30 | F15 - 1/8 | Heffnersklubbans BK - Fränsta IK | 1 - 2 |
111. | 08.00 | F15 - 1/8 | Segeltorps IF - Alnö IF Utveckling 1 | 9 - 0 |
116. | 08.30 | F18 - 1/8 | Sundsvalls DFF - Djurgårdens IF F02/03 | 1 - 0 |
117. | 09.00 | F18 - 1/8 | Bollnäs GIF - Umeå Södra DFF | 0 - 8 |
120. | 09.30 | F14 - 1/8 | Krokom Dvärsätts IF F06/07 - Reymersholms IK 2 | 1 - 4 |
123. | 10.00 | Dam - 1/8 | Storvreta IK - Ersmarks IK Lag 2 | 0 - 1 |
127. | 10.30 | Dam - 1/8 | Heffnersklubban BK - Bollsta IK | 3 - 0 |
130. | 11.00 | Dam - 1/8 | Alnö IF Lag 1 röd - Västanfors IF FK | 3 - 2 |
134. | 11.30 | F14 - 1/4 | Reymersholms IK 2 - IFK Timrå 1 | 4 - 5* |
136. | 12.00 | F13 - 1/4 | Danmarks IF - SDFF F 07 | 0 - 2 |
139. | 12.30 | F15 - 1/4 | Fränsta IK - Segeltorps IF | 0 - 3 |
143. | 13.00 | F15 - 1/4 | Sidsjö-Böle IF F05 - Alnö IF Utveckling 2 | 3 - 2* |
146. | 13.30 | F18 - 1/4 | Saltsjö-Boo IF - Ersmarks IK Lag 1, röd | 1 - 0 |
149. | 14.00 | F18 - 1/4 | Umeå Södra DFF - Sätra SK | 2 - 1 |
151. | 14.30 | Dam - 1/4 | Ersmarks IK Lag 1 - Kovlands IF | 0 - 3 |
154. | 15.00 | F15 - 1/2 | IFK Timrå - Sidsjö-Böle IF F05 | 1 - 2 |
157. | 15.30 | F18 - 1/2 | Saltsjö-Boo IF - Sundsvalls DFF | 1 - 3 |
159. | 16.00 | Dam - 1/2 | Umeå Södra DFF - Ersmarks IK Lag 2 | 2 - 0 |
162. | 16.45 | F15 - Final | Sidsjö-Böle IF F05 - Segeltorps IF blå | 0 - 1 |
165. | 17.15 | Dam - Final | Umeå Södra DFF - Kovlands IF | 1 - 2* |