Konstgrä
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | P08/10 - A | Kiruna FF P10 - Gällivare SK 11 Björnar | ||
09.25 | F09 - A | Kiruna FF Röd - Pajala IF | ||
09.50 | FP13 - A | Kiruna FF Röd - Kiruna FF Vit | ||
10.15 | P08/10 - A | Kiruna FF P09 - Pajala IF P08 | ||
10.40 | FP13 - A | Kiruna FF Vit - Kiruna FF Blå | ||
11.05 | F09 - A | Kiruna FF Röd - Kolarin Kontio 09 | ||
11.30 | F09 - A | Pajala IF - Kiruna FF Blå | ||
11.55 | F08 - A | Malmbergets AIF Grön 2 - Kiruna FF 1 | ||
12.20 | FP13 - A | Kiruna FF Blå - Kiruna FF Röd | ||
12.45 | F10/11 - A | Kolarin Kontio - Pajala IF Svart | ||
13.10 | F10/11 - A | Pajala IF Gul - GSK F10/11 | ||
13.35 | F08 - A | Pajala IF - Kiruna FF 2 | ||
14.00 | F09 - A | Kolarin Kontio 09 - Kiruna FF Blå | ||
14.25 | F09 - A | Pajala IF - Kiruna FF Röd | ||
14.50 | F10/11 - A | GSK F10/11 - Kolarin Kontio | ||
15.15 | F08 - A | Kiruna FF 3 - Malmbergets AIF Grön 1 | ||
16.05 | F08 - A | Malmbergets AIF Grön 1 - Pajala IF | ||
16.30 | F08 - A | Pajala IF - Kiruna FF 3 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | F06 - A | Pajala IF F06 V-team - Malmbergets AIF | 4 - 7 | |
09.30 | P04/05 - A | Gällivare SK Vit - Kolarin Kontio Vit | 5 - 7 | |
10.00 | P04/05 - B | Kolarin Kontio Blå - Gällivare SK Röd | 3 - 8 | |
10.30 | P06/07 - A | Gällivare SK Röd - Kiruna FF P06 | 1 - 5 | |
11.00 | P04/05 - A | Pajala IF - Gällivare SK Vit | 3 - 8 | |
11.30 | P06/07 - B | Pajala IF - Gällivare SK Vit | 6 - 5 | |
12.00 | P06/07 - A | KIRUNA FF P07A - Gällivare SK Röd | 0 - 12 | |
12.30 | F06 - A | Kolarin Kontio 06-07 - Pajala IF F06 V-team | 5 - 2 | |
13.00 | P06/07 - B | Gällivare SK Vit - KIRUNA FF P07B | 6 - 3 | |
13.30 | P04/05 - B | Kiruna FF P05 - Kolarin Kontio Blå | 3 - 9 | |
14.00 | P06/07 - 5-6 | Kolarin Kontio Nord - KIRUNA FF P07B | 5 - 1 | |
14.30 | P04/05 - 5-6 | Gällivare SK Vit - Kiruna FF P05 | 13 - 3 | |
15.00 | F0405 - 1/2 | Kiruna FF F04 - Malmbergets AIF | 7 - 1 | |
15.30 | F0405 - 1/2 | Bjerkvik IF/Gratangen IL - Kiruna FF F05 | 8 - 2 | |
16.00 | P06/07 - Final | Kiruna FF P06 - Gällivare SK Röd | 8 - 2 | |
16.30 | P04/05 - Final | Kiruna FF Blå - Kolarin Kontio Vit | 9 - 1 | |
17.00 | F0405 - Final | Kiruna FF F04 - Bjerkvik IF/Gratangen IL | 5 - 0 |