Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 15.20 | F07 - A | Gröndals IK - BP F 07 A | 0 - 1 |
2. | 16.00 | F07 - B | Norrstrands IF - Stureby SK | 0 - 5 |
3. | 16.40 | F07 - A | Askims IK - Enebybergs IF | 1 - 2 |
4. | 17.20 | F07 - C | Västerås SK - Djursholm FC | 0 - 2 |
5. | 18.00 | F07 - B | Hertzöga BK - IFK Lidingö 07 Akademi | 1 - 0 |
6. | 18.40 | F07 - A | BP F 07 A - Askims IK | 3 - 3 |
7. | 19.20 | F07 - A | Enebybergs IF - Gröndals IK | 1 - 1 |
8. | 20.00 | F07 - C | Rödeby AIF - IFK Stocksund | 1 - 1 |
9. | 20.40 | F07 - D | Djurgården Akademi - Hammarby IF Akademi | 0 - 1 |
10. | 21.20 | F07 - D | KFUM Oslo - IF Karlstad Fotboll | 4 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11. | 07.50 | F07 - C | IFK Stocksund - Västerås SK | 0 - 1 |
12. | 08.30 | F07 - B | Stureby SK - Hertzöga BK | 2 - 0 |
13. | 09.10 | F07 - B | IFK Lidingö 07 Akademi - Norrstrands IF | 0 - 0 |
14. | 09.50 | F07 - C | Djursholm FC - Rödeby AIF | 2 - 0 |
15. | 10.30 | F07 - D | Hammarby IF Akademi - KFUM Oslo | 1 - 1 |
16. | 11.10 | F07 - D | IF Karlstad Fotboll - Djurgården Akademi | 0 - 1 |
17. | 11.50 | F07 - A | Gröndals IK - Askims IK | 0 - 2 |
18. | 12.30 | F07 - A | Enebybergs IF - BP F 07 A | 2 - 2 |
19. | 13.10 | F07 - B | Norrstrands IF - Hertzöga BK | 1 - 5 |
20. | 13.50 | F07 - B | Stureby SK - IFK Lidingö 07 Akademi | 0 - 0 |
21. | 14.30 | F07 - C | Västerås SK - Rödeby AIF | 0 - 2 |
22. | 15.10 | F07 - C | Djursholm FC - IFK Stocksund | 5 - 0 |
23. | 15.50 | F07 - D | KFUM Oslo - Djurgården Akademi | 2 - 0 |
24. | 16.30 | F07 - D | IF Karlstad Fotboll - Hammarby IF Akademi | 1 - 1 |
25. | 17.10 | F07 - 1/4 | BP F 07 A - Hertzöga BK | 7 - 1 |
26. | 17.50 | F07 - 1/4 | Stureby SK - Enebybergs IF | 1 - 2* |
27. | 18.30 | F07 - 1/4 | Djursholm FC - Hammarby IF Akademi | 3 - 0 |
28. | 19.10 | F07 - 1/4 | KFUM Oslo - Rödeby AIF | 3 - 1 |
29. | 19.50 | F07 - B-1/4 | Askims IK - Norrstrands IF | 10 - 0 |
30. | 20.30 | F07 - B-1/4 | IFK Lidingö 07 Akademi - Gröndals IK | 0 - 2* |
31. | 21.10 | F07 - B-1/4 | Västerås SK - IF Karlstad Fotboll | 3 - 1* |
32. | 21.50 | F07 - B-1/4 | Djurgården Akademi - IFK Stocksund | 1 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | 07.45 | F07 - 1/4-2 | Hertzöga BK - Rödeby AIF | 5 - 6* |
34. | 08.25 | F07 - 1/4-2 | Stureby SK - Hammarby IF Akademi | 2 - 3 |
35. | 09.05 | F07 - B-1/4-2 | Norrstrands IF - IFK Stocksund | 2 - 7 |
36. | 09.45 | F07 - B-1/4-2 | IFK Lidingö 07 Akademi - IF Karlstad Fotboll | 2 - 1 |
37. | 10.25 | F07 - B-1/2 | Askims IK - Djurgården Akademi | 2 - 1 |
38. | 11.05 | F07 - B-1/2 | Gröndals IK - Västerås SK | 0 - 2* |
39. | 12.00 | F07 - 1/2 | BP F 07 A - KFUM Oslo | 3 - 2 |
40. | 12.40 | F07 - 1/2 | Enebybergs IF - Djursholm FC | 1 - 2 |
41. | 13.20 | F07 - B-3-4 | Djurgården Akademi - Gröndals IK | 2 - 3* |
42. | 14.00 | F07 - 3-4 | KFUM Oslo - Enebybergs IF | 3 - 0 |
43. | 14.40 | F07 - B-Final | Askims IK - Västerås SK | 5 - 4* |
44. | 15.20 | F07 - Final | BP F 07 A - Djursholm FC | (0 - 4) |