Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.00 | Kosa Open Gutt - A | Hauger/Haslum - Ullevål IL | 6 - 0 |
2. | 17.50 | Kosa Open Gutt - A | Mjøndalen IF - Ullern | 3 - 0 |
3. | 19.00 | Kosa Open Gutt - A | Hauger/Haslum - Mjøndalen IF | 2 - 1 |
4. | 19.50 | Kosa Open Gutt - A | Ullevål IL - Ullern | 2 - 3 |
5. | 21.00 | Kosa Open Gutt - A | Ullevål IL - Mjøndalen IF | 0 - 2 |
6. | 21.50 | Kosa Open Gutt - A | Hauger/Haslum - Ullern | 10 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7. | 09.00 | Kosa Open Gutt - B | Stabæk IF 1 - Høvik ØHIL | 11 - 0 |
8. | 09.50 | Kosa Open Gutt - B | Solberg - Ready Gutt | 4 - 1 |
9. | 11.00 | Kosa Open Gutt - B | Stabæk IF 1 - Solberg | 3 - 1 |
10. | 11.50 | Kosa Open Gutt - B | Høvik ØHIL - Ready Gutt | 0 - 8 |
11. | 13.00 | Kosa Open Gutt - B | Høvik ØHIL - Solberg | 1 - 10 |
12. | 13.50 | Kosa Open Gutt - B | Stabæk IF 1 - Ready Gutt | 1 - 0 |
13. | 15.00 | Kosa Open Gutt - C | Stabæk IF 2 - Drammen Bandy | 3 - 6 |
14. | 15.50 | Kosa Open Gutt - C | Snarøya Gutt - Røa IL Gutt | 1 - 7 |
15. | 17.00 | Kosa Open Gutt - C | Stabæk IF 2 - Røa IL Gutt | 0 - 8 |
16. | 17.50 | Kosa Open Gutt - C | Drammen Bandy - Snarøya Gutt | 7 - 1 |
17. | 19.00 | Kosa Open Gutt - C | Drammen Bandy - Røa IL Gutt | 2 - 4 |
18. | 19.50 | Kosa Open Gutt - C | Stabæk IF 2 - Snarøya Gutt | 2 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19. | 09.00 | Kosa Open Gutt - 1/4 | Hauger/Haslum - Stabæk IF 2 | 7 - 1 |
20. | 09.50 | Kosa Open Gutt - 1/4 | Stabæk IF 1 - Mjøndalen IF | 2 - 4* |
21. | 11.00 | Kosa Open Gutt - 1/4 | Røa IL Gutt - Ready Gutt | 6 - 1 |
22. | 11.50 | Kosa Open Gutt - 1/4 | Solberg - Drammen Bandy | 1 - 5 |
23. | 13.00 | Kosa Open Gutt - 1/2 | Hauger/Haslum - Mjøndalen IF | 2 - 0 |
24. | 13.50 | Kosa Open Gutt - 1/2 | Røa IL Gutt - Drammen Bandy | 4 - 1 |
25. | 15.00 | Kosa Open Gutt - Finale | Hauger/Haslum - Røa IL Gutt | 1 - 0 |
26. | 16.00 | Kosa Open Smågutt - A | Snarøya - Ullern | 2 - 7 |
27. | 17.10 | Kosa Open Smågutt - A | Solberg - Ullevål IL | 4 - 0 |
28. | 18.00 | Kosa Open Smågutt - A | Ullern - Ullevål IL | 5 - 0 |
29. | 19.10 | Kosa Open Smågutt - A | Snarøya - Solberg | 1 - 9 |
30. | 20.00 | Kosa Open Smågutt - A | Solberg - Ullern | 3 - 4 |
31. | 21.10 | Kosa Open Smågutt - A | Ullevål IL - Snarøya | 2 - 4 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32. | 17.00 | Kosa Open Smågutt - B | Stabæk IF 1 - Hauger/Haslum 08 | 4 - 0 |
33. | 17.50 | Kosa Open Smågutt - B | Drammen bandy 1 - Ready | 4 - 0 |
34. | 19.00 | Kosa Open Smågutt - B | Hauger/Haslum 08 - Drammen bandy 1 | 1 - 6 |
35. | 19.50 | Kosa Open Smågutt - B | Stabæk IF 1 - Ready | 6 - 0 |
36. | 21.00 | Kosa Open Smågutt - B | Stabæk IF 1 - Drammen bandy 1 | 3 - 0 |
37. | 21.50 | Kosa Open Smågutt - B | Hauger/Haslum 08 - Ready | 0 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
38. | 17.00 | Kosa Open Smågutt - C | Høvik - Røa IL | 0 - 6 |
39. | 17.50 | Kosa Open Smågutt - C | Drammen bandy 2 - Ready LL | 0 - 4 |
40. | 19.00 | Kosa Open Smågutt - C | Høvik - Drammen bandy 2 | 1 - 1 |
