Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | P2010 - B | Djurgårdens IF P10-11 - Aspudden-Tellus Blå | ||
09.30 | F2012 - A | Tullinge TP Grön - Hammarby IF F12-5 | ||
10.00 | P2010 - B | Djurgårdens IF P10-11 - IF Brommapojkarna P10-7 | ||
10.30 | F2012 - A | Tullinge TP Grön - IFK Lidingö FK F12:7 | ||
11.00 | P2010 - B | Djurgårdens IF P10-8 - Djurgårdens IF P10-11 | ||
11.30 | F2012 - A | Boo FF - Tullinge TP Grön | ||
12.00 | P2010 - C | Djurgårdens IF P10-8 - Djurgårdens IF P10-9 | ||
12.30 | F2010 - B | Ekerö IK Gul - Enskede IK Röd | ||
13.00 | P2010 - C | Djurgårdens IF P10-8 - Ängby IF Lag 2, Grön | ||
13.30 | F2010 - B | Ekerö IK Gul - Värtans IK Blå | ||
14.00 | P2010 - C | IF Brommapojkarna P11-4 - Djurgårdens IF P10-8 | ||
14.30 | F2010 - B | FC Djursholm Svart - Ekerö IK Gul | ||
15.00 | P2008 - B | Vasastan BK Blå - Sollentuna FK Vit | ||
15.30 | P2009 - B | Hammarby IF Lag 4 - Djurgårdens IF P09-6:1 | ||
16.00 | P2008 - B | Vasastan BK Blå - IFK Aspudden Tellus Blå 1 | ||
16.30 | P2009 - B | Hammarby IF Lag 4 - Skå IK grön | ||
17.00 | P2008 - B | Boo FF P08:8 - Vasastan BK Blå | ||
17.30 | P2009 - B | Stureby Sk Vit - Hammarby IF Lag 4 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | P2012 - B | IFK Lidingö FK P12:19 - Vasalund Solna Röd | ||
09.30 | P2012 - E | Sickla IF Blå 1 - Stureby Sk Blå | ||
10.00 | P2012 - B | IFK Lidingö FK P12:19 - FC Arlanda Vit | ||
10.30 | P2012 - E | Sickla IF Blå 1 - IFK Lidingö FK P12:16 | ||
11.00 | P2012 - B | Värtans IK Lag 1, vit - IFK Lidingö FK P12:19 | ||
11.30 | P2012 - E | IFK Stocksund Y - Sickla IF Blå 1 | ||
12.00 | P2011 - B | Djurgårdens IF P11-14 - Hammarby IF Lag 6 | ||
12.30 | P2011 - E | Djurgårdens IF P11-16 Lag 2 - AFC Järfälla 1 | ||
13.00 | P2011 - B | Djurgårdens IF P11-14 - Sala FF Röd | ||
13.30 | P2011 - E | Djurgårdens IF P11-16 Lag 2 - Djurgårdens IF P11-12 | ||
14.00 | P2011 - B | Södertälje FF Svart - Djurgårdens IF P11-14 | ||
14.30 | P2011 - E | Hägersten SK Gul - Djurgårdens IF P11-16 Lag 2 | ||
15.00 | P2011 - H | Hägersten SK Svart - Djurgårdens IF P11-10 | ||
15.30 | F2010 svår - A | IFK Lidingö FK F10:05 - AIK FF Svart | ||
16.00 | P2011 - H | Hägersten SK Svart - IFK Stocksund Blå | ||
16.30 | F2010 svår - A | IFK Lidingö FK F10:05 - FC Djursholm Röd | ||
17.00 | P2011 - H | Karlbergs Bollklubb P11 Blå - Hägersten SK Svart | ||
17.30 | F2010 svår - A | Värtans IK Vit - IFK Lidingö FK F10:05 |