Konstgräs
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | P08/10 - A | Kiruna FF P09 - Gällivare SK 10 Björnar | ||
09.25 | P08/10 - A | Pajala IF P10 - Gällivare SK 10 Lejon | ||
09.50 | F09 - A | Kolarin Kontio 09 - Kiruna FF Blå | ||
10.15 | P08/10 - A | Kolarin Kontio 10-11 - Kiruna FF P10 | ||
10.40 | P08/10 - A | Gällivare SK 10 Björnar - Pajala IF P10 | ||
11.05 | P08/10 - A | Gällivare SK 10 Lejon - Pajala IF P08 | ||
11.30 | F08 - A | Kiruna FF 2 - Malmbergets AIF Grön 1 | ||
11.55 | P08/10 - A | Kolarin Kontio 10-11 - Gällivare SK 11 Lejon | ||
12.20 | P08/10 - A | Kiruna FF P10 - Pajala IF P10 | ||
12.45 | P08/10 - A | Pajala IF P08 - Gällivare SK 10 Björnar | ||
13.10 | F08 - A | GÄLLIVARE SK Lag 1 - Malmbergets AIF Grön 2 | ||
13.35 | P08/10 - A | Gällivare SK 10 Lejon - Kolarin Kontio 10-11 | ||
14.00 | P08/10 - A | Kiruna FF P09 - Pajala IF P10 | ||
14.25 | P08/10 - A | Pajala IF P08 - Kiruna FF P10 | ||
14.50 | F10/11 - A | Pajala IF Svart - Pajala IF Gul | ||
15.15 | F08 - A | Kiruna FF 1 - Pajala IF | ||
15.40 | F09 - A | Pajala IF - Kolarin Kontio 09 | ||
16.05 | F10/11 - A | Pajala IF Gul - Kolarin Kontio | ||
16.30 | F10/11 - A | GSK F10/11 - Pajala IF Svart |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | P06/07 - A | Kiruna FF P06 - KIRUNA FF P07A | 11 - 2 | |
09.30 | P04/05 - A | Pajala IF - Kiruna FF Blå | 0 - 9 | |
10.00 | F0405 - A | Kiruna FF F05 - Kiruna FF F04 | 2 - 5 | |
10.30 | P06/07 - A | Kolarin Kontio Nord - KIRUNA FF P07A | 5 - 1 | |
11.00 | F06 - A | Kolarin Kontio 06-07 - Malmbergets AIF | 3 - 5 | |
11.30 | F0405 - A | Malmbergets AIF - Kiruna FF F04 | 1 - 5 | |
12.00 | F0405 - A | Bjerkvik IF/Gratangen IL - Kiruna FF F05 | 3 - 2 | |
12.30 | F06 - A | Malmbergets AIF - Pajala IF F06 X-team | 4 - 1 | |
13.00 | P04/05 - A | Kiruna FF Blå - Gällivare SK Vit | 9 - 2 | |
13.30 | F0405 - A | Kiruna FF F04 - Bjerkvik IF/Gratangen IL | 6 - 3 | |
14.00 | F06 - 1/2 | Pajala IF F06 X-team - Kolarin Kontio 06-07 | 3 - 1 | |
14.30 | P06/07 - 1/2 | Pajala IF - Gällivare SK Röd | 0 - 3 | |
15.00 | P04/05 - 1/2 | Gällivare SK Röd - Kolarin Kontio Vit | 5 - 8 | |
15.30 | P06/07 - 7-8 | KIRUNA FF P07A - 2:a bästa 4:an | - | |
16.00 | P06/07 - 3-4 | Gällivare SK Vit - Pajala IF | 1 - 8 | |
16.30 | P04/05 - 3-4 | Kolarin Kontio Blå - Gällivare SK Röd | 5 - 11 |