Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 15.20 | P07 - A | IFK Tumba FK P07 - Adolfsbergs IK Rosa | 3 - 1 |
2. | 16.00 | P07 - B | Täby FK P07-2 - Spånga IS FK | 2 - 0 |
3. | 16.40 | P07 - A | Nacka FC - Forssa BK | 2 - 0 |
4. | 17.20 | P07 - C | Boo FF 1 - AFC Eskilstuna Lag 1 | 0 - 1 |
5. | 18.00 | P07 - B | IFK Kristinehamn - Kärra Dragons FC | 0 - 5 |
6. | 18.40 | P07 - A | Adolfsbergs IK Rosa - Nacka FC | 1 - 3 |
7. | 19.20 | P07 - A | Forssa BK - IFK Tumba FK P07 | 0 - 1 |
8. | 20.00 | P07 - C | Hammarö FK - IK Sturehov | 4 - 0 |
9. | 20.40 | P07 - D | Torslanda IK P07-1 - FC Jazz/Karhu-Futis YJ | 0 - 1 |
10. | 21.20 | P07 - D | Nyköpings BIS - Norrstrands IF | 1 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14. | 07.50 | P07 - C | AFC Eskilstuna Lag 1 - Hammarö FK | 0 - 5 |
12. | 08.30 | P07 - B | Spånga IS FK - IFK Kristinehamn | 1 - 0 |
13. | 09.10 | P07 - B | Kärra Dragons FC - Täby FK P07-2 | 1 - 1 |
11. | 09.50 | P07 - C | IK Sturehov - Boo FF 1 | 0 - 1 |
15. | 10.30 | P07 - D | FC Jazz/Karhu-Futis YJ - Nyköpings BIS | 1 - 1 |
16. | 11.10 | P07 - D | Norrstrands IF - Torslanda IK P07-1 | 0 - 8 |
17. | 11.50 | P07 - A | IFK Tumba FK P07 - Nacka FC | 0 - 2 |
18. | 12.30 | P07 - A | Forssa BK - Adolfsbergs IK Rosa | 3 - 0 wo |
19. | 13.10 | P07 - B | Täby FK P07-2 - IFK Kristinehamn | 0 - 1 |
20. | 13.50 | P07 - B | Spånga IS FK - Kärra Dragons FC | 1 - 3 |
21. | 14.30 | P07 - C | Boo FF 1 - Hammarö FK | 1 - 2 |
22. | 15.10 | P07 - C | AFC Eskilstuna Lag 1 - IK Sturehov | 0 - 2 |
23. | 15.50 | P07 - D | Nyköpings BIS - Torslanda IK P07-1 | 0 - 3 |
24. | 16.30 | P07 - D | Norrstrands IF - FC Jazz/Karhu-Futis YJ | 0 - 5 |
25. | 17.10 | P07 - 1/4 | Nacka FC - Täby FK P07-2 | 1 - 2* |
26. | 17.50 | P07 - 1/4 | Kärra Dragons FC - IFK Tumba FK P07 | 1 - 0 |
27. | 18.30 | P07 - 1/4 | Hammarö FK - Torslanda IK P07-1 | 2 - 3* |
28. | 19.10 | P07 - 1/4 | FC Jazz/Karhu-Futis YJ - Boo FF 1 | 0 - 3 |
29. | 19.50 | P07 - B-1/4 | Forssa BK - IFK Kristinehamn | 2 - 1 |
31. | 20.30 | P07 - B-1/4 | IK Sturehov - Norrstrands IF | 4 - 2 |
32. | 21.10 | P07 - B-1/4 | Nyköpings BIS - AFC Eskilstuna Lag 1 | 2 - 1 |
30. | 23.30 | P07 - B-1/4 | Spånga IS FK - Adolfsbergs IK Rosa | 3 - 0 wo |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
36. | 06.00 | P07 - B-1/4-2 | Norrstrands IF - Norrstrands IF | - |
33. | 07.40 | P07 - 1/4-2 | Nacka FC - FC Jazz/Karhu-Futis YJ | 4 - 1 |
34. | 08.20 | P07 - 1/4-2 | IFK Tumba FK P07 - Hammarö FK | 3 - 1* |
35. | 09.00 | P07 - B-1/4-2 | IFK Kristinehamn - AFC Eskilstuna Lag 1 | 5 - 6* |
37. | 09.40 | P07 - B-1/2 | Forssa BK - Nyköpings BIS | 0 - 1 |
38. | 10.20 | P07 - B-1/2 | Spånga IS FK - IK Sturehov | 2 - 0 |
39. | 11.00 | P07 - 1/2 | Täby FK P07-2 - Boo FF 1 | 1 - 0 |
40. | 11.40 | P07 - 1/2 | Kärra Dragons FC - Torslanda IK P07-1 | 2 - 0 |
41. | 12.20 | P07 - B-3-4 | Forssa BK - IK Sturehov | 6 - 1 |
42. | 13.00 | P07 - 3-4 | Boo FF 1 - Torslanda IK P07-1 | 2 - 1 |
43. | 13.40 | P07 - B-Final | Nyköpings BIS - Spånga IS FK | 3 - 1 |
44. | 14.30 | P07 - Final | Täby FK P07-2 - Kärra Dragons FC | 0 - 3 |