Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.30 | P2011 - A | Tyresö FF Fårdala/Öringe 2 - Segeltorp IF 2 | - | |
08.50 | P2011 - B | Kungsängens IF Vargarna lag 2 - Järfälla FF | - | |
09.10 | P2010 - A | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul - Stocksunds IF Svart | ||
09.30 | P2011 - A | Hammarby IF FF 24-2 - Sollentuna FK Svart | - | |
09.50 | P2011 - B | FC Järfälla Blå - Tyresö FF Fårdala/Öringe 1 | - | |
10.10 | P2010 - A | Enskede IK Lila - FC Järfälla Vit | ||
10.30 | P2010 - B | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Blå/Röd - Stocksunds IF Gul | ||
10.50 | P2011 - A | FC Järfälla Röd - Hammarby IF FF 24-2 | - | |
11.10 | P2011 - B | Tyresö FF Fårdala/Öringe 1 - Segeltorp IF 1 | - | |
11.30 | P2010 - A | FC Järfälla Vit - Djurgårdens IF FF 11 | ||
11.50 | P2010 - B | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Blå/Röd - Hammarby IF FF 8 | ||
12.10 | P2011 - A | FC Järfälla Grön - Tyresö FF Fårdala/Öringe 2 | - | |
12.30 | P2011 - B | Segeltorp IF 1 - Hammarby IF FF 24-1 | - | |
12.50 | P2010 - A | Djurgårdens IF FF 11 - Håbo FF Röd | ||
13.10 | P2011 - A | FC Järfälla Röd - Sollentuna FK Svart | - | |
13.30 | P2011 - B | Tyresö FF Fårdala/Öringe 1 - Kungsängens IF Vargarna lag 2 | - | |
13.50 | P2010 - A | FC Järfälla Vit - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul | ||
14.10 | P2009 - A | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd 2 - IFK Lidingö FK Medel | ||
14.30 | P2010 - B | Enskede IK Grå - Håbo FF Vit | ||
14.50 | P2010 - B | Hammarby IF FF 8 - Stocksunds IF Gul | ||
15.10 | P2009 - B | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd 1 - IFK Lidingö FK Lätt | ||
15.30 | P2009 - A | Gränby FK - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd 2 | ||
16.10 | P2009 - B | Rissne IF Lag röd - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd 1 | ||
16.30 | P2009 - A | FC Järfälla 2 - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd 2 | ||
16.50 | P2009 - B | FC Järfälla 1 - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd 1 | ||
17.30 | P2009 - A | Gränby FK - FC Järfälla 2 | ||
17.50 | P2009 - B | Rissne IF Lag röd - FC Järfälla 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.30 | P2013 - A | Håbo FF 2 - FC Järfälla Vit 2 | ||
08.50 | P2013 - B | Håbo FF 1 - FC Järfälla Vit | ||
09.10 | P2014 - A | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul B - Hammarby IF FF 8 Vit | ||
09.30 | P2013 - A | FC Järfälla Svart - Djurgårdens IF FF 12 | ||
09.50 | P2013 - B | FC Järfälla Grön - IFK Viksjö 1, Blå | ||
10.10 | P2014 - A | FC Järfälla 1 Vit - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul B | ||
10.30 | P2014 - A | FC Järfälla 2 Svart - Hammarby IF FF 8 Grön | ||
10.50 | P2013 - A | Stuvsta IF 2, svart - Apollon Solna FK Svart | ||
11.10 | P2013 - B | Stuvsta IF 1, grön - Apollon Solna FK Röd | ||
11.30 | P2014 - A | FC Järfälla 2 Svart - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul B | ||
11.50 | P2013 - A | Stuvsta IF 2, svart - Djurgårdens IF FF 12 | ||
12.10 | P2013 - B | Stuvsta IF 1, grön - IFK Viksjö 1, Blå | ||
12.50 | P2013 - A | Håbo FF 2 - Djurgårdens IF FF 12 | ||
13.10 | P2013 - B | Håbo FF 1 - IFK Viksjö 1, Blå | ||
13.30 | P2014 - A | Hammarby IF FF 8 Grön - FC Järfälla 1 Vit | ||
13.50 | P2012 - A | FC Järfälla 3 - Arameiska Syrianska 2, Gul | - | |
14.10 | F2014 - A | IFK Viksjö Vit - Sätra SK 1 | ||
14.30 | F2014 - B | IFK Viksjö Blå 1 - Apollon Solna FK | ||
15.10 | F2014 - A | FC Järfälla Vit - Sätra SK 1 | ||
15.30 | F2014 - B | Spånga IS FK 1 - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul | ||
15.50 | P2012 - A | FC Järfälla 1 - Vasalunds IF Frösunda 2 | - | |
16.30 | F2014 - A | IFK Viksjö Vit - Spånga IS FK 1 Vit | ||
17.10 | P2012 - A | Arameiska Syrianska 2, Gul - FC Järfälla 2 | - | |
17.30 | F2014 - A | Spånga IS FK 1 Vit - FC Järfälla Vit | ||
17.50 | F2014 - B | IFK Viksjö Blå 1 - Spånga IS FK 1 | ||
18.30 | F2014 - A | Sätra SK 1 - Spånga IS FK 1 Vit | ||
18.50 | F2014 - B | Apollon Solna FK - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul |