Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.30 | P 10-11 - A | Sundsvalls FF Blå - Sund IF Lag 1 | |
5. | 18.00 | P15 - B | Selånger FK - Alnö IF | 1 - 3 |
8. | 18.30 | P 10-11 - A | AIK Svart - IFK Östersund Lag 1 | |
10. | 19.00 | P 10-11 - A | IFK Östersund Lag 2 - Sundsvalls FF Blå | |
15. | 19.30 | P14 - C | IFK Österåker FK - Gif Sundsvall | 0 - 5 |
16. | 20.00 | P 10-11 - A | Sund IF lag 2 - AIK Svart | |
21. | 20.30 | P15 - C | Arnäs IF - Kubikenborgs If | 3 - 1 |
24. | 21.00 | P16-17 - A | Matfors IF - Selånger | 3 - 3 |
27. | 21.30 | P16-17 - A | Söråkers FF - Ursviks IK Lag gul | 0 - 3 |
30. | 22.00 | Herrar - A | Sund IF - IFK Gnarp | 2 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | 08.00 | Herrar - A | IFK Bergvik - Stockviks FF | 0 - 0 |
36. | 08.30 | P13 - A | Vasalunds IF - Enebybergs IF Lag 1 | 6 - 0 |
40. | 09.00 | P14 - B | Boo FF Röd - Nackdala AIS Blå | 3 - 2 |
42. | 09.30 | P14 - C | Gif Sundsvall - Boo FF Vit | 1 - 0 |
46. | 10.00 | P15 - B | Alnö IF - Ope IF | 3 - 2 |
47. | 10.30 | P13 - B | Fränsta IK - Rågsveds IF Grön | 1 - 1 |
51. | 11.00 | P15 - B | Svartviks IF VIT - Ursvik IK Gul | 0 - 0 |
54. | 11.30 | P16-17 - A | Selånger - Tullinge Fotboll | 1 - 0 |
57. | 12.00 | P15 - B | Ope IF - Selånger FK | 2 - 0 |
61. | 12.30 | P16-17 - B | Rotebro IS FF P03 - Sundsvalls FF | 4 - 0 |
64. | 13.00 | P15 - A | Matfors IF - Svartviks IF Röd | 0 - 4 |
67. | 13.30 | P15 - A | Sund IF - Tullinge Fotboll | 1 - 3 |
70. | 14.00 | P15 - B | Ursvik IK Gul - Selånger FK | 1 - 3 |
73. | 14.30 | P15 - B | Svartviks IF VIT - Alnö IF | 0 - 4 |
76. | 15.00 | P15 - C | Arnäs IF - Ursvik IK Svart | 2 - 0 |
79. | 15.30 | P16-17 - A | Selånger - Ursviks IK Lag gul | 3 - 1 |
82. | 16.00 | P16-17 - B | Bergs IK P16 - Rotebro IS FF P03 | 0 - 10 |
85. | 16.30 | P16-17 - B | Essviks AIF - Sund IF | 2 - 0 |
87. | 17.00 | P14 - B | Sund IF - Boo FF Röd | 0 - 8 |
91. | 17.30 | P14 - A | Vasalunds IF A - Selånger FK Blå | 4 - 0 |
94. | 18.00 | P14 - C | Boo FF Vit - IFK Österåker FK | 0 - 2 |
97. | 18.30 | P14 - D | Vasalunds IF B - GIF Sundsvall P06 Blå | 0 - 1 |
100. | 19.00 | P15 - C | Fränsta IK - Arnäs IF | 1 - 10 |
101. | 19.30 | P16-17 - A | Tullinge Fotboll - Matfors IF | 5 - 0 |
106. | 20.00 | P16-17 - A | Söråkers FF - Selånger | 0 - 6 |
107. | 20.30 | P13 - A | Enebybergs IF Lag 1 - Rågsveds IF Gul | 2 - 8 |
111. | 21.00 | Herrar - A | Stockviks FF - IFK Gnarp | 2 - 2 |
114. | 21.30 | P15 - A | Matfors IF - Sund IF | 0 - 3 |
118. | 22.00 | P16-17 - B | Sundsvalls FF - Sund IF | 1 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
120. | 07.00 | P14 - 1/8 | Boo FF Röd - Boo FF Vit | 3 - 2 |
123. | 07.30 | P14 - 1/8 | Vasalunds IF A - Sidsjö-Böle IF | 3 - 0 |
126. | 08.00 | P14 - 1/8 | Vasalunds IF B - Moffe | 6 - 5* |
130. | 08.30 | P15 - 1/8 | Fränsta IK - Ope IF | 5 - 4* |
133. | 09.00 | P15 - 1/8 | Selånger FK - Matfors IF | 2 - 1 |
134. | 09.30 | P16-17 - 1/8 | Matfors IF - Bergs IK P16 | 8 - 0 |
138. | 10.00 | P 10-11 - A | AIK Svart - Sund IF Lag 1 | |
142. | 10.30 | P14 - 1/4 | Gif Sundsvall - Vasalunds IF A | 4 - 2 wo |
143. | 11.00 | P14 - 1/4 | Boo FF Röd - Forsa IF | 2 - 1 |
147. | 11.30 | Herrar - 1/4 | Selånger FK Blå - IFK Gnarp | 1 - 0 |
150. | 12.00 | P16-17 - 1/4 | Rotebro IS FF P03 - Sund IF | 3 - 0 |
152. | 12.30 | P15 - 1/4 | Arnäs IF - Selånger FK | 3 - 0 |
155. | 13.00 | P15 - 1/4 | Alnö IF - Svartviks IF VIT | 3 - 1 |
159. | 13.30 | P13 - 1/4 | Bele Barkarby FF - Svartviks IF | 2 - 0 |
162. | 14.00 | P14 - 1/2 | Boo FF Röd - GIF Sundsvall P06 Blå | 0 - 2 |
166. | 14.30 | Herrar - 1/2 | Selånger FK Blå - Sundsvall FF Lag 1, blå | 2 - 1* |
167. | 15.00 | P16-17 - 1/2 | Matfors IF - Ursviks IK Lag gul | 1 - 2* |
172. | 16.00 | P13 - Final | Rågsveds IF Gul - Bele Barkarby FF | 1 - 3 |
174. | 16.30 | P16-17 - Final | Ursviks IK Lag gul - Rotebro IS FF P03 | 3 - 4* |