41. | 19.50 | Kosa Open Smågutt - C | Røa IL - Ready LL | 2 - 0 |
42. | 21.00 | Kosa Open Smågutt - C | Drammen bandy 2 - Røa IL | 2 - 6 |
43. | 21.50 | Kosa Open Smågutt - C | Høvik - Ready LL | 5 - 3 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
44. | 17.00 | Kosa Open Smågutt - D | Stabæk IF 2 - Hauger/Haslum 07 | 1 - 1 |
45. | 17.50 | Kosa Open Smågutt - D | Konnerud - Øvrevoll Hosle | 5 - 0 |
46. | 19.00 | Kosa Open Smågutt - D | Stabæk IF 2 - Konnerud | 4 - 3 |
47. | 19.50 | Kosa Open Smågutt - D | Hauger/Haslum 07 - Øvrevoll Hosle | 6 - 0 |
48. | 21.00 | Kosa Open Smågutt - D | Hauger/Haslum 07 - Konnerud | 2 - 1 |
49. | 21.50 | Kosa Open Smågutt - D | Stabæk IF 2 - Øvrevoll Hosle | 6 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
50. | 17.00 | Kosa Open Junior - A | Stabæk IF Norge U17 - Høvik IF | 3 - 3 |
51. | 18.30 | Kosa Open Junior - A | Ready - Røa IL | 5 - 4 |
52. | 20.00 | Kosa Open Junior - A | Stabæk IF Norge U17 - Solberg Sportsklubb | 0 - 4 |
53. | 21.30 | Kosa Open Junior - A | Høvik IF - Røa IL | 3 - 8 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
54. | 17.00 | Kosa Open Smågutt - 1/4 | Stabæk IF 1 - Høvik | 2 - 0 |
55. | 17.50 | Kosa Open Smågutt - 1/4 | Ullern - Stabæk IF 2 | 4 - 0 |
56. | 19.00 | Kosa Open Smågutt - 1/4 | Hauger/Haslum 07 - Solberg | 2 - 3 |
57. | 19.50 | Kosa Open Smågutt - 1/4 | Røa IL - Drammen bandy 1 | 1 - 3* |
58. | 21.00 | Kosa Open Smågutt - 1/2 | Stabæk IF 1 - Ullern | 1 - 0 |
59. | 21.50 | Kosa Open Smågutt - 1/2 | Solberg - Drammen bandy 1 | 1 - 4 |
60. | 23.00 | Kosa Open Smågutt - Finale | Stabæk IF 1 - Drammen bandy 1 | 1 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
97. | 18.00 | Kosa Open Junior - A | Røa IL - Solberg Sportsklubb | 1 - 2 |
104. | 19.30 | Kosa Open Junior - B | Hauger/ØHIL - Ullevål | 6 - 2 |
89. | 21.00 | Kosa Open Junior - A | Stabæk IF Norge U17 - Ready | 3 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
99. | 18.00 | Kosa Open Junior - A | Solberg Sportsklubb - Ready | 1 - 2 |
90. | 19.30 | Kosa Open Junior - B | Mjøndalen - Drammen bandy | 7 - 2 |
91. | 21.00 | Kosa Open Junior - B | Stabæk IF 1 - Ullevål | 7 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
95. | 19.30 | Kosa Open Junior - A | Stabæk IF Norge U17 - Røa IL | 0 - 4 |
96. | 21.00 | Kosa Open Junior - A | Høvik IF - Ready | 2 - 5 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
92. | 17.00 | Kosa Open Junior - B | Hauger/ØHIL - Drammen bandy | - |
98. | 18.30 | Kosa Open Junior - B | Stabæk IF 1 - Mjøndalen | - |
101. | 20.00 | Kosa Open Junior - A | Solberg Sportsklubb - Høvik IF | - |
93. | 21.30 | Kosa Open Junior - B | Mjøndalen - Ullevål | - |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
103. | 18.00 | Kosa Open Junior - B | Stabæk IF 1 - Drammen bandy | - |
102. | 19.30 | Kosa Open Junior - B | Hauger/ØHIL - Mjøndalen | - |
100. | 21.00 | Kosa Open Junior - B | Ullevål - Drammen bandy | - |
94. | 22.30 | Kosa Open Junior - B | Stabæk IF 1 - Hauger/ØHIL | - |