Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
37. | 20.00 | Herr seniorer A - A | FC Gute Lag 2 - FC Gute U19 | 2 - 2 |
42. | 20.20 | Herr seniorer A - A | Väskinde AIS Blå - Levide IF | 0 - 1 |
44. | 20.40 | Herr seniorer A - A | Klintehamns IK Blå - IF Hansa-Hoburg | 0 - 1 |
47. | 21.00 | Herr seniorer A - A | FC Gute Lag 2 - Levide IF | 0 - 0 |
51. | 21.20 | Herr seniorer A - A | IF Hansa-Hoburg - Väskinde AIS Blå | 1 - 0 |
54. | 21.40 | Herr seniorer A - A | FC Gute U19 - Klintehamns IK Blå | 2 - 0 |
56. | 22.00 | Herr seniorer A - A | FC Gute Lag 2 - IF Hansa-Hoburg | 2 - 0 |
59. | 22.20 | Herr seniorer A - A | Levide IF - FC Gute U19 | 1 - 4 |
62. | 22.40 | Herr seniorer A - A | Väskinde AIS Blå - Klintehamns IK Blå | 1 - 1 |
65. | 23.00 | Herr seniorer A - A | IF Hansa-Hoburg - Levide IF | 0 - 4 |
68. | 23.20 | Herr seniorer A - A | Klintehamns IK Blå - FC Gute Lag 2 | 0 - 2 |
71. | 23.40 | Herr seniorer A - A | FC Gute U19 - Väskinde AIS Blå | 3 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
73. | 00.00 | Herr seniorer A - A | Levide IF - Klintehamns IK Blå | 3 - 1 |
76. | 00.20 | Herr seniorer A - A | IF Hansa-Hoburg - FC Gute U19 | 2 - 1 |
79. | 00.40 | Herr seniorer A - A | Väskinde AIS Blå - FC Gute Lag 2 | 0 - 2 |
525. | 01.20 | HJ 19 - A | FC Gute Lag 1 - Fårösunds GoIK | 2 - 0 |
526. | 01.40 | HJ 19 - A | Nykvarns sk - Stuvsta IF | 0 - 0 |
527. | 02.00 | HJ 19 - A | Fårösunds GoIK - FC Gute FC Gute Lag 2 | 1 - 6 |
528. | 02.20 | HJ 19 - A | Stuvsta IF - FC Gute Lag 1 | 1 - 5 |
529. | 02.40 | HJ 19 - A | FC Gute FC Gute Lag 2 - Nykvarns sk | 2 - 2 |
530. | 03.00 | HJ 19 - A | Fårösunds GoIK - Stuvsta IF | 3 - 1 |
531. | 03.20 | HJ 19 - A | FC Gute FC Gute Lag 2 - FC Gute Lag 1 | 2 - 2 |
532. | 03.40 | HJ 19 - A | Nykvarns sk - Fårösunds GoIK | 0 - 2 |
533. | 04.00 | HJ 19 - A | Stuvsta IF - FC Gute FC Gute Lag 2 | 0 - 2 |
534. | 04.20 | HJ 19 - A | FC Gute Lag 1 - Nykvarns sk | 0 - 2 |
132. | 06.40 | Herr Seniorer B - B | Samba Futsal Club - FG BK Vit | 0 - 2 wo |
135. | 07.00 | Herr Seniorer B - B | Klintehamns IK Vit - Visby Bois | 1 - 2 |
137. | 07.20 | Herr Seniorer B - B | FG BK Vit - Dalhem IF Lag 1 | 1 - 2 |
138. | 07.40 | Herr Seniorer B - B | Visby Bois - Samba Futsal Club | 2 - 0 wo |
141. | 08.00 | Herr Seniorer B - B | Dalhem IF Lag 1 - Klintehamns IK Vit | 0 - 0 |
146. | 08.20 | Herr Seniorer B - B | FG BK Vit - Visby Bois | 2 - 3 |
