Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.00 | Dam - B | Kovlands IF - Sundsvalls FF | 3 - 0 |
5. | 18.30 | F15 - C | Sundsvalls FF F05 - Segeltorps IF blå | 0 - 1 |
7. | 19.00 | F13 - A | Sundsvalls FF F08 - IFK Österåker Vit | 1 - 5 |
10. | 19.30 | F13 - B | Alnö IF F07 - IFK Österåker Röd | 0 - 1 |
14. | 20.00 | F14 - B | Reymersholms IK 1 - IFK Timrå 1 | 0 - 4 |
17. | 20.30 | F14 - C | Reymersholms IK 2 - SDFF Plus | 3 - 2 |
21. | 21.00 | Dam - D | Bollsta IK - Alnö IF Lag 1 röd | 0 - 3 |
23. | 21.30 | Dam - C | Tobo/Örbyhus - Söråker FF | 1 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26. | 08.00 | F18 - B | Sollentuna FK Vit - Djurgårdens IF F02/03 | 1 - 0 |
29. | 08.30 | F18 - A | Mariehem Sk - Bollnäs GIF | 2 - 0 |
32. | 09.00 | Dam - A | Matfors IF Blå - Kramfors-Alliansen/Frånö SK | 0 - 5 |
35. | 09.30 | Dam - B | Sundsvalls FF - Mariehem SK | 0 - 1 |
38. | 10.00 | Dam - D | Ersmarks IK Lag 2 - Alnö IF Lag 1 röd | 0 - 0 |
41. | 10.30 | F13 - A | IFK Österåker Vit - Selånger FK | 2 - 0 |
44. | 11.00 | F14 - B | Reymersholms IK 1 - Krokom Dvärsätts IF F06/07 | 2 - 1 |
47. | 11.30 | F14 - C | Ersmarks IK - SDFF Plus | 0 - 1 |
50. | 12.00 | F15 - A | Sidsjö-Böle IF F05 - Alnö IF Utveckling 2 | 0 - 0 |
53. | 12.30 | F15 - B | OPE IF Blå - Heffnersklubbans BK | 0 - 1 |
56. | 13.00 | F15 - D | Selånger FK F05 - OPE IF Vit | 4 - 1 |
59. | 13.30 | F18 - A | Bollnäs GIF - Sollentuna FK Svart | 0 - 4 |
62. | 14.00 | F18 - C | Saltsjö-Boo IF - Sätra SK | 0 - 2 |
65. | 14.30 | Dam - A | Umeå Södra DFF - Matfors IF Blå | 5 - 0 |
68. | 15.00 | Dam - C | Söråker FF - Djurgårdens IF F02/03 | 2 - 1 |
71. | 15.30 | F13 - B | IFK Österåker Röd - Sidsjö/Böle | 1 - 1 |
74. | 16.00 | F14 - A | Norrtulls SK - Heffnersklubbans BK Blå | 0 - 3 |
77. | 16.30 | F14 - C | SDFF Plus - Heffnersklubbans BK Vit | 0 - 1 |
80. | 17.00 | Dam - B | Kilafors IF Röd - Kovlands IF | 0 - 3 |
83. | 17.30 | Dam - B | Storvreta IK - Mariehem SK | 0 - 2 |
86. | 18.00 | F15 - A | Segeltorps IF - Alnö IF Utveckling 2 | 3 - 1 |
89. | 18.30 | F15 - D | Alnö IF Utveckling 1 - OPE IF Vit | 2 - 0 |
92. | 19.00 | F15 - D | IFK Mora FK - Selånger FK F05 | 1 - 3 |
95. | 19.30 | F18 - B | Djurgårdens IF F02/03 - Umeå Södra DFF | 2 - 2 |
98. | 20.00 | F18 - C | SDFF Plus - Sätra SK | 0 - 1 |
100. | 20.30 | Dam - D | Ersmarks IK Lag 2 - Bollsta IK | 1 - 0 |
103. | 21.00 | F15 - B | Västerås IK - OPE IF Blå | 4 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
105. | 07.00 | Dam - 1/16 | Matfors IF Blå - Sundsvalls FF | 3 - 4* |
109. | 07.30 | F15 - 1/8 | Segeltorps IF blå - OPE IF Blå | 2 - 0 |
112. | 08.00 | F15 - 1/8 | Västerås IK - Sundsvalls FF F05 | 1 - 2* |
114. | 08.30 | F15 - 1/8 | Alnö IF Utveckling 2 - IFK Mora FK | 2 - 1* |
119. | 09.00 | F14 - 1/8 | Norrtulls SK - Heffnersklubbans BK Blå | 0 - 2 |
121. | 09.30 | F14 - 1/8 | Ersmarks IK - IFK Timrå 2 | 3 - 2* |
125. | 10.00 | Dam - 1/8 | Umeå Södra DFF - Djurgårdens IF F02/03 | 3 - 1 |
128. | 10.30 | Dam - 1/8 | Kramfors-Alliansen/Frånö SK - Mariehem SK | 2 - 1* |
131. | 11.00 | Dam - 1/8 | Kovlands IF - Tobo/Örbyhus | 2 - 0 |
132. | 11.30 | F14 - 1/4 | Ersmarks IK - IFK Österåker F0506 1 | 0 - 1 |
137. | 12.00 | F13 - 1/4 | Selånger FK - Sidsjö/Böle | 0 - 1 |
140. | 12.30 | F13 - 1/4 | Sundsvalls FF F08 - IFK Österåker Röd | 0 - 6 |
141. | 13.00 | F14 - 1/2 | IFK Österåker F0506 1 - IFK Österåker F0506 2 | 1 - 2* |
144. | 13.30 | F14 - 1/2 | Heffnersklubbans BK Vit - IFK Timrå 1 | 2 - 0 |
147. | 14.00 | Dam - 1/4 | Umeå Södra DFF - Söråker FF | 3 - 0 |
152. | 14.30 | Dam - 1/4 | Heffnersklubban BK - Alnö IF Lag 1 röd | 1 - 0 |
155. | 15.00 | F15 - 1/2 | Segeltorps IF - Segeltorps IF blå | 0 - 3 |
158. | 15.30 | F13 - 1/2 | IFK Österåker Röd - SDFF F 07 | 0 - 2 |
161. | 16.00 | F13 - 1/2 | Alnö IF F07 - Sidsjö/Böle | 3 - 2* |
163. | 16.45 | F18 - Final | Sollentuna FK Svart - Sundsvalls DFF | 3 - 2* |
164. | 17.15 | F13 - Final | SDFF F 07 - Alnö IF F07 | 2 - 1* |