Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
211. | 17.00 | Pojkar Ljusröd - B | Djurgården ibs - IBF Offensiv Lidingö | 2 - 2 |
212. | 17.45 | Pojkar Ljusröd - B | Sundbybergs IK P05/06 - IK Sirius FBC | 4 - 4 |
321. | 18.30 | Pojkar Mörkröd - B | Bele Barkarby IF P05 - Vallentuna IBK | 2 - 0 |
52. | 19.15 | Dam - A | DIF IBS A - Hässelby | 2 - 0 |
51. | 20.00 | Dam - A | IBF Offensiv Lidingö - Älvsjö AIK | 1 - 6 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
313. | 09.00 | Pojkar Mörkröd - A | Täby FC P05 Attunda - IBF Offensiv Lidingö P05/06 Blå | 1 - 2 |
323. | 09.45 | Pojkar Mörkröd - B | Vallentuna IBK - Hässelby Röd | 1 - 2 |
314. | 10.30 | Pojkar Mörkröd - A | Telge Sibk 1 - Djurgårdens IBS | 0 - 2 |
42. | 11.15 | HJ - A | Timrå IBC - IBF Offensiv Lidingö | 0 - 3 |
5. | 12.00 | Pojkar Blå - A | täby fc p09 västra Lag 1, Vit - Älvsjöaik P10 1 | |
6. | 12.45 | Pojkar Blå - A | IBF Offensiv P09 - Ängby IF Grön | |
115. | 13.30 | Pojkar Blå - B | Värmdö IF - Älvsjöaik P10 2 | |
116. | 14.15 | Pojkar Blå - B | DIF DIF P09/10 Blå - Sigtuna IF P09/10 P09 | |
7. | 15.00 | Pojkar Blå - A | Älvsjöaik P10 1 - Ängby IF Grön | |
8. | 15.45 | Pojkar Blå - A | NSK Norrtull - IBF Offensiv P09 | |
117. | 16.30 | Pojkar Blå - B | Värmdö IF - DIF DIF P09/10 Blå | |
118. | 17.15 | Pojkar Blå - B | Sigtuna IF P09/10 P09 - Älvsjöaik P10 2 | |
9. | 18.00 | Pojkar Blå - A | Ängby IF Grön - NSK Norrtull | |
10. | 18.45 | Pojkar Blå - A | täby fc p09 västra Lag 1, Vit - IBF Offensiv P09 | |
56. | 19.30 | Dam - A | IBF Offensiv Lidingö - Hässelby | 2 - 3 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3331. | 10.30 | Pojkar Mörkröd - 1/4 | IBF Offensiv Lidingö P05/06 Blå - | - |
3332. | 11.15 | Pojkar Mörkröd - 1/4 | Hässelby Röd - Telge Sibk 1 | 6 - 1 |
521. | 12.00 | Dam - 1/2 | Älvsjö AIK - IBF Offensiv Lidingö | 5 - 1 |
522. | 12.45 | Dam - 1/2 | DIF IBS A - Hässelby | 1 - 2 |
237. | 16.30 | Pojkar Ljusröd - Final | Sundbybergs IK P05/06 - IK Sirius FBC | 0 - 12 |
3337. | 17.30 | Pojkar Mörkröd - Final | IBF Offensiv Lidingö P05/06 Blå - Hässelby Röd | 1 - 2 |
4335. | 18.30 | HJ - Final | Huddinge HJ - Djurgårdens IF IBS | 3 - 4 |
523. | 19.30 | Dam - Final | Älvsjö AIK - Hässelby | 1 - 2 |