151. | 08.40 | Herr Seniorer B - B | Dalhem IF Lag 1 - Samba Futsal Club | 2 - 0 wo |
156. | 09.00 | Herr Seniorer B - B | Klintehamns IK Vit - FG BK Vit | 2 - 2 |
162. | 09.20 | Herr Seniorer B - B | Visby Bois - Dalhem IF Lag 1 | 1 - 1 |
167. | 09.40 | Herr Seniorer B - B | Samba Futsal Club - Klintehamns IK Vit | 0 - 2 wo |
172. | 10.00 | P15 - A | FC Gute Orange - Riverside FC Vit | 0 - 0 |
178. | 10.20 | P15 - A | IFK Lidingö FK P05:Syd BLÅ - Kullavik IF | 2 - 0 wo |
183. | 10.40 | P15 - A | Riverside FC Vit - IFK Visby | 1 - 1 |
188. | 11.00 | P15 - A | Kullavik IF - FC Gute Orange | 0 - 2 wo |
194. | 11.20 | P15 - A | IFK Visby - IFK Lidingö FK P05:Syd BLÅ | 1 - 1 |
199. | 11.40 | P15 - A | Riverside FC Vit - Kullavik IF | 2 - 0 wo |
204. | 12.00 | P15 - A | IFK Visby - FC Gute Orange | 2 - 3 |
210. | 12.20 | P15 - A | IFK Lidingö FK P05:Syd BLÅ - Riverside FC Vit | 0 - 5 |
215. | 12.40 | P15 - A | Kullavik IF - IFK Visby | 0 - 2 wo |
220. | 13.00 | P15 - A | FC Gute Orange - IFK Lidingö FK P05:Syd BLÅ | 7 - 0 |
226. | 13.20 | P15 - B | FC Gute Svart - Riverside FC Orange | 1 - 2 |
231. | 13.40 | P15 - B | IFK Lidingö FK P05:Syd VIT - Visby AIK | 0 - 9 |
235. | 14.00 | P15 - B | Riverside FC Orange - IFK Visby 2 | 3 - 1 |
241. | 14.20 | P15 - B | Visby AIK - FC Gute Svart | 4 - 1 |
246. | 14.40 | P15 - B | IFK Visby 2 - IFK Lidingö FK P05:Syd VIT | 4 - 0 |
251. | 15.00 | P15 - B | Riverside FC Orange - Visby AIK | 2 - 2 |
257. | 15.20 | P15 - B | IFK Visby 2 - FC Gute Svart | 0 - 2 |
261. | 15.40 | P15 - B | IFK Lidingö FK P05:Syd VIT - Riverside FC Orange | 0 - 4 |
266. | 16.00 | P15 - B | Visby AIK - IFK Visby 2 | 2 - 1 |
273. | 16.20 | P15 - B | FC Gute Svart - IFK Lidingö FK P05:Syd VIT | 0 - 1 |
278. | 16.40 | F 15,16 - A | P18 IK 2 - Viggbyholms IK FF 1 | 0 - 2 |
283. | 17.00 | F 15,16 - A | IFK Visby - Levide IF | 5 - 0 |
290. | 17.20 | F 15,16 - B | P18 IK 1 - Viggbyholms IK FF 2 | 0 - 1 |
295. | 17.40 | F 15,16 - B | hangvar sk - Dalhem IF Vit/Blå | 0 - 0 |
300. | 18.00 | F 15,16 - A | P18 IK 2 - IFK Visby | 5 - 0 |
307. | 18.20 | F 15,16 - A | Viggbyholms IK FF 1 - Levide IF | 9 - 0 |
312. | 18.40 | F 15,16 - B | P18 IK 1 - hangvar sk | 2 - 0 |
317. | 19.00 | F 15,16 - B | Viggbyholms IK FF 2 - Dalhem IF Vit/Blå | 3 - 0 |
323. | 19.20 | F 15,16 - A | Levide IF - P18 IK 2 | 0 - 9 |
327. | 19.40 | F 15,16 - A | Viggbyholms IK FF 1 - IFK Visby | 3 - 0 |
331. | 20.00 | F 15,16 - B | Dalhem IF Vit/Blå - P18 IK 1 | 0 - 3 |
