|
| |
|
Res |
75. |
00.00 | DamS - B |
IFK Visby 1 - Dalhem IF GUL |
0 - 4 |
78. |
00.20 | DamS - B |
P18 IK U - Stenkyrka IF |
1 - 2 |
81. |
00.50 | Öp herr A - A |
Wisby Innerstad FK - Söderhemspojkarna |
1 - 3 |
84. |
01.10 | Öp herr A - A |
Bolaget - FC Tofta Beach |
0 - 1 |
87. |
01.30 | Öp herr A - B |
Väskinde legends Blå - Barshagen FC |
4 - 1 |
90. |
01.50 | Öp herr A - B |
Kälvesta iof - Nordfisk Svart |
5 - 1 |
93. |
02.10 | Öp herr A - A |
Söderhemspojkarna - Walterz BC |
1 - 2 |
96. |
02.30 | Öp herr A - A |
FC Tofta Beach - Wisby Innerstad FK |
1 - 4 |
99. |
02.50 | Öp herr A - B |
Barshagen FC - Dulan Bois |
1 - 1 |
102. |
03.10 | Öp herr A - B |
Nordfisk Svart - Väskinde legends Blå |
2 - 1 |
105. |
03.30 | Öp herr A - A |
Walterz BC - Bolaget |
0 - 0 |
108. |
03.50 | Öp herr A - A |
Söderhemspojkarna - FC Tofta Beach |
8 - 1 |
111. |
04.10 | Öp herr A - B |
Dulan Bois - Kälvesta iof |
1 - 0 |
114. |
04.30 | Öp herr A - B |
Barshagen FC - Nordfisk Svart |
0 - 4 |
117. |
04.50 | Öp herr A - A |
Walterz BC - Wisby Innerstad FK |
2 - 0 |
120. |
05.10 | Öp herr A - A |
Bolaget - Söderhemspojkarna |
0 - 9 |
123. |
05.30 | Öp herr A - B |
Dulan Bois - Väskinde legends Blå |
0 - 1 |
126. |
05.50 | Öp herr A - B |
Kälvesta iof - Barshagen FC |
9 - 3 |
129. |
06.10 | Öp herr A - A |
FC Tofta Beach - Walterz BC |
0 - 2 wo |
131. |
06.30 | Öp herr A - A |
Wisby Innerstad FK - Bolaget |
2 - 0 wo |
134. |
06.50 | Öp herr A - B |
Nordfisk Svart - Dulan Bois |
0 - 4 |
136. |
07.10 | Öp herr A - B |
Väskinde legends Blå - Kälvesta iof |
2 - 1 |
139. |
07.40 | F13,14 - A |
Visby BOIS 2 - Enskede IK |
0 - 3 |
142. |
08.00 | F13,14 - A |
Ösmo GIF fk Svart - Stenkyrka IF |
0 - 0 |
147. |
08.20 | F13,14 - B |
Visby BOIS 1 - Ösmo gif fk gul |
1 - 0 |
152. |
08.40 | F13,14 - B |
IFK Visby - P18 IK |
1 - 4 |
157. |
09.00 | F13,14 - A |
Enskede IK - Fardhem Garda BK Lag 1 |
1 - 0 |
163. |
09.20 | F13,14 - A |
Stenkyrka IF - Visby BOIS 2 |
0 - 3 |
168. |
09.40 | F13,14 - B |
Visby BOIS 1 - IFK Visby |
1 - 0 |
173. |
10.00 | F13,14 - B |
Ösmo gif fk gul - P18 IK |
0 - 6 |
179. |
10.20 | F13,14 - A |
Fardhem Garda BK Lag 1 - Ösmo GIF fk Svart |
0 - 0 |
184. |
10.40 | F13,14 - A |
Enskede IK - Stenkyrka IF |
3 - 0 |
189. |
11.00 | F13,14 - B |
P18 IK - Visby BOIS 1 |
7 - 0 |
195. |
11.20 | F13,14 - B |
Ösmo gif fk gul - IFK Visby |
1 - 2 |
200. |
11.40 | F13,14 - A |
Fardhem Garda BK Lag 1 - Visby BOIS 2 |
0 - 2 |
205. |
12.00 | F13,14 - A |
Ösmo GIF fk Svart - Enskede IK |
0 - 4 |
211. |
12.20 | F13,14 - A |
Stenkyrka IF - Fardhem Garda BK Lag 1 |
0 - 1 |
216. |
12.40 | F13,14 - A |
Visby BOIS 2 - Ösmo GIF fk Svart |
0 - 1 |
221. |
13.00 | F13,14 - 1/4 |
Enskede IK - Ösmo gif fk gul |
8 - 0 |
227. |
13.20 | F13,14 - 1/4 |
Visby BOIS 2 - IFK Visby |
2 - 3* |
232. |
13.40 | F13,14 - 1/4 |
Ösmo GIF fk Svart - Visby BOIS 1 |
0 - 1 |
236. |
14.00 | F13,14 - 1/4 |
Fardhem Garda BK Lag 1 - P18 IK |
0 - 3 |
244. |
14.20 | F13,14 - 1/2 |
Enskede IK - Visby BOIS 1 |
3 - 0 |
249. |
14.40 | F13,14 - 1/2 |
IFK Visby - P18 IK |
1 - 4 |
252. |
15.00 | P14 - A |
Bro/Bois - Enskede IK P06 Vit 1 |
0 - 2 |
258. |
15.20 | P14 - A |
Enskede IK P06 Vit 2 - Klintehamns IK |
0 - 0 |
262. |
15.40 | P14 - A |
Väskinde AIS - Visby Aik |
0 - 1 |
267. |
16.00 | P14 - A |
Bro/Bois - Klintehamns IK |
1 - 2 |
274. |
16.20 | P14 - A |
Visby Aik - Enskede IK P06 Vit 2 |
0 - 0 |
279. |
16.40 | P14 - A |
Enskede IK P06 Vit 1 - Väskinde AIS |
1 - 1 |
284. |
17.00 | P14 - A |
Bro/Bois - Visby Aik |
2 - 0 |
291. |
17.20 | P14 - A |
Klintehamns IK - Enskede IK P06 Vit 1 |
5 - 0 |
296. |
17.40 | P14 - A |
Enskede IK P06 Vit 2 - Väskinde AIS |
0 - 3 |
301. |
18.00 | P14 - A |
Visby Aik - Klintehamns IK |
1 - 2 |
308. |
18.20 | P14 - A |
Väskinde AIS - Bro/Bois |
1 - 2 |
313. |
18.40 | P14 - A |
Enskede IK P06 Vit 1 - Enskede IK P06 Vit 2 |
1 - 5 |
318. |
19.00 | P14 - A |
Klintehamns IK - Väskinde AIS |
2 - 0 |
324. |
19.20 | P14 - A |
Visby Aik - Enskede IK P06 Vit 1 |
0 - 2 |
328. |
19.40 | P14 - A |
Enskede IK P06 Vit 2 - Bro/Bois |
0 - 0 |
332. |
20.00 | P16 - A |
Hammarby iF P04:3 Vit - Klintehamns IK |
1 - 0 |
335. |
20.20 | P16 - A |
Vallentuna BK Lag Röd - BooFF 3 |
1 - 1 |
339. |
20.40 | P16 - A |
Visby AIK 1 - FC Gute |
1 - 1 |
343. |
21.00 | P16 - A |
Hammarby iF P04:3 Vit - BooFF 3 |
0 - 1 |
347. |
21.20 | P16 - A |
FC Gute - Vallentuna BK Lag Röd |
0 - 0 |
351. |
21.40 | P16 - A |
Klintehamns IK - Visby AIK 1 |
0 - 1 |
354. |
22.00 | P16 - A |
Hammarby iF P04:3 Vit - FC Gute |
0 - 1 |
358. |
22.20 | P16 - A |
BooFF 3 - Klintehamns IK |
1 - 2 |
362. |
22.40 | P16 - A |
Vallentuna BK Lag Röd - Visby AIK 1 |
0 - 0 |
366. |
23.00 | P16 - A |
FC Gute - BooFF 3 |
1 - 1 |
370. |
23.20 | P16 - A |
Visby AIK 1 - Hammarby iF P04:3 Vit |
1 - 2 |
374. |
23.40 | P16 - A |
Klintehamns IK - Vallentuna BK Lag Röd |
4 - 0 |