Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | P2010 - B | IF Brommapojkarna P10-7 - Djurgårdens IF P10-8 | ||
09.30 | F2012 - A | IFK Lidingö FK F12:7 - Boo FF | ||
10.00 | P2010 - B | Aspudden-Tellus Blå - Djurgårdens IF P10-8 | ||
10.30 | F2012 - A | Hammarby IF F12-5 - Boo FF | ||
11.00 | P2010 - B | Aspudden-Tellus Blå - IF Brommapojkarna P10-7 | ||
11.30 | F2012 - A | Hammarby IF F12-5 - IFK Lidingö FK F12:7 | ||
12.00 | P2010 - C | Ängby IF Lag 2, Grön - IF Brommapojkarna P11-4 | ||
12.30 | F2010 - B | Värtans IK Blå - FC Djursholm Svart | ||
13.00 | P2010 - C | Djurgårdens IF P10-9 - IF Brommapojkarna P11-4 | ||
13.30 | F2010 - B | Enskede IK Röd - FC Djursholm Svart | ||
14.00 | P2010 - C | Djurgårdens IF P10-9 - Ängby IF Lag 2, Grön | ||
14.30 | F2010 - B | Enskede IK Röd - Värtans IK Blå | ||
15.00 | P2008 - B | IFK Aspudden Tellus Blå 1 - Boo FF P08:8 | ||
15.30 | P2009 - B | Skå IK grön - Stureby Sk Vit | ||
16.00 | P2008 - B | Sollentuna FK Vit - Boo FF P08:8 | ||
16.30 | P2009 - B | Djurgårdens IF P09-6:1 - Stureby Sk Vit | ||
17.00 | P2008 - B | Sollentuna FK Vit - IFK Aspudden Tellus Blå 1 | ||
17.30 | P2009 - B | Djurgårdens IF P09-6:1 - Skå IK grön |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | P2012 - B | FC Arlanda Vit - Värtans IK Lag 1, vit | ||
09.30 | P2012 - E | IFK Lidingö FK P12:16 - IFK Stocksund Y | ||
10.00 | P2012 - B | Vasalund Solna Röd - Värtans IK Lag 1, vit | ||
10.30 | P2012 - E | Stureby Sk Blå - IFK Stocksund Y | ||
11.00 | P2012 - B | Vasalund Solna Röd - FC Arlanda Vit | ||
11.30 | P2012 - E | Stureby Sk Blå - IFK Lidingö FK P12:16 | ||
12.00 | P2011 - B | Sala FF Röd - Södertälje FF Svart | ||
12.30 | P2011 - E | Djurgårdens IF P11-12 - Hägersten SK Gul | ||
13.00 | P2011 - B | Hammarby IF Lag 6 - Södertälje FF Svart | ||
13.30 | P2011 - E | AFC Järfälla 1 - Hägersten SK Gul | ||
14.00 | P2011 - B | Hammarby IF Lag 6 - Sala FF Röd | ||
14.30 | P2011 - E | AFC Järfälla 1 - Djurgårdens IF P11-12 | ||
15.00 | P2011 - H | IFK Stocksund Blå - Karlbergs Bollklubb P11 Blå | ||
15.30 | F2010 svår - A | FC Djursholm Röd - Värtans IK Vit | ||
16.00 | P2011 - H | Djurgårdens IF P11-10 - Karlbergs Bollklubb P11 Blå | ||
16.30 | F2010 svår - A | AIK FF Svart - Värtans IK Vit | ||
17.00 | P2011 - H | Djurgårdens IF P11-10 - IFK Stocksund Blå | ||
17.30 | F2010 svår - A | AIK FF Svart - FC Djursholm Röd |