Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.30 | P-14 - A | Onsala BK Vit - Lerkils IF | - | |
10.00 | P-14 - B | Sävedalens IF Blå - Dalen/Krokslätts FF | - | |
10.30 | P-14 - B | Ytterby IS 1 - Älvsborgs FF | - | |
11.00 | P-14 - A | Lerkils IF - Sävedalens IF Lag Vit | - | |
11.30 | P-14 - B | Sävedalens IF Blå - Hovås Billdal IF | - | |
12.00 | P-14 - B | Dalen/Krokslätts FF - Ytterby IS 1 | - | |
12.30 | P-14 - A | Onsala BK Vit - Stenkullen GoIK | - | |
13.00 | P-14 - B | Sävedalens IF Blå - Älvsborgs FF | - | |
13.30 | P-14 - B | Stenungsunds IF Svart - Ytterby IS 1 | - | |
14.00 | P-14 - A | Stenunsgunds IF Röd - Askims IK | - | |
14.30 | P-14 - B | Älvsborgs FF - Hovås Billdal IF | - | |
15.00 | P-14 - B | Dalen/Krokslätts FF - Stenungsunds IF Svart | - | |
15.30 | P-14 - A | Lerkils IF - IF Mölndal Fotboll 1 | - | |
16.00 | P-14 - B | Hovås Billdal IF - Ytterby IS 1 | - | |
16.30 | P-14 - B | Stenungsunds IF Svart - Sävedalens IF Blå | - |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.30 | F-14 - A | Mölndal Fotboll - IFK Örby | - | |
09.55 | F-14 - B | HovåsBilldal Vit - Mossens BK | - | |
10.20 | F-14 - B | Bergdalens ik - Kållereds SK Blå | - | |
11.10 | F-14 - A | Azalea BK - Stenkullen GoIK | - | |
11.35 | F-14 - B | Kållereds SK Blå - Backatorp IF | - | |
12.25 | F-14 - A | IFK Örby - Azalea BK | - | |
12.50 | F-14 - B | HovåsBilldal Vit - Kållereds SK Blå | - | |
13.15 | F-14 - B | Backatorp IF - Bergdalens ik | - | |
14.05 | F-14 - A | Azalea BK - Mölndal Fotboll | - | |
14.30 | F-14 - B | Bergdalens ik - HovåsBilldal Vit | - | |
15.20 | F-14 - A | HovåsBilldal Röd - Azalea BK | - | |
15.45 | F-14 - B | Älvsborg FF - Bergdalens ik | - | |
16.10 | F-14 - B | Backatorp IF - HovåsBilldal Vit | - |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.30 | P-15 - A | Hönö IS Röd - HovåsBilldal IF | - | |
10.00 | P-15 - B | Solängens BK - Mölndal Fotboll Vit | - | |
10.30 | P-15 - B | IK Kongahälla Röd - Nol IK | - | |
11.00 | P-15 - A | Ytterby IS - Hönö IS Röd | - | |
11.30 | P-15 - B | Solängens BK - Älvsborg FF | - | |
12.00 | P-15 - B | Mölndal Fotboll Vit - IK Kongahälla Röd | - | |
12.30 | P-15 - A | HovåsBilldal IF - Dalen KFF Lag 1 Gul | - | |
13.00 | P-15 - B | Solängens BK - Nol IK | - | |
13.30 | P-15 - B | Stenungsunds IF Lag Röd - IK Kongahälla Röd | - | |
14.00 | P-15 - A | IK Zenith - Torslanda IK | - | |
14.30 | P-15 - B | Nol IK - Älvsborg FF | - | |
15.00 | P-15 - B | Mölndal Fotboll Vit - Stenungsunds IF Lag Röd | - | |
15.30 | P-15 - A | Ytterby IS - Dalen KFF Lag 1 Gul | - | |
16.00 | P-15 - B | Älvsborg FF - IK Kongahälla Röd | - | |
16.30 | P-15 - B | Stenungsunds IF Lag Röd - Solängens BK | - |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.30 | F-15 - A | Torp goif - IF Mölndal | - | |
09.55 | F-15 - A | Sävedalens IF - Azalea Bk | - | |
11.10 | F-15 - A | Azalea Bk - Onsala Bk Vit | - | |
11.35 | F-15 - A | Jitex Mölndal BK - Torp goif | - | |
12.50 | F-15 - A | Qviding FIF Vit - Jitex Mölndal BK | - | |
13.15 | F-15 - A | Onsala Bk Vit - IF Warta Rosa | - | |
14.30 | F-15 - A | Torp goif - Onsala Bk Vit | - | |
14.55 | F-15 - A | Azalea Bk - Qviding FIF Vit | - | |
16.10 | F-15 - A | Qviding FIF Vit - IF Mölndal | - | |
16.35 | F-15 - A | Jitex Mölndal BK - Onsala Bk Vit | - |