334. | 20.20 | F 15,16 - B | Viggbyholms IK FF 2 - hangvar sk | 5 - 0 |
338. | 20.40 | F 15,16 - 1/4 | Viggbyholms IK FF 1 - hangvar sk | 1 - 0 |
342. | 21.00 | F 15,16 - 1/4 | P18 IK 2 - Dalhem IF Vit/Blå | 2 - 0 |
346. | 21.20 | F 15,16 - 1/4 | IFK Visby - P18 IK 1 | 0 - 3 |
350. | 21.40 | F 15,16 - 1/4 | Levide IF - Viggbyholms IK FF 2 | 0 - 8 |
357. | 22.20 | Herr seniorer A - B | FC Gute Lag 1 - Visby AIK Lag Svart/Vit | 4 - 0 |
361. | 22.40 | Herr seniorer A - B | Hangvar SK Herr A - IFK Visby LAG 1 | 0 - 4 |
365. | 23.00 | Herr seniorer A - B | Fårösunds GoiK Lag 1 - Årsunda IF Lag 1 | 2 - 0 wo |
369. | 23.20 | Herr seniorer A - B | FC Gute Lag 1 - IFK Visby LAG 1 | 0 - 1 |
373. | 23.40 | Herr seniorer A - B | Årsunda IF Lag 1 - Hangvar SK Herr A | 0 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
376. | 00.00 | Herr seniorer A - B | Visby AIK Lag Svart/Vit - Fårösunds GoiK Lag 1 | 1 - 3 |
380. | 00.20 | Herr seniorer A - B | FC Gute Lag 1 - Årsunda IF Lag 1 | 2 - 0 wo |
384. | 00.40 | Herr seniorer A - B | IFK Visby LAG 1 - Visby AIK Lag Svart/Vit | 1 - 1 |
388. | 01.00 | Herr seniorer A - B | Hangvar SK Herr A - Fårösunds GoiK Lag 1 | 0 - 4 |
391. | 01.20 | Herr seniorer A - B | Årsunda IF Lag 1 - IFK Visby LAG 1 | 0 - 2 wo |
395. | 01.40 | Herr seniorer A - B | Fårösunds GoiK Lag 1 - FC Gute Lag 1 | 3 - 2 |
398. | 02.00 | Herr seniorer A - B | Visby AIK Lag Svart/Vit - Hangvar SK Herr A | 2 - 0 |
401. | 02.20 | Herr seniorer A - B | IFK Visby LAG 1 - Fårösunds GoiK Lag 1 | 5 - 0 |
404. | 02.40 | Herr seniorer A - B | Årsunda IF Lag 1 - Visby AIK Lag Svart/Vit | 0 - 2 wo |
407. | 03.00 | Herr seniorer A - B | Hangvar SK Herr A - FC Gute Lag 1 | 1 - 3 |
410. | 03.20 | HJ 17 - A | Boo FF Lag 22 - FC Gute Lag 2 | 3 - 0 |
413. | 03.40 | HJ 17 - A | Nykvarns SK - FC Gute Lag 1 | 1 - 2 |
416. | 04.00 | HJ 17 - A | FC Gute Lag 2 - Boo FF Lag 21 | 0 - 1 |
419. | 04.20 | HJ 17 - A | FC Gute Lag 1 - Boo FF Lag 22 | 2 - 2 |
422. | 04.40 | HJ 17 - A | Boo FF Lag 21 - Nykvarns SK | 1 - 2 |
425. | 05.00 | HJ 17 - A | FC Gute Lag 2 - FC Gute Lag 1 | 3 - 5 |
428. | 05.20 | HJ 17 - A | Boo FF Lag 21 - Boo FF Lag 22 | 3 - 1 |
431. | 05.40 | HJ 17 - A | Nykvarns SK - FC Gute Lag 2 | 2 - 2 |
434. | 06.00 | HJ 17 - A | FC Gute Lag 1 - Boo FF Lag 21 | 1 - 1 |
437. | 06.20 | HJ 17 - A | Boo FF Lag 22 - Nykvarns SK | 2 - 1 |
444. | 07.00 | P16 - 1/2 | FC Gute - Vallentuna BK Vit | 1 - 0 |
447. | 07.20 | P16 - 1/2 | Visby AIK 2 - Hammarby iF P04:3 Vit | 2 - 0 |
467. | 07.45 | P14 - 1/2 | Klintehamns IK - FC Gute | 0 - 2 |
469. | 08.05 | P14 - 1/2 | IFK visby 1 - Bro/Bois | 3 - 1 |
456. | 08.30 | F13,14 - Final | Enskede IK - P18 IK | 3 - 0 |
459. | 08.55 | P16 - Final | FC Gute - Visby AIK 2 | 0 - 1 |
479. | 09.20 | P14 - Final | FC Gute - IFK visby 1 | 2 - 1 |
591. | 09.45 | F 15,16 - 1/2 | Viggbyholms IK FF 1 - P18 IK 1 | 0 - 1 |
592. | 10.05 | F 15,16 - 1/2 | P18 IK 2 - Viggbyholms IK FF 2 | 3 - 4* |
535. | 10.30 | HJ 19 - 1/2 | FC Gute FC Gute Lag 2 - Nykvarns sk | 2 - 1 |
536. | 10.50 | HJ 19 - 1/2 | FC Gute Lag 1 - Fårösunds GoIK | 5 - 2 |
593. | 11.10 | F 15,16 - Final | P18 IK 1 - Viggbyholms IK FF 2 | 0 - 2 |
481. | 11.35 | HJ 17 - 1/2 | FC Gute Lag 1 - Nykvarns SK | 0 - 2 |
484. | 11.55 | HJ 17 - 1/2 | Boo FF Lag 22 - Boo FF Lag 21 | 2 - 1 |
537. | 12.20 | HJ 19 - Final | FC Gute FC Gute Lag 2 - FC Gute Lag 1 | 4 - 5* |
490. | 12.45 | HJ 17 - Final | Nykvarns SK - Boo FF Lag 22 | 3 - 2* |
493. | 13.10 | P15 - 1/2 | FC Gute Vit - Riverside FC Vit | 3 - 0 |
495. | 13.30 | P15 - 1/2 | IFK Visby - Riverside FC Orange | 2 - 1 |
498. | 13.55 | VetH - Final | IFK Visby HH - Visby AIK | 3 - 2* |
501. | 14.20 | P15 - Final | FC Gute Vit - IFK Visby | 2 - 1* |
503. | 14.45 | P13 - 1/2 | FC Gute Lag 2 - FC Gute Lag 1 | 1 - 4 |
506. | 15.05 | P13 - 1/2 | FC Gute Lag 3 - FC Gute Lag 4 | 3 - 2* |
508. | 15.30 | Herr Seniorer C - 1/2 | Visby Bois Svart - Hangvar SK Herr C | 2 - 0 |
511. | 15.50 | Herr Seniorer C - 1/2 | Visby Bois Blå/Vit - IFK Visby U-lag | 0 - 4 |
513. | 16.15 | P13 - Final | FC Gute Lag 1 - FC Gute Lag 3 | 2 - 3* |
515. | 16.40 | Herr Seniorer C - Final | Visby Bois Svart - IFK Visby U-lag | 0 - 1 |
516. | 17.05 | Herr Seniorer B - 1/2 | Stenkyrka IF Vit - Dalhem IF Lag 1 | 4 - 0 |
517. | 17.25 | Herr Seniorer B - 1/2 | Visby Bois - IFK Visby Lag 2 | 3 - 1 |
518. | 17.50 | DamS - 1/2 | P18 IK - Stenkyrka IF | 1 - 2* |
519. | 18.10 | DamS - 1/2 | Dalhem IF GUL - Dalhem IF VIT | 0 - 1* |
520. | 18.35 | Herr Seniorer B - Final | Stenkyrka IF Vit - Visby Bois | 1 - 2 |
521. | 19.00 | Herr seniorer A - 1/2 | FC Gute Lag 2 - Fårösunds GoiK Lag 1 | 0 - 1 |
522. | 19.20 | Herr seniorer A - 1/2 | IFK Visby LAG 1 - FC Gute U19 | 2 - 1 |
523. | 19.45 | DamS - Final | Stenkyrka IF - Dalhem IF VIT | 0 - 2 |
524. | 20.10 | Herr seniorer A - Final | Fårösunds GoiK Lag 1 - IFK Visby LAG 1 | 1 - 